Apartments for Rent near Nellis Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 16
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,174Base Rent$1,174 - $1,339Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,339- 12 Month Lease -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,049+1 BED$1,276+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,366Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,049 - $1,366- 12 Month LeaseRiver Run Senior
1401 Medical Park Dr, Boulder City, NV 89005 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,613Base Rent$1,613 - $1,893Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,613 - $1,893
The Lido Apartments
2501 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$849Base Rent$849Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$849- 6 Month Lease
Ogden Villas
110 N 15th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,550+Base Rent$1,335 - $1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $1,700
Solana Apartments
8400 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,195Base Rent$1,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195- 12 Month Lease
Ogden Executive
813 E Ogden Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$2,015+
Big Horn at Black Mountain
231 W Horizon Ridge Pky, Henderson, NV 89012 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,175+Base Rent$950 - $1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,300- 12 Month Lease
Chandll Apartments
4299-4371 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$775Base Rent$775Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$775- 6 Month Lease
Cambridge Vista
1025 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$850+2 BEDS$950+
3440 Lindell Rd
3440 Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,000+
Desert Palms
5750 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIOCall for Rent
On The Boulevard Suites
1150 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,200Base Rent$1,200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,200- 6 Month Lease
1840 Harding St Unit 4
1840 Harding St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,814+3 BEDS$1,889+Base Rent$1,754 - $1,829Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,814 - $1,889- 12 Month Lease
Hidden Canyon Village
3940 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,025Base Rent$2,005Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,02510132 Ruggles Mansion Ave
10132 Ruggles Mansion Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89166 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,360Base Rent$2,340Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,3603958 Russet Plains St
3958 Russet Plains St, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,925Base Rent$1,905Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,925
5323 Sable Ct
5323 Sable Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,200Base Rent$2,180Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,200
3971 Diamond Gem Ct
3971 Diamond Gem Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,935Base Rent$1,935Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,935
7960 Imperial Treasure St
7960 Imperial Treasure St, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,335Base Rent$2,315Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,335
2660 Storey Cir
2660 Storey Cir, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,385Base Rent$3,365Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$3,385
5136 Marsh Butte St
5136 Marsh Butte St, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,285Base Rent$2,285Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,285
8928 Cambridge Glen Ct
8928 Cambridge Glen Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,085Base Rent$2,065Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,085
6002 Aripeka St
6002 Aripeka St, Henderson, NV 89011 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,175Base Rent$2,155Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,175
11891 Partenio Ct
11891 Partenio Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,170Base Rent$2,150Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,170
530 Eresma St
530 Eresma St, Henderson, NV 89015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,925Base Rent$1,905Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,925
6425 N Butterfly Sky St
6425 N Butterfly Sky St, North Las Vegas, NV 89084 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,915Base Rent$1,895Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,915
5004 Crystal Breeze Ln
5004 Crystal Breeze Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,540Base Rent$2,490Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,540
4753 Tire Swing St
4753 Tire Swing St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,340Base Rent$2,320Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,340
6377 Kellyville Dr
6377 Kellyville Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,385Base Rent$2,365Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,385
456 Wright Way
456 Wright Way, Henderson, NV 89015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,330Base Rent$2,310Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,330
8553 Zelkova Ct
8553 Zelkova Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,400Base Rent$2,380Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,400
3413 Adventure Ct
3413 Adventure Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,645Base Rent$2,595Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,645
341 Seville Ave
341 Seville Ave, Henderson, NV 89015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,180Base Rent$2,130Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,180
1522 Garden Swing Ave
1522 Garden Swing Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,080Base Rent$2,060Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,080
8115 Altamont Ridge St
8115 Altamont Ridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,180Base Rent$2,160Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,180
10367 Gwynns Falls St
10367 Gwynns Falls St, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,015Base Rent$1,995Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,015
913 Baritone Way
913 Baritone Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89032