Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near High Valley Retail Center in Las Vegas, NV - Page 16

19,127 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Boulder Palms
    Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,174
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,174 - $1,339
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,339
    - 12 Month Lease

    Boulder Palms

    4350 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  2. Building Photo - River Run Senior
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,049+
    1 BED
    $1,276+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $1,366
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,049 - $1,366
    - 12 Month Lease

    River Run Senior

    1401 Medical Park Dr, Boulder City, NV 89005
  3. 2 BEDS
    $1,613
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,613 - $1,893
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,613 - $1,893

    The Lido Apartments

    2501 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $849
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$849
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$849
    - 6 Month Lease

    Ogden Villas

    110 N 15th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,335 - $1,700

    Solana Apartments

    8400 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $750+
    1 BED
    $950+
    Plus Fees

    Liberty Apartments

    1155 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  7. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ogden Executive

    813 E Ogden Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  8. 1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,430+
    3 BEDS
    $2,015+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Big Horn at Black Mountain

    231 W Horizon Ridge Pky, Henderson, NV 89012
  9. Discounts
    1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    Chandll Apartments

    4299-4371 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  10. STUDIO
    $775
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$775
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$775
    - 6 Month Lease

    Cambridge Vista

    1025 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,071+
    1 BED
    $1,116+
    Plus Fees

    Kyle House Apartments

    4815 Deckow Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $900
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Meadows

    525 E Bonanza Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  13. 1 BED
    $850+
    2 BEDS
    $950+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    3440 Lindell Rd

    3440 Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  14. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,450
    Plus Fees - 13 Month Lease

    Oceanside Apartments

    339 Tin St, Henderson, NV 89015
  15. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $900+
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Desert Palms

    5750 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  16. 2 BEDS
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200
    - 6 Month Lease

    1840 Harding St Unit 4

    1840 Harding St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  17. 2 BEDS
    $1,814+
    3 BEDS
    $1,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,754 - $1,829
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,814 - $1,889
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hidden Canyon Village

    3940 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  18. Building Photo - 3958 Russet Plains St
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,360
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,340
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,360

    3958 Russet Plains St

    3958 Russet Plains St, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 252-8444
  19. Building Photo - 5323 Sable Ct
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,925

    5323 Sable Ct

    5323 Sable Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  20. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,180
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    3971 Diamond Gem Ct

    3971 Diamond Gem Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 252-8444
  21. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,935
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,935
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,935

    7960 Imperial Treasure St

    7960 Imperial Treasure St, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (833) 736-8264
  22. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,335
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,315
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,335

    2660 Storey Cir

    2660 Storey Cir, Henderson, NV 89074
    (833) 252-8444
  23. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,385
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,365
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$3,385

    5136 Marsh Butte St

    5136 Marsh Butte St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (833) 252-8444
  24. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,285
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,285
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,285

    8928 Cambridge Glen Ct

    8928 Cambridge Glen Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (833) 736-8264
  25. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,085
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,065
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,085

    6002 Aripeka St

    6002 Aripeka St, Henderson, NV 89011
    (833) 252-8444
  26. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,175
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,155
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,175

    11891 Partenio Ct

    11891 Partenio Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 252-8444
  27. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,170
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,170

    530 Eresma St

    530 Eresma St, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 252-8444
  28. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,925

    6425 N Butterfly Sky St

    6425 N Butterfly Sky St, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (833) 252-8444
  29. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,915
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,915

    5004 Crystal Breeze Ln

    5004 Crystal Breeze Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  30. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,540
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,490
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,540

    4753 Tire Swing St

    4753 Tire Swing St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (833) 736-8264
  31. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,340
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,320
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,340

    6377 Kellyville Dr

    6377 Kellyville Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (833) 252-8444
  32. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,385
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,365
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,385

    456 Wright Way

    456 Wright Way, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 252-8444
  33. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,330
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,310
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,330

    8553 Zelkova Ct

    8553 Zelkova Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (833) 252-8444
  34. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,380
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    3413 Adventure Ct

    3413 Adventure Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 252-8444
  35. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,645
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,645

    341 Seville Ave

    341 Seville Ave, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 736-8264
  36. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,180
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,130
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,180

    1522 Garden Swing Ave

    1522 Garden Swing Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (833) 736-8264
  37. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,080
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,060
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,080

    8115 Altamont Ridge St

    8115 Altamont Ridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (833) 252-8444
  38. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,180
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,160
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,180

    10367 Gwynns Falls St

    10367 Gwynns Falls St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 252-8444
  39. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,015
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,015

    913 Baritone Way

    913 Baritone Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (833) 252-8444
  40. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,355
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,335
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,355

    6213 Rimfire Rock Ct

    6213 Rimfire Rock Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (833) 252-8444
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 16 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.