Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Mercado Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 18

19,173 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 1342 Temporale Dr
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,945
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,745
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$2,945

    1342 Temporale Dr

    1342 Temporale Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
    (888) 990-4684
  2. Building Photo - 7855 Mohican Canyon St
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,690
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,630
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,690

    7855 Mohican Canyon St

    7855 Mohican Canyon St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (888) 990-4684
  3. Building Photo - 3318 N Decatur Blvd
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,125
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,125

    3318 N Decatur Blvd Unit 1017

    3318 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89130
  4. Building Photo - 3950 S Sandhill Rd
    2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,599
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,599

    3950 S Sandhill Rd

    3950 S Sandhill Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  5. Building Photo - 6401 Evergreen Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    6401 Evergreen Ave

    6401 Evergreen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89107
  6. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,975

    3610 Tripoli Cv Ave

    3610 Tripoli Cv Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89106
  7. 5 BEDS, 5 BATHS
    $8,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$8,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$8,500

    7277 Sashaying Spirit Ct

    7277 Sashaying Spirit Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  8. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone