Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Nellis Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 5

19,280 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $209 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,658+
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $1,767+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,414 - $1,954
    Required Monthly Fees$224
    Total Monthly Price$1,658 - $2,178

    Aspire at Echelon

    8850 Echelon Point Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (702) 830-7467
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    3 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $2,670
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,670

    Elysian at Rainbow

    6775 Badura Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (702) 820-0706
  3. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,384+
    2 BEDS
    $1,890+
    3 BEDS
    $2,205+
    Plus Fees

    North Park Living

    4145 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (725) 600-6724
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,382
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $1,915

    Parq on Boulder

    6741 Boulder Hwy, Henderson, NV 89011
    (725) 666-8489
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,435+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,851+
    3 BEDS
    $2,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $2,425
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,425

    The Tommy at Post

    9280 W Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (702) 330-3127
  6. Price Drop. $397 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,153+
    1 BED
    $1,920+
    2 BEDS
    $2,473+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,604 - $2,702
    Required Monthly Fees$316
    Total Monthly Price$1,920 - $3,018

    Aspire at Redwood

    6755 W Arby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (334) 357-8079
  7. Price Drop. $409 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,545+
    1 BED
    $1,946+
    2 BEDS
    $2,213+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,211 - $2,540
    Required Monthly Fees$231
    Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,771

    Aspire at Flamingo Grand

    4335 S Grand Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (702) 903-7768
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,615+
    2 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,574 - $2,014
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,055

    Level 25 at The Curve by Picerne

    6550 Quarterhorse Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 227-9736
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,257+
    1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $1,752+
    3 BEDS
    $2,392+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,170 - $2,580
    Required Monthly Fees$87
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,257 - $2,667

    Birchway Tropicana

    1635 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 777-2450
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,808+
    2 BEDS
    $2,142+
    3 BEDS
    $2,607+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $2,589
    Required Monthly Fees$243
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,808 - $2,832

    Marlowe South Las Vegas

    11210 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 444-4389
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,589+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    3 BEDS
    $2,235+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Landing 36

    2555 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (702) 718-6189
  12. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,494+
    2 BEDS
    $1,714+
    3 BEDS
    $2,314+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,385
    Required Monthly Fees$209
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,594

    Ascend Heartland

    7400 Evelyn Brook St, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 217-5383
  13. Price Drop. $357 Off
    1 BED
    $1,663+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    3 BEDS
    $2,488+
    Plus Fees

    Nightfall

    8147 W Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 257-4026
  14. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    3 BEDS
    $2,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,380
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,380

    Ely at Craig

    4475 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (725) 433-2597
  15. |
    1 BED
    $1,523+
    2 BEDS
    $1,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$98 - $133
    Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,048

    Acerno Villas

    9500 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 266-7088
  16. Price Drop. $190 Off
    1 BED
    $1,348+
    2 BEDS
    $1,359+
    3 BEDS
    $1,769+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,348 - $1,929
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $1,929
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mojave Flats

    2666 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 696-9477
  17. Price Drop. $192 Off
    1 BED
    $1,446+
    2 BEDS
    $1,647+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,296 - $3,447
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $1,745

    Fairways on Green Valley

    1851 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 227-7370
  18. Price Drop. $317 Off
    1 BED
    $1,336+
    2 BEDS
    $1,459+
    3 BEDS
    $1,692+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,259 - $1,699
    Required Monthly Fees$77 - $93
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,784

    Sahara West

    2301 Redwood St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 373-2846
  19. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,201+
    2 BEDS
    $1,486+
    3 BEDS
    $1,646+
    Plus Fees

    Cabrillo

    7955-7975 W Badura Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 485-9623
  20. |
    1 BED
    $1,714+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    3 BEDS
    $2,299+
    Plus Fees

    One60

    160 Cielo Abierto Way, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 237-3071
  21. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,763+
    2 BEDS
    $1,858+
    3 BEDS
    $2,388+
    Plus Fees

    Shade

    10340 s Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (725) 999-1201
  22. Price Drop. $192 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,373+
    1 BED
    $1,522+
    2 BEDS
    $1,929+
    3 BEDS
    $2,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $5,543
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $5,543

    Lotus

    3463 Procyon St, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 502-1402
  23. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,426+
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,616+
    3 BEDS
    $2,211+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,135
    Required Monthly Fees$91 - $101
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,236
    - 12 Month Lease

    Castile Apartments

    1545 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 726-4761
  24. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,032+
    1 BED
    $1,035+
    2 BEDS
    $1,294+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800 - $1,580
    Required Monthly Fees$82 - $89
    Total Monthly Price$1,032 - $1,669

    Rosewood Park Apartments

    3225 S Pecos Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 227-6237
  25. |
    1 BED
    $1,193+
    2 BEDS
    $1,403+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,475
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $1,553

    Rancho Vista Apartments

    3663 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 373-5445
  26. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,928
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,579

    Kaleidoscope Apartment Homes

    2500 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-9155
  27. Price Drop. $204 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,463+
    2 BEDS
    $1,622+
    3 BEDS
    $2,560+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,268 - $4,266
    Required Monthly Fees$195
    Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,560

    The Presley at Whitney Ranch

    5600 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 726-8654
  28. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,477+
    2 BEDS
    $1,847+
    3 BEDS
    $2,047+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,437

    The View at Horizon Ridge

    245 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012
    (844) 780-0492
  29. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,436+
    2 BEDS
    $1,474+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,336 - $4,180
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,436 - $1,565

    Winterhaven Senior Apartments

    3300 Winterhaven St, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (833) 693-3398
  30. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,545+
    1 BED
    $1,439+
    2 BEDS
    $1,821+
    3 BEDS
    $1,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,391 - $5,051
    Required Monthly Fees$48 - $246
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,019

    Estancia

    3350 N Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (725) 227-6549
  31. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,168+
    2 BEDS
    $1,458+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,168 - $1,658
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,168 - $1,658
    - 12 Month Lease

    Citi Lights

    6151 Mountain Vista St, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-6113
  32. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,457+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    3 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Plus Fees

    Noble Park

    5353 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 220-1980
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.