Apartments for Rent near Mercado Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $397 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,953+1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,373+Base Rent$1,604 - $2,602Required Monthly Fees$316Total Monthly Price$1,920 - $2,918
-
Price Drop. $409 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,545+1 BED$1,946+2 BEDS$2,269+Base Rent$1,276 - $2,596Required Monthly Fees$231Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,827
Aspire at Flamingo Grand
4335 S Grand Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,045+Base Rent$1,574 - $2,409Required Monthly Fees$41Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,450
Level 25 at The Curve by Picerne
6550 Quarterhorse Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,247+1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,392+Base Rent$1,160 - $2,580Required Monthly Fees$87Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,247 - $2,667
Birchway Tropicana
1635 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$2,142+3 BEDS$2,607+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,589Required Monthly Fees$243Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,742 - $2,832
Marlowe South Las Vegas
11210 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,726+
Calm at Eastern
4330 Channel 10 Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,489+1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,235+
Landing 36
2555 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130 -
1 Month Free|Plus Fees1 BED$1,763+2 BEDS$1,858+3 BEDS$2,388+
Shade
10340 s Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89141 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,714+3 BEDS$2,314+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,385Required Monthly Fees$209Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,594
Ascend Heartland
7400 Evelyn Brook St, North Las Vegas, NV 89084 -
Price Drop. $357 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,488+
Nightfall
8147 W Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Avela Luxury Apartments
601 N Water St, Henderson, NV 89015 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,535+Base Rent$1,585 - $2,580Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,580
Ely at Craig
4475 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,869+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,920Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,920
San Tropez
8025 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,769+Base Rent$1,348 - $1,929Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,348 - $1,929- 12 Month Lease
Mojave Flats
2666 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $192 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,651+Base Rent$1,293 - $3,455Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $1,745
Fairways on Green Valley
1851 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Price Drop. $226 Off|
-
Price Drop. $155 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,708+Base Rent$905 - $2,764Required Monthly Fees$115 - $185Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,993
Accent on Rainbow
6666 W Washington Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89107 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,558+3 BEDS$1,778+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$68 - $356Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,066- 13 Month Lease
Alterra Apartments
2701 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Price Drop. $202 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$1,881+Base Rent$995 - $2,101Required Monthly Fees$184Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,179 - $2,285
Montego Bay
1050 Whitney Ranch Rd, Henderson, NV 89014 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,571+Base Rent$1,248 - $1,465Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,366 - $1,583
Citron
4895 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89120 -
Price Drop. $253 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,277+Base Rent$1,689 - $2,462Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,789 - $2,562
Tuscany
725 S Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89145 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,600+
Dolce by the Lakes
2750 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$1,750+
Rancho De Montana
9105 W Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,875+
Aviara Apartment Homes
4355 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Price Drop. $402 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,223+3 BEDS$1,562+
Allanza at The Lakes
8600 Starboard Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,532+3 BEDS$1,722+Base Rent$1,136 - $1,628Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,259 - $1,751
Portola Del Sol
1915 Simmons St, Las Vegas, NV 89106 -
Price Drop. $161 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$2,258+Base Rent$1,181 - $2,169Required Monthly Fees$89Total Monthly Price$1,270 - $2,258
San Croix
8000 W Spring Mountain Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,919+Base Rent$1,384 - $2,380Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $1,919
Vintage at The Lakes Apartments
8321 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Price Drop. $173 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,072+2 BEDS$1,370+Base Rent$975 - $1,526Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$1,072 - $1,623
THE GROVE
2901 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,832+Base Rent$1,356 - $2,195Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,465 - $1,982- 12 Month Lease
Escena
8301 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Price Drop. $368 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,371+Base Rent$1,169 - $1,531Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,169 - $1,531
Reno Villas
5055 Jeffreys St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,025+3 BEDS$1,398+
Sunrise Heights
3985 E Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,261+Base Rent$1,234 - $2,261Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,261
Gloria Park Villas
3625 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $489 Off|
-
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,650+
The Michael B Townhomes and Flats
9242 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Price Drop. $169 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,622+3 BEDS$2,560+Base Rent$1,268 - $4,266Required Monthly Fees$195Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,560
The Presley at Whitney Ranch
5600 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Price Drop. $496 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$1,986+Base Rent$1,365 - $1,911Required Monthly Fees$106Total Monthly Price$1,471 - $2,017
Positano
10115 S Jeffreys St, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,420+4 BEDS$2,362+Base Rent$2,032 - $2,320Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,362 - $2,420
DIAMOND VISTA
3779 Autzen Stadium Way, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$2,336+Base Rent$1,210 - $7,720Required Monthly Fees$262 - $282Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $2,381- 12 Month Lease
Octave Apartments
2750 W Wigwam Ave, las vegas, NV 89123 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$1,813+3 BEDS$2,548+Base Rent$1,347 - $8,330Required Monthly Fees$285 - $398Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,715
The Domain
831 Coronado Center Dr, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Price Drop. $152 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,663+3 BEDS$2,154+Base Rent$1,201 - $5,136Required Monthly Fees$170Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,242
Lyric
304 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183