Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Oso Blanca Pavilion in Las Vegas, NV - Page 4

18,715 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $281 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,453+
    3 BEDS
    $1,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $1,782
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,453 - $1,782

    Martinique Bay

    3000 High View Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 224-7890
  2. Price Drop. $215 Off
    1 BED
    $1,339+
    2 BEDS
    $1,646+
    3 BEDS
    $2,128+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,271 - $4,214
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,339 - $2,257

    Paisley and Pointe

    5850 Sky Pointe Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (725) 502-1376
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $1,559+
    3 BEDS
    $1,976+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,262 - $2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$297
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $2,081

    The Avondale

    9225 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 266-7582
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $940+
    2 BEDS
    $1,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $1,400
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$940 - $1,190

    Tides on Cambridge

    3675 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 373-9576
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $1,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $2,676
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,809

    Elevate

    111 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012
    (702) 979-7843
  6. Price Drop. $247 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,564+
    2 BEDS
    $1,829+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,453 - $2,081
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Total Monthly Price$1,564 - $2,192

    Aspire at Tropicana

    9110 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 726-3395
  7. Price Drop. $258 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,179+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS
    $1,739+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,042 - $4,142
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,851

    The Sorrelle

    6530 Annie Oakley Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 234-2557
  8. Price Drop. $317 Off
    1 BED
    $1,336+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+
    3 BEDS
    $1,692+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,259 - $1,699
    Required Monthly Fees$77 - $93
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,784

    Sahara West

    2301 Redwood St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 373-2846
  9. |
    1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $1,671+
    3 BEDS
    $1,871+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,040
    Required Monthly Fees$63 - $81
    Total Monthly Price$1,538 - $2,121

    Crystal Cove

    3309 Sky Country Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 227-5919
  10. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    3 BEDS
    $2,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $2,580
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,580

    Ely at Craig

    4475 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (725) 433-2597
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    3 BEDS
    $1,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $3,047
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $3,047

    VUE 5325

    5325 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-8114
  12. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,570+
    3 BEDS
    $1,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $3,941
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $3,941

    Joshua Hills

    2929 E Centennial Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (725) 373-9741
  13. Price Drop. $301 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,632+
    3 BEDS
    $1,954+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,158 - $2,944
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,079

    Azure Apartment Homes

    650-675 E Azure Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (725) 726-3331
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,532+
    3 BEDS
    $1,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,136 - $1,628
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,259 - $1,751

    Portola Del Sol

    1915 Simmons St, Las Vegas, NV 89106
    (725) 227-9967
  15. Price Drop. $116 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,529+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,675
    Required Monthly Fees$230
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,905

    Desert Ridge

    7055 E Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89156
    (725) 228-8451
  16. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $806+
    1 BED
    $900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$806 - $956
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$806 - $956

    Ridge on Charleston

    3040 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 227-8043
  17. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $770
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$760
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$770

    Village Square

    5025 Nellis Oasis Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 227-7562
  18. Price Drop. $583 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $3,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $3,095

    Keller Cactus Hills

    10650 Dean Martin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (725) 227-8949
  19. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,413+
    2 BEDS
    $1,551+
    3 BEDS
    $1,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,413 - $4,064
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,413 - $4,064

    80 on Gibson

    80 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 726-7652
  20. Price Drop. $192 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,373+
    1 BED
    $1,522+
    2 BEDS
    $1,919+
    3 BEDS
    $2,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $5,543
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $5,543

    Lotus

    3463 Procyon St, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 502-1402
  21. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,426+
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,616+
    3 BEDS
    $2,211+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,135
    Required Monthly Fees$91 - $101
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,236
    - 12 Month Lease

    Castile Apartments

    1545 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 726-4761
  22. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,589+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    3 BEDS
    $2,235+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Landing 36

    2555 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (702) 718-6189
  23. Price Drop. $229 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,208+
    2 BEDS
    $1,025+
    3 BEDS
    $1,398+
    Plus Fees

    Sunrise Heights

    3985 E Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (469) 529-1550
  24. Price Drop. $366 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $1,702+
    Plus Fees

    Avanti

    10697 W Centennial Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    (725) 356-1747
  25. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,347+
    2 BEDS
    $1,714+
    Plus Fees

    2one5

    7960 Rafael Rivera Way, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 726-3729
  26. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,373+
    2 BEDS
    $1,466+
    Plus Fees

    Eden

    4350 S Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 726-4106
  27. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    3 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $2,670
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,670

    Elysian at Rainbow

    6775 Badura Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (702) 820-0706
  28. Price Drop. $152 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,371+
    2 BEDS
    $1,677+
    3 BEDS
    $2,147+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,201 - $5,136
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,242

    Lyric

    304 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (855) 909-4299
  29. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,720+
    1 BED
    $1,814+
    2 BEDS
    $2,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$215 - $288
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,838

    ARCA Apartments

    8030 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 242-5289
  30. Price Drop. $218 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,527+
    2 BEDS
    $1,530+
    3 BEDS
    $1,992+
    Plus Fees

    Dune

    3080 St Rose Pky, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 224-7978
  31. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,537+
    2 BEDS
    $1,979+
    3 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Plus Fees

    Empire

    915 Alper Center Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 726-4048
  32. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,244+
    2 BEDS
    $1,581+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,244 - $1,931
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,244 - $1,581

    Kaleidoscope Apartment Homes

    2500 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-9155
  33. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,465
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $2,083
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,465 - $1,585

    Collage Apartment Homes

    6100 Carmen Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 373-2663
  34. |
    1 BED
    $1,193+
    2 BEDS
    $1,403+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,475
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $1,553

    Rancho Vista Apartments

    3663 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 373-5445
  35. Price Drop. $275 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,405+
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,589+
    3 BEDS
    $2,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,384
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,384

    The Clarkson at Centennial Hills

    8360 Montecito Pointe Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (725) 303-1609
  36. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,198+
    2 BEDS
    $1,423+
    3 BEDS
    $1,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,198 - $2,185
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,645

    St. Lucia Apartment Homes

    2150 N Tenaya Way, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 227-7611
  37. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,615+
    2 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,574 - $2,014
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,055

    Level 25 at The Curve by Picerne

    6550 Quarterhorse Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 227-9736
  38. Price Drop. $226 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,742+
    Plus Fees

    Aviata

    2121 E Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 217-5950
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.