Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Mercado Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 17

19,142 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 6411 Aspen Mountain Ave
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,725
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,675
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,725

    6411 Aspen Mountain Ave

    6411 Aspen Mountain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (833) 736-8264
  2. Building Photo - 10382 September Flower St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,910
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,910
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,910

    10382 September Flower St

    10382 September Flower St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 736-8264
  3. Building Photo - 145 Nico Azalea Ln
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,770
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,720
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,770

    145 Nico Azalea Ln

    145 Nico Azalea Ln, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 736-8264
  4. Building Photo - 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy
    5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,670
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,620
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,670

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (833) 736-8264
  5. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    7241 Nova Ridge Ct

    7241 Nova Ridge Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 736-8264
  6. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    9000 Feather River Ct

    9000 Feather River Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (833) 736-8264
  7. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,840
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,840
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,840

    8019 Dorinda Ave

    8019 Dorinda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (833) 736-8264
  8. Building Photo - 5866 Petronius St
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,620
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,570
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,620

    5866 Petronius St

    5866 Petronius St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (833) 736-8264
  9. Building Photo - 341 Seville Ave
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,645
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,645

    341 Seville Ave

    341 Seville Ave, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 736-8264
  10. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,295

    10623 Occlusion Ct

    10623 Occlusion Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 736-8264
  11. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,115
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,115
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,115

    6130 Peach Blossom Ln

    6130 Peach Blossom Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (833) 736-8264
  12. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,320
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,320
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,320

    2278 Laramine River Dr

    2278 Laramine River Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
    (833) 736-8264
  13. Building Photo - 10180 W Oleta Ave
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,670
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,620
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,670

    10180 W Oleta Ave

    10180 W Oleta Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 736-8264
  14. Building Photo - 2006 Reaves Wy
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,410
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,360
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,410

    2006 Reaves Wy

    2006 Reaves Wy, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 736-8264
  15. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,645
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,695

    8359 Flagpole Loop Ave

    8359 Flagpole Loop Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (833) 736-8264
  16. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,035
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,015
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,035

    5450 Mercantile St

    5450 Mercantile St, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (833) 252-8444
  17. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,015
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,015

    913 Baritone Way

    913 Baritone Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (833) 252-8444
  18. Building Photo - 9904 Pride Dance Ct
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,440
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,420
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,440

    9904 Pride Dance Ct

    9904 Pride Dance Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 252-8444
  19. Building Photo - 5085 Wild Creek Falls Way
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,330
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,350

    5085 Wild Creek Falls Way

    5085 Wild Creek Falls Way, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (833) 252-8444
  20. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,995

    5532 Eagle Claw Ave

    5532 Eagle Claw Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (833) 252-8444
  21. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,210
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,190
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,210

    4456 Wellsboro St

    4456 Wellsboro St, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (833) 252-8444
  22. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,340
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,320
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,340

    9156 Briarthorne St

    9156 Briarthorne St, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (833) 252-8444
  23. Building Photo - 8408 Warthen Meadows St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,070
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,070

    8408 Warthen Meadows St

    8408 Warthen Meadows St, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (833) 252-8444
  24. Building Photo - 10823 Mystic Shore Ave
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,020
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,020

    10823 Mystic Shore Ave

    10823 Mystic Shore Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    (833) 252-8444
  25. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,240
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,220
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,240

    350 Keating St

    350 Keating St, Henderson, NV 89074
    (833) 252-8444
  26. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,130
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,110
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,130

    705 Orchid Tree Ln

    705 Orchid Tree Ln, Henderson, NV 89011
    (833) 252-8444
  27. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,320
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$3,320

    2545 Wild Ambrosia Ave

    2545 Wild Ambrosia Ave, Henderson, NV 89074
    (833) 252-8444
  28. Building Photo - 1342 Dusty Sage Ct
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,335
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,315
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,335

    1342 Dusty Sage Ct

    1342 Dusty Sage Ct, Henderson, NV 89014
    (833) 252-8444
  29. Building Photo - 3009 Honeysuckle Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,855
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,835
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,855

    3009 Honeysuckle Ave

    3009 Honeysuckle Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  30. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,205
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,185
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,205

    270 Westwind Rd

    270 Westwind Rd, Henderson, NV 89074
    (833) 252-8444
  31. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,455
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,435
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,455

    1409 Winters Run Ave

    1409 Winters Run Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 252-8444
  32. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,935
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,915
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,935

    5536 La Pelusa St

    5536 La Pelusa St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  33. Building Photo - 164 White Butte St
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,675
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,695

    164 White Butte St

    164 White Butte St, Henderson, NV 89012
    (833) 252-8444
  34. Building Photo - 364 Toyabe St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,055
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,035
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,055

    364 Toyabe St

    364 Toyabe St, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 252-8444
  35. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,205
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,185
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,205

    6434 N Sean Creek St

    6434 N Sean Creek St, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (833) 252-8444
  36. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,390
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,280
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,390

    8291 Gilded Crown Ct

    8291 Gilded Crown Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (888) 990-4684
  37. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,675
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,595
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$3,675

    280 Plaza Carmelina Ct

    280 Plaza Carmelina Ct, Henderson, NV 89074
    (888) 990-4684
  38. Building Photo - 7728 Donald Nelson Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,055
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,035
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,055

    7728 Donald Nelson Ave

    7728 Donald Nelson Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (833) 252-8444
  39. Building Photo - 639 Marlberry Pl
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,345
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,325
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,345

    639 Marlberry Pl

    639 Marlberry Pl, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 252-8444
  40. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,120
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    687 Calamus Palm Pl

    687 Calamus Palm Pl, Henderson, NV 89011
    (888) 990-4684
  41. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,945
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,745
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$2,945

    1342 Temporale Dr

    1342 Temporale Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
    (888) 990-4684
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 17 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.