Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Plaza Decatur in Las Vegas, NV - Page 2

19,130 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $342 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,875+
    2 BEDS
    $2,166+
    3 BEDS
    $2,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,779 - $2,410
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,506

    Madera

    2600 S Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (725) 777-4231
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,547+
    3 BEDS
    $1,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,298 - $1,820
    Required Monthly Fees$37 - $187
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,007

    SITE Summit

    9475 W Tompkins Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (855) 981-9194
  3. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,461
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,461 - $2,045
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,461 - $1,581

    Collage Apartment Homes

    6100 Carmen Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 373-2663
  4. Price Drop. $194 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,443+
    2 BEDS
    $1,767+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $1,899
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,064

    The Alcove

    6355 S Riley St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-8049
  5. Price Drop. $132 Off
    1 BED
    $813+
    2 BEDS
    $1,160+
    3 BEDS
    $1,529+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$813 - $2,737
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$813 - $1,529

    Summit on Nellis

    3050 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 228-8248
  6. Price Drop. $335 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,166+
    2 BEDS
    $1,138+
    3 BEDS
    $1,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$907 - $2,249
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Total Monthly Price$1,138 - $1,790

    Accent on Sahara

    4801 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 237-3579
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,551+
    3 BEDS
    $2,111+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,416 - $4,671
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,131

    MAA Desert Vista

    3305 E Rome Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
    (725) 726-4829
  8. Price Drop. $469 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,303+
    2 BEDS
    $1,393+
    3 BEDS
    $1,866+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $2,763
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $2,066

    Loma Vista

    1200 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89030
    (725) 215-7980
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $988+
    2 BEDS
    $1,185+
    Plus Fees

    Stonegate

    5075 Spyglass Hill Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (725) 529-9717
  10. Price Drop. $330 Off
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,447+
    3 BEDS
    $1,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,122 - $2,493
    Required Monthly Fees$197
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,285

    Bridges on Tropicana

    6255 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 228-7440
  11. Price Drop. $341 Off
    1 BED
    $1,227+
    2 BEDS
    $1,384+
    3 BEDS
    $1,691+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,699
    Required Monthly Fees$77 - $93
    Total Monthly Price$1,227 - $1,784

    Sahara West

    2301 Redwood St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 373-2846
  12. |
    1 BED
    $1,579+
    2 BEDS
    $1,757+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,729
    Required Monthly Fees$228
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $1,957

    Luminous

    5905 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 373-5477
  13. |
    1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $1,671+
    3 BEDS
    $1,871+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,040
    Required Monthly Fees$63 - $81
    Total Monthly Price$1,538 - $2,121

    Crystal Cove

    3309 Sky Country Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 227-5919
  14. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,566+
    3 BEDS
    $2,097+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,416 - $3,835
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,210

    Dream Apartments

    1005 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 202-6137
  15. Price Drop. $281 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,468+
    3 BEDS
    $1,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,468 - $1,782
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $1,782

    Martinique Bay

    3000 High View Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 224-7890
  16. Price Drop. $215 Off
    1 BED
    $1,327+
    2 BEDS
    $1,616+
    3 BEDS
    $2,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,259 - $3,633
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,327 - $2,107

    Paisley and Pointe

    5850 Sky Pointe Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (725) 502-1376
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,649+
    2 BEDS
    $1,558+
    3 BEDS
    $1,976+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,261 - $2,677
    Required Monthly Fees$297
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,558 - $2,081

    The Avondale

    9225 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 266-7582
  18. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $940+
    2 BEDS
    $1,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $1,388
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$940 - $1,090

    Tides on Cambridge

    3675 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 373-9576
  19. Price Drop. $301 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $1,582+
    3 BEDS
    $1,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,176 - $2,944
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Total Monthly Price$1,323 - $2,059

    Azure Apartment Homes

    650-675 E Azure Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (725) 726-3331
  20. Price Drop. $247 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,558+
    2 BEDS
    $1,806+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,447 - $2,055
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Total Monthly Price$1,558 - $2,166

