Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Mercado Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 7

19,194 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,768+
    2 BEDS
    $1,859+
    3 BEDS
    $2,428+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,523 - $3,393
    Required Monthly Fees$245 - $372
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,768 - $2,693

    Parq at Camino

    4555 Camino Al Norte, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (725) 777-5701
  2. Price Drop. $349 Off
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $1,965+
    3 BEDS
    $2,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,483
    Required Monthly Fees$210 - $215
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,698

    Gateway

    3125 N Boulder Hwy, Henderson, NV 89011
    (702) 299-6405
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,188+
    2 BEDS
    $1,274+
    3 BEDS
    $1,557+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,188 - $1,875
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,188 - $1,725

    The Solena Apartments

    4249 N Commerce St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (725) 224-7530
  4. 1 BED
    $1,337+
    2 BEDS
    $1,569+
    3 BEDS
    $1,997+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,332 - $3,422
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,337 - $2,027

    Ascent at Silverado Apartment Homes

    10175 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (877) 692-8461
  5. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,005+
    1 BED
    $1,085+
    2 BEDS
    $1,235+
    3 BEDS
    $2,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$775 - $1,650
    Required Monthly Fees$390
    Total Monthly Price$1,005 - $2,040

    Evoq Apartment Homes

    3550 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (702) 957-1231
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,657+
    2 BEDS
    $1,908+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,386 - $2,822
    Required Monthly Fees$161 - $271
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,657 - $2,636

    Cyan at Green Valley

    1350 Kelso Dunes Ave, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 777-2638
  7. Price Drop. $350 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,569+
    1 BED
    $1,609+
    2 BEDS
    $2,253+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,569 - $2,367
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,569 - $2,367

    Ilumina on Raiders Way

    3610 Sunridge Heights Pky, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 226-1209
  8. Price Drop. $140 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,019+
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,539+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,015 - $1,535
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,019 - $1,539

    The Vine on 8th

    811-821 Bridger Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 227-8775
  9. Price Drop. $276 Off
    1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    3 BEDS
    $1,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,480
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,480

    Maryland Villas Apartments

    701 N 13th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 227-9076
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,452+
    2 BEDS
    $1,542+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,452 - $1,682
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,452 - $1,682

    REVERB at Spring Valley

    9750 Peace Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (619) 257-5526
  11. Price Drop. $209 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    3 BEDS
    $2,039+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $2,525
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $2,483
    - 13 Month Lease

    Glo

    5035 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-9142
  12. Price Drop. $352 Off
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    3 BEDS
    $2,403+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,714 - $2,866
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,739 - $2,891

    The Logan at Southern Highlands

    12020 Southern Highlands Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (702) 660-9960
  13. 1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,410+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$771 - $1,282
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,410

    Zoom Apartments

    3800 Wynn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 600-0618
  14. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$525 - $699
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$695 - $744

    Viva Apartments

    1450 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-5445
  15. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    3 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Plus Fees

    The Dresden

    6650 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-7687
  16. Price Drop. $293 Off
    1 BED
    $1,119+
    2 BEDS
    $1,219+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,652
    Required Monthly Fees$120 - $162
    Total Monthly Price$1,119 - $1,814

    Allora at Spring Valley

    4747 Pennwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 666-0433
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,375
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,375

    Park Terrace Apartments

    3830 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (833) 596-1944
  18. Price Drop. $255 Off
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS
    $1,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,795

    Durango Canyon Apartments

    4515 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 373-5474
  19. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,215+
    3 BEDS
    $1,385+
    Plus Fees

    Toscana

    4550 Karen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 373-5171
  20. Price Drop. $249 Off
    1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $1,480+
    3 BEDS
    $1,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,129 - $1,978
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $1,980

    Trellis Park at Cheyenne

    3132 N Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-6077
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,447+
    2 BEDS
    $1,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $1,724
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,724

    El Parque Villas

    5001 El Parque Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 227-9353
  22. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,434+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+
    3 BEDS
    $1,901+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,382 - $3,113
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $1,985

    Veritas

    3370 St Rose Pky, Henderson, NV 89052
    (855) 950-0401
  23. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $1,722+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,150

    Morningstar Apartments

    3355 S Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (928) 296-8697
  24. Price Drop. $185 Off
    1 BED
    $1,014+
    2 BEDS
    $1,269+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,323
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Total Monthly Price$1,014 - $1,324

    Riverbend Village

    3937 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 696-9545
  25. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    3 BEDS
    $2,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,485 - $2,365
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,485 - $2,365

    Willowbrook

    2601 S Pavilion Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (725) 373-2764
  26. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $1,182+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,182 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,182 - $1,450

    Mariposa Flats Apartments

    1895 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 227-6557
  27. Price Drop. $190 Off
    1 BED
    $1,065+
    2 BEDS
    $1,240+
    3 BEDS
    $1,765+
    Plus Fees

    Summer Meadows

    3150 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 227-9176
  28. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,530+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,361 - $1,775
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $1,775

    Arroyo Grande

    225 S Stephanie St, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 224-7983
  29. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $1,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $1,475

    Artisan Apartments

    4550 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 227-7819
  30. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,314+
    2 BEDS
    $1,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,226 - $2,535
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $1,546

    Court Senior Apartments

    3210 S Sandhill Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (844) 325-9150
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.