Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Oso Blanca Pavilion in Las Vegas, NV - Page 3

18,715 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,331+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$55 - $95
    Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,590

    Sky Court Harbors at The Lakes

    9025 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 777-5134
  2. Price Drop. $195 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,566+
    3 BEDS
    $2,069+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,256 - $2,065
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,093

    Arzano

    6275 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 373-2963
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,393+
    2 BEDS
    $1,567+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,393 - $1,702
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,393 - $1,702

    South Valley Ranch

    701 Aspen Peak Loop, Henderson, NV 89011
    (725) 226-1142
  4. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,435+
    3 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Plus Fees

    Newport Village

    1827 W Gowan Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (725) 373-9136
  5. Price Drop. $351 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $1,642+
    3 BEDS
    $2,133+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,553 - $2,213
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Total Monthly Price$1,642 - $2,302

    Chateau Calais At Seven Hills

    975 Seven Hls, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 726-8451
  6. Price Drop. $271 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,287+
    2 BEDS
    $1,343+
    3 BEDS
    $2,234+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,191 - $2,138
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,234

    Summer Winds

    2725 W Wigwam Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (725) 373-2634
  7. Price Drop. $235 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $775+
    1 BED
    $871+
    2 BEDS
    $974+
    3 BEDS
    $1,311+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$740 - $3,576
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$775 - $1,593

    Solmere Las Vegas

    3600 S University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 696-9560
  8. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,771+
    3 BEDS
    $2,219+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,346 - $5,572
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,319

    Milan Apartment Townhomes

    875 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (855) 925-3109
  9. Price Drop. $342 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,023+
    2 BEDS
    $2,254+
    3 BEDS
    $2,157+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,927 - $2,318
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Total Monthly Price$2,023 - $2,414

    Madera

    2600 S Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (725) 777-4231
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,491+
    2 BEDS
    $1,809+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,403 - $2,412
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,500

    Venicia

    3644 S Ft Apache Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 227-7457
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,522+
    2 BEDS
    $1,853+
    3 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,419 - $2,211
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,314

    Adiamo

    1350 W Horizon Rdg, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 227-5082
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,428+
    2 BEDS
    $1,767+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,263 - $1,857
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,022

    The Alcove

    6355 S Riley St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-8049
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,480
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,525
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$1,480 - $1,680
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fifty-Seven 95 Flamingo Apartments

    5795 W Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 877-9705
  14. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,545+
    1 BED
    $1,439+
    2 BEDS
    $1,821+
    3 BEDS
    $1,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,391 - $5,051
    Required Monthly Fees$48 - $246
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,019

    Estancia

    3350 N Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (725) 227-6549
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,479+
    2 BEDS
    $1,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $1,687
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $1,776

    Viviani

    9625 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-3093
  16. Price Drop. $335 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,171+
    2 BEDS
    $1,156+
    3 BEDS
    $1,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $2,249
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Total Monthly Price$1,156 - $1,790

    Accent on Sahara

    4801 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 237-3579
  17. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,279+
    2 BEDS
    $1,497+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $5,468
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,662

    Mountain Gate and Mountain Trails

    9350 S Cimarron Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (725) 900-2383
  18. 1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $1,672+
    3 BEDS
    $1,959+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,302 - $1,862
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $1,979

    Tesoro Ranch

    6655 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 373-5201
  19. Price Drop. $354 Off
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $2,364+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $2,391
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,391

    Cornerstone Park

    210 Quest Park St, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 216-2283
  20. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,421+
    2 BEDS
    $1,546+
    3 BEDS
    $2,096+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,421 - $4,671
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,101

    MAA Desert Vista

    3305 E Rome Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
    (725) 726-4829
  21. Price Drop. $469 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,307+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    3 BEDS
    $1,866+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,189 - $2,763
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Total Monthly Price$1,307 - $2,066

    Loma Vista

    1200 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89030
    (725) 215-7980
  22. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,103+
    2 BEDS
    $1,140+
    3 BEDS
    $1,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,033 - $1,574
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,103 - $1,570

    Briella Las Vegas

    3950 Mountain Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 877-9773
  23. Price Drop. $302 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,083+
    2 BEDS
    $1,298+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$968 - $2,012
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,083 - $1,583

    Stonegate

    5075 Spyglass Hill Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (725) 529-9717
  24. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,436+
    2 BEDS
    $1,474+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,336 - $4,180
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,436 - $1,565

    Winterhaven Senior Apartments

    3300 Winterhaven St, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (833) 693-3398
  25. 1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $1,866+
    3 BEDS
    $2,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745 - $2,321
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,321

    Resort at Coronado Ranch

    7777 S Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 210-0848
  26. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,372+
    2 BEDS
    $1,287+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $1,485
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,512

    Tides on Duneville

    5050 S Duneville St, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 600-0346
  27. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,809+
    3 BEDS
    $3,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $3,050
    Required Monthly Fees$114 - $145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $3,195

    Las Vegas Grand

    818 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (855) 923-3419
  28. Price Drop. $329 Off
    1 BED
    $1,322+
    2 BEDS
    $1,444+
    3 BEDS
    $1,981+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$197
    Total Monthly Price$1,322 - $2,402

    Bridges on Tropicana

    6255 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 228-7440
  29. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,662+
    2 BEDS
    $1,459+
    3 BEDS
    $2,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,892
    Required Monthly Fees$174
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $2,066

    Villas at 6300

    6300 W Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 465-9179
  30. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,684+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,355
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $1,899

    Centennial at 5th Apartments

    245 E Centennial Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 266-7537
  31. Price Drop. $184 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,365+
    2 BEDS
    $1,571+
    3 BEDS
    $1,841+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $1,926
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $1,926

    The Boulders at Lone Mountain

    3450 N Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (725) 726-3044
  32. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,863+
    2 BEDS
    $1,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,649 - $2,510
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Total Monthly Price$1,742 - $2,603

    Aspire at Tesora

    9465 W Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-3469
  33. |
    1 BED
    $1,573+
    2 BEDS
    $1,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,708
    Required Monthly Fees$228
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,573 - $1,936

    Luminous

    5905 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 373-5477
  34. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,118+
    2 BEDS
    $1,243+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,459
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,118 - $1,477
    - 12 Month Lease

    2900 Lux Apartment Homes

    2900 El Camino Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (702) 978-8823
  35. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,501+
    2 BEDS
    $1,547+
    3 BEDS
    $2,070+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,396 - $3,985
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,182

    Dream Apartments

    1005 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 202-6137
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.