Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near High Valley Retail Center in Las Vegas, NV - Page 15

19,128 Rentals
  1. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,976
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,919
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,976

    5235 Southern Cypress Ct

    5235 Southern Cypress Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (702) 941-6973
  2. 5 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $9,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$9,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$9,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    3922 Jacob Lake Cir

    3922 Jacob Lake Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89118
  3. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    1229 8th Pl

    1229 8th Pl, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  4. Building Photo - Decatur Point
    Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,160 - $1,418
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,415
    - 12 Month Lease

    Decatur Point

    1760 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
  5. Building Photo - Verraso
    Price Drop. $173 Off
    1 BED
    $1,197+
    2 BEDS
    $1,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,066 - $2,265
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Total Monthly Price$1,197 - $1,562

    Verraso

    3055 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,072+
    2 BEDS
    $1,282+
    Plus Fees

    Los Pecos

    5950 S Pecos Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89120
  7. Price Drop. $248 Off
    1 BED
    $949+
    2 BEDS
    $999+
    Plus Fees

    Lake Tonopah Apartments

    2151 Citrus Hills Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89106
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $1,975+
    3 BEDS
    $2,685+
    Plus Fees

    The Onyx

    5150 Duke Ellington Way, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  9. 2 BEDS
    $1,160
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    1834 Jefferson St

    1834 Jefferson St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  10. 2 BEDS
    $1,020
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    2157 Carroll St

    2157 Carroll St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  11. 2 BEDS
    $1,315+
    3 BEDS
    $1,518+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Arbor Pointe

    8855 W Arby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  12. 2 BEDS
    $1,331+
    3 BEDS
    $1,541+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Boulder Pointe

    993 Equestrian Dr, Henderson, NV 89002
  13. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $964+
    1 BED
    $964+
    2 BEDS
    $1,589+
    3 BEDS
    $2,139+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Total Monthly Price$964 - $2,139

    Campus Crossing

    1363 Living Desert Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  14. 1 BED
    $1,048+
    2 BEDS
    $1,348+
    3 BEDS
    $1,748+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,747
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Total Monthly Price$1,048 - $1,748
    - 12 Month Lease

    Virginia Apartments

    5350 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,105+
    2 BEDS
    $1,050+
    3 BEDS
    $1,538+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Fore Glenbrook Terrace LP

    6551 McCarran St, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $1,062
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,050
    - 12 Month Lease

    Azure Park

    4757-4785 Harrison Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  17. Price Drop. $233 Off
    STUDIO
    $979+
    1 BED
    $999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$979 - $1,131
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$979 - $1,049

    ATMO Escondido

    4280 Escondido St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  18. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $775+
    1 BED
    $875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$775 - $912
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$775 - $875

    The Eighty8

    217 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  19. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,325+
    3 BEDS
    $1,533+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Villanova

    2815 W Ford Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  20. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,323+
    3 BEDS
    $1,532+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Sunset Canyon

    9700 W Sunset Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,759+
    2 BEDS
    $2,079+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,759 - $2,239
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,759 - $2,239

    Siegel Suites Swenson II

    4075 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  22. Price Drop. $135 Off
    STUDIO
    $585
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$585 - $715
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$585 - $715

    Quail Ridge

    5292 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89119
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18