Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Plaza Decatur in Las Vegas, NV - Page 3

19,130 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,808+
    2 BEDS
    $2,142+
    3 BEDS
    $2,607+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $2,589
    Required Monthly Fees$243
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,808 - $2,832

    Marlowe South Las Vegas

    11210 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 444-4389
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,589+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    3 BEDS
    $2,235+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Landing 36

    2555 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (702) 718-6189
  3. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $1,714+
    3 BEDS
    $2,359+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,310 - $2,385
    Required Monthly Fees$209
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $2,594

    Ascend Heartland

    7400 Evelyn Brook St, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 217-5383
  4. Price Drop. $357 Off
    1 BED
    $1,613+
    2 BEDS
    $1,952+
    3 BEDS
    $2,293+
    Plus Fees

    Nightfall

    8147 W Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 257-4026
  5. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    3 BEDS
    $2,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,380
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,380

    Ely at Craig

    4475 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (725) 433-2597
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,398+
    2 BEDS
    $1,439+
    3 BEDS
    $1,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,398 - $2,099
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,099
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mojave Flats

    2666 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 696-9477
  7. Price Drop. $192 Off
    1 BED
    $1,446+
    2 BEDS
    $1,397+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,247 - $3,447
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,397 - $1,745

    Fairways on Green Valley

    1851 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 227-7370
  8. Price Drop. $226 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,369+
    2 BEDS
    $1,622+
    Plus Fees

    Aviata

    2121 E Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 217-5950
  9. Price Drop. $226 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,035+
    1 BED
    $1,133+
    2 BEDS
    $1,269+
    3 BEDS
    $1,696+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$920 - $2,747
    Required Monthly Fees$115 - $185
    Total Monthly Price$1,035 - $1,981

    Accent on Rainbow

    6666 W Washington Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89107
    (725) 666-1257
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,558+
    3 BEDS
    $1,778+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $2,085
    Required Monthly Fees$68 - $356
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,066
    - 13 Month Lease

    Alterra Apartments

    2701 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 502-1056
  11. Price Drop. $213 Off
    1 BED
    $1,179+
    2 BEDS
    $1,455+
    3 BEDS
    $1,846+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $2,083
    Required Monthly Fees$184
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $2,267

    Montego Bay

    1050 Whitney Ranch Rd, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 373-9856
  12. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,366+
    2 BEDS
    $1,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,248 - $1,479
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,366 - $1,591

    Citron

    4895 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (725) 227-6485
  13. Price Drop. $161 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,287+
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    3 BEDS
    $2,258+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,198 - $2,169
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,258

    San Croix

    8000 W Spring Mountain Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 227-5620
  14. 1 BED
    $1,279+
    2 BEDS
    $1,454+
    3 BEDS
    $1,919+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $2,380
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,919

    Vintage at The Lakes Apartments

    8321 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 227-5258
  15. Price Drop. $173 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,467+
    2 BEDS
    $1,343+
    3 BEDS
    $1,832+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,246 - $2,195
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,343 - $2,182
    - 12 Month Lease

    Escena

    8301 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 877-9855
  16. Price Drop. $268 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,137+
    3 BEDS
    $1,417+
    Plus Fees

    Sunrise Heights

    3985 E Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (469) 529-1550
  17. Price Drop. $366 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $1,702+
    Plus Fees

    Avanti

    10697 W Centennial Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    (725) 356-1747
  18. Price Drop. $204 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $2,554+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $4,255
    Required Monthly Fees$195
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,554

    The Presley at Whitney Ranch

    5600 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 726-8654
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $1,591+
    3 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,453 - $1,840
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $1,946

    Positano

    10115 S Jeffreys St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 227-7209
  20. Discounts
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,388+
    4 BEDS
    $2,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,993 - $2,288
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,293 - $2,388

    DIAMOND VISTA

    3779 Autzen Stadium Way, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 227-7825
  21. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,647+
    2 BEDS
    $1,789+
    3 BEDS
    $2,558+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,362 - $8,354
    Required Monthly Fees$285 - $398
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $2,743

    The Domain

    831 Coronado Center Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
    (844) 531-1409
  22. Price Drop. $152 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,371+
    2 BEDS
    $1,731+
    3 BEDS
    $2,122+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,201 - $5,076
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,217

    Lyric

    304 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (855) 909-4299
  23. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,682+
    3 BEDS
    $1,929+
    Plus Fees

    FireSkye

    9100 W Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 228-8313
  24. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,681+
    3 BEDS
    $2,161+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,211
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,211

    Tango Bay

    7413 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 224-5637
  25. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,197+
    2 BEDS
    $1,573+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,197 - $1,921
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,197 - $1,573

    Kaleidoscope Apartment Homes

    2500 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-9155
  26. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,398+
    2 BEDS
    $1,592+
    3 BEDS
    $2,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,398 - $2,007
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,007

    South Valley Ranch

    701 Aspen Peak Loop, Henderson, NV 89011
    (725) 226-1142
  27. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,256+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $1,617+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,201 - $2,148
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $1,617

    St. Lucia Apartment Homes

    2150 N Tenaya Way, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 227-7611
  28. Price Drop. $351 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $1,602+
    3 BEDS
    $2,194+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,513 - $2,275
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Total Monthly Price$1,602 - $2,364

    Chateau Calais At Seven Hills

    975 Seven Hls, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 726-8451
  29. Price Drop. $271 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,378+
    2 BEDS
    $1,428+
    3 BEDS
    $2,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,282 - $2,061
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,157

    Summer Winds

    2725 W Wigwam Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (725) 373-2634
  30. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $843+
    1 BED
    $903+
    2 BEDS
    $967+
    3 BEDS
    $1,311+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$808 - $6,253
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$843 - $2,617

    Solmere Las Vegas

    3600 S University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 696-9560
  31. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $590+
    1 BED
    $670+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    Plus Fees

    Harmon 370

    370 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 696-9801
  32. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,435+
    3 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Plus Fees

    Newport Village

    1827 W Gowan Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (725) 373-9136
  33. Exceptional Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,455
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $1,655
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fifty-Seven 95 Flamingo Apartments

    5795 W Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 877-9705
  34. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,740+
    2 BEDS
    $1,906+
    3 BEDS
    $2,277+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,640 - $2,462
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,740 - $2,562

    Tuscany

    725 S Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89145
    (725) 726-5428
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.