Apartments for Rent near Nellis Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $116 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,529+Base Rent$999 - $1,655Required Monthly Fees$230Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,885
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,450+
Pacific Harbors Sunrise
5150 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89142 -
Price Drop. $352 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,471+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,635Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,635
Portola West Vegas
6661 Silverstream Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89107 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,568+3 BEDS$1,890+Base Rent$1,568 - $3,944Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,568 - $3,944
Joshua Hills
2929 E Centennial Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89081 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,547+3 BEDS$2,070+Base Rent$1,396 - $3,985Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,182
Dream Apartments
1005 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Price Drop. $281 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$1,616+Base Rent$1,315 - $1,782Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,453 - $1,782
Martinique Bay
3000 High View Dr, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$2,122+Base Rent$1,268 - $4,203Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,252
Paisley and Pointe
5850 Sky Pointe Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,556+3 BEDS$1,976+Base Rent$1,259 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$297Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,556 - $2,081
The Avondale
9225 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,040+Base Rent$875 - $1,388Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$940 - $1,190
Tides on Cambridge
3675 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,859+Base Rent$1,356 - $2,676Required Monthly Fees$133Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,809
Elevate
111 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Price Drop. $301 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,162 - $2,944Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,075
Azure Apartment Homes
650-675 E Azure Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081 -
Price Drop. $247 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$1,453 - $2,081Required Monthly Fees$111Total Monthly Price$1,564 - $2,192
Aspire at Tropicana
9110 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$770Base Rent$760Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$770
Village Square
5025 Nellis Oasis Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
Price Drop. $258 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,739+Base Rent$1,042 - $4,142Required Monthly Fees$137Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,851
The Sorrelle
6530 Annie Oakley Dr, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,616+2 BEDS$1,712+3 BEDS$2,170+Base Rent$1,505 - $4,728Required Monthly Fees$111 - $257Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,616 - $2,286
Vue at Centennial
7350 W Centennial Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89131 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,778+3 BEDS$2,582+
Douglas at Stonelake
1445 Stonelake Cove Ave, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,632+Base Rent$1,398 - $5,995Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,442 - $1,927
Abode Red Rock
9436-9450 W Hacienda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$2,104+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,842Required Monthly Fees$114Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,956
Aspire at Paseo
1480 Paseo Verde Pky, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Price Drop. $527 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$2,083+Base Rent$1,228 - $2,989Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $3,094
Inspire
2656 N Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,695Required Monthly Fees$300Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,995- 12 Month Lease
The Mercer
9830 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $218 Off|
-
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$2,200+
Empire
915 Alper Center Dr, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,350+
Trend
240 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Price Drop. $583 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,750+Base Rent$1,510 - $2,998Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,998
Keller Cactus Hills
10650 Dean Martin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141 -
Price Drop. $440 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,407+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,911+Base Rent$1,293 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$108Total Monthly Price$1,407 - $2,458
Radiance at Rock Springs
1501 Rock Springs Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128 -
Price Drop. $335 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,577+1 BED$1,602+2 BEDS$1,867+Base Rent$1,456 - $1,851Required Monthly Fees$86Total Monthly Price$1,577 - $1,937
Radiance at Grand Canyon
9860 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,176+Base Rent$1,289 - $2,693Required Monthly Fees$141Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,834
Aspire at Sunridge Heights
3161 Sunridge Heights Pky, Henderson, NV 89052 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,399
shareDOWNTOWN - Arts District
1300 S Casino Center Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$2,041+Base Rent$1,279 - $2,746Required Monthly Fees$225Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,971
Aspire at Grand Canyon
9950 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$2,384+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,384Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,384
The Clarkson at Centennial Hills
8360 Montecito Pointe Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149 -
Price Drop. $217 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,426+1 BED$1,476+2 BEDS$1,871+3 BEDS$2,301+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$176 - $273Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,473
Alma Henderson
2030 Olympic Ave, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Price Drop. $373 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,829+Base Rent$1,113 - $1,761Required Monthly Fees$243Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $1,952
The Apex @Meadows
4480 Meadows Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89107 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,745+1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,590+Base Rent$1,530 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$215 - $288Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,838
ARCA Apartments
8030 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$3,303+Base Rent$1,581 - $4,799Required Monthly Fees$194Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,775 - $4,039
Tanager Echo
2255 Spruce Goose St, Las Vegas, NV 89135 -
2 Months Free|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,931+2 BEDS$2,310+
Core Apartment Homes
8341 W Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,679+1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$2,244+3 BEDS$2,723+Base Rent$1,393 - $2,524Required Monthly Fees$284Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,677 - $2,808
Envision at Sunset
8150 Rafael Rivera Way, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Price Drop. $216 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$1,897+Base Rent$1,487 - $2,109Required Monthly Fees$213Total Monthly Price$1,703 - $2,322
Aspire at Alper
1130 Alper Center Dr, Henderson, NV 89052 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,385Base Rent$2,275 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,385 - $2,905- 12 Month Lease
Townes at Peace Way
10136 Serenity Star Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Price Drop. $204 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,631+2 BEDS$1,901+3 BEDS$2,366+Base Rent$1,436 - $4,550Required Monthly Fees$195 - $265Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,631 - $2,458
LeVante at Valley Vista
7618 N Decatur Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89084