Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near New Orleans Square in Las Vegas, NV - Page 7

20,259 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,475
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sequoia Meadows

    5301 Pioneer Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 300-3251
  2. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $644
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$525 - $699
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$644 - $744

    Viva Apartments

    1450 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-5445
  3. Price Drop. $525 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,005+
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,235+
    3 BEDS
    $2,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$775 - $1,750
    Required Monthly Fees$390
    Total Monthly Price$1,005 - $2,140

    Evoq Apartment Homes

    3550 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (702) 957-1231
  4. Price Drop. $536 Off
    1 BED
    $1,247+
    2 BEDS
    $1,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$52 - $230
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,247 - $1,780

    SITE Summit North

    8780 W Nevso Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 877-9921
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,044+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,379 - $2,803
    Required Monthly Fees$161 - $271
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,618

    Cyan at Green Valley

    1350 Kelso Dunes Ave, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 777-2638
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $2,062+
    3 BEDS
    $2,609+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $3,311
    Required Monthly Fees$240 - $441
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,935

    The Alowyn Homes at Centennial

    129 E Rome Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 373-2826
  7. 1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+
    3 BEDS
    $1,994+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $3,049
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,023

    Ascent at Silverado Apartment Homes

    10175 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (877) 692-8461
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,285+
    2 BEDS
    $1,546+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $2,162
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,285 - $1,629

    Arabella

    4375 E Sunset Rd, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 900-2509
  9. Price Drop. $300 Off
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,748+
    3 BEDS
    $2,111+
    Plus Fees

    Revolution

    12215 Gilespie St, Henderson, NV 89044
    (725) 600-0235
  10. Price Drop. $130 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,019+
    1 BED
    $1,129+
    2 BEDS
    $1,539+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,015 - $1,535
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,019 - $1,539

    The Vine on 8th

    811-821 Bridger Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 227-8775
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    3 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Plus Fees

    The Dresden

    6650 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-7687
  12. Price Drop. $276 Off
    1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    3 BEDS
    $1,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,480
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,480

    Maryland Villas Apartments

    701 N 13th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 227-9076
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,470
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,470
    - 13 Month Lease

    Valencia Apartments

    1455 E Katie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-8465
  14. 1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,410+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$771 - $1,282
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,410

    Zoom Apartments

    3800 Wynn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 600-0618
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,375
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,375

    Park Terrace Apartments

    3830 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (833) 596-1944
  16. Price Drop. $286 Off
    1 BED
    $1,455+
    2 BEDS
    $1,706+
    3 BEDS
    $2,032+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $2,167
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,167

    Falling Water Apartments

    1350 N Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144
    (725) 227-5987
  17. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,215+
    3 BEDS
    $1,385+
    Plus Fees

    Toscana

    4550 Karen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 373-5171
  18. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,118+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,118 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,118 - $1,450

    Shelter Cove Apartments

    2683 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 224-5884
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,180+
    2 BEDS
    $1,331+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,180 - $1,400

    Diamondhead Apartments

    1799 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-6439
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,629+
    3 BEDS
    $2,129+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $1,978
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Total Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,129

    Trellis Park at Cheyenne

    3132 N Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-6077
  21. Price Drop. $255 Off
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    3 BEDS
    $2,536+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $2,536
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,536

    Canyon Villas Apartments

    650 S Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144
    (725) 217-6336
  22. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,501+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,501 - $2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,200

    Morningstar Apartments

    3355 S Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (928) 296-8697
  23. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,132+
    2 BEDS
    $1,387+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,013 - $1,323
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Total Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,442

    Riverbend Village

    3937 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 696-9545
  24. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,615+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    3 BEDS
    $1,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $2,365
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,365

    Willowbrook

    2601 S Pavilion Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (725) 373-2764
  25. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,577+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,777
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,777

    Breakers Apartments

    9901 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 227-6607
  26. Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $1,219+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,600

    Mariposa Flats Apartments

    1895 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 227-6557
  27. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,337+
    2 BEDS
    $1,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,337 - $1,785
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,337 - $1,785

    Arroyo Grande

    225 S Stephanie St, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 224-7983
  28. Price Drop. $169 Off
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,475

    Artisan Apartments

    4550 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 227-7819
  29. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $1,450

    Hidden Cove Apartments

    3335 Hauck St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 227-5788
  30. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $910+
    2 BEDS
    $1,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900 - $1,505
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$910 - $1,515

    Townhome Villas

    1001 Dumont Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 696-9776
  31. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,618+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $1,618
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,618

    Spanish Wells Apartments

    5355 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 373-2042
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.