    Aspire at Tropicana

    9110 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 726-3395
  21. STUDIO
    $770
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$760
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$770

    Village Square

    5025 Nellis Oasis Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 227-7562
  22. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,632+
    2 BEDS
    $1,707+
    3 BEDS
    $2,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,521 - $4,716
    Required Monthly Fees$111 - $257
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,272

    Vue at Centennial

    7350 W Centennial Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (888) 572-5008
  23. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,354+
    2 BEDS
    $1,691+
    Plus Fees

    2one5

    7960 Rafael Rivera Way, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 726-3729
  24. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,452+
    2 BEDS
    $1,632+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,408 - $5,995
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,452 - $1,927

    Abode Red Rock

    9436-9450 W Hacienda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 502-1106
  25. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,426+
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,616+
    3 BEDS
    $2,176+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,085
    Required Monthly Fees$91 - $101
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,186
    - 12 Month Lease

    Castile Apartments

    1545 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 726-4761
  26. Price Drop. $527 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,333+
    1 BED
    $1,443+
    2 BEDS
    $2,083+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $2,989
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $3,094

    Inspire

    2656 N Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 224-7451
  27. Price Drop. $218 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,523+
    2 BEDS
    $1,531+
    3 BEDS
    $2,000+
    Plus Fees

    Dune

    3080 St Rose Pky, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 224-7978
  28. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,574+
    2 BEDS
    $1,969+
    3 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Plus Fees

    Empire

    915 Alper Center Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 726-4048
  29. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,590+
    2 BEDS
    $1,888+
    3 BEDS
    $2,350+
    Plus Fees

    Trend

    240 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 228-6591
  30. Price Drop. $227 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,544+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,383 - $2,676
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $2,817

    Aspire at Sunridge Heights

    3161 Sunridge Heights Pky, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 502-1283
  31. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    2 BEDS
    $2,060+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $2,804
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Total Monthly Price$1,630 - $3,029

    Aspire at Grand Canyon

    9950 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 726-3448
  32. Price Drop. $447 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,455+
    1 BED
    $1,417+
    2 BEDS
    $1,756+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,113 - $1,761
    Required Monthly Fees$243
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $1,952

    The Apex @Meadows

    4480 Meadows Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89107
    (725) 373-9053
  33. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,745+
    1 BED
    $1,814+
    2 BEDS
    $2,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$215 - $288
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,838

    ARCA Apartments

    8030 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 242-5289
  34. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,709+
    2 BEDS
    $3,271+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,515 - $5,019
    Required Monthly Fees$194
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $4,179

    Tanager Echo

    2255 Spruce Goose St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (833) 973-1321
  35. Price Drop. $204 Off
    1 BED
    $1,631+
    2 BEDS
    $1,901+
    3 BEDS
    $2,366+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,436 - $4,550
    Required Monthly Fees$195 - $265
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,631 - $2,458

    LeVante at Valley Vista

    7618 N Decatur Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (702) 410-6491
  36. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    3 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $2,670
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,670

    Elysian at Rainbow

    6775 Badura Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (702) 820-0706
  37. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,890+
    3 BEDS
    $2,155+
    Plus Fees

    North Park Living

    4145 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (725) 600-6724
  38. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,447+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,331 - $2,397
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,447 - $1,915

    Parq on Boulder

    6741 Boulder Hwy, Henderson, NV 89011
    (725) 666-8489
  39. Price Drop. $397 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,153+
    1 BED
    $1,890+
    2 BEDS
    $2,473+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,574 - $2,702
    Required Monthly Fees$316
    Total Monthly Price$1,890 - $3,018

    Aspire at Redwood

    6755 W Arby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (334) 357-8079
  40. Price Drop. $409 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,656+
    1 BED
    $1,946+
    2 BEDS
    $2,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,322 - $2,509
    Required Monthly Fees$231
    Total Monthly Price$1,656 - $2,740

    Aspire at Flamingo Grand

    4335 S Grand Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (702) 903-7768
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.