Apartments for Rent near High Valley Retail Center in Las Vegas, NV - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $226 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,029+1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,680+Base Rent$914 - $2,722Required Monthly Fees$115 - $185Total Monthly Price$1,029 - $1,965
-
Price Drop. $202 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$1,881+Base Rent$995 - $2,101Required Monthly Fees$184Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,179 - $2,285
Montego Bay
1050 Whitney Ranch Rd, Henderson, NV 89014 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,571+Base Rent$1,248 - $1,465Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,366 - $1,577
Citron
4895 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89120 -
Price Drop. $253 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,277+Base Rent$1,640 - $2,462Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,740 - $2,562
Tuscany
725 S Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89145 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,600+
Dolce by the Lakes
2750 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$1,750+
Rancho De Montana
9105 W Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,880+
Aviara Apartment Homes
4355 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Price Drop. $402 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,223+3 BEDS$1,562+
Allanza at The Lakes
8600 Starboard Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,532+3 BEDS$1,582+Base Rent$1,136 - $1,628Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,259 - $1,751
Portola Del Sol
1915 Simmons St, Las Vegas, NV 89106 -
Price Drop. $161 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$2,258+Base Rent$1,189 - $2,169Required Monthly Fees$89Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,258
San Croix
8000 W Spring Mountain Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,919+Base Rent$1,384 - $2,380Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $1,919
Vintage at The Lakes Apartments
8321 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Price Drop. $173 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,072+2 BEDS$1,370+Base Rent$975 - $1,541Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$1,072 - $1,638
THE GROVE
2901 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,832+Base Rent$1,356 - $2,195Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,465 - $1,982- 12 Month Lease
Escena
8301 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Price Drop. $368 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,371+Base Rent$1,169 - $1,531Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,169 - $1,531
Reno Villas
5055 Jeffreys St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,025+3 BEDS$1,398+
Sunrise Heights
3985 E Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,261+Base Rent$1,319 - $2,261Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,261
Gloria Park Villas
3625 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $366 Off|
-
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,595+
The Michael B Townhomes and Flats
9242 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Price Drop. $496 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$1,986+Base Rent$1,365 - $1,911Required Monthly Fees$106Total Monthly Price$1,471 - $2,017
Positano
10115 S Jeffreys St, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,420+4 BEDS$2,362+Base Rent$2,032 - $2,320Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,362 - $2,420
DIAMOND VISTA
3779 Autzen Stadium Way, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$2,336+Base Rent$1,210 - $7,720Required Monthly Fees$262 - $282Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $2,381- 12 Month Lease
Octave Apartments
2750 W Wigwam Ave, las vegas, NV 89123 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$1,914+3 BEDS$2,558+Base Rent$1,347 - $8,354Required Monthly Fees$285 - $398Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,743
The Domain
831 Coronado Center Dr, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Price Drop. $152 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,139+Base Rent$1,224 - $5,136Required Monthly Fees$170Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,242
Lyric
304 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,550+Base Rent$1,265 - $1,495Required Monthly Fees$55 - $95Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,590
Sky Court Harbors at The Lakes
9025 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|Plus Fees1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$1,929+
FireSkye
9100 W Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,681+3 BEDS$2,161+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,211Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,211
Tango Bay
7413 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,519+Base Rent$1,314 - $1,644Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $1,644- 12 Month Lease
20 Fifty One
2051 N Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$2,069+Base Rent$1,256 - $2,065Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,093
Arzano
6275 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,638+Base Rent$1,384 - $1,829Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $1,829
Tower at Tropicana Luxury Apartments
6575 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
1 Month Free|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$1,599+Base Rent$1,510 - $2,256Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,345
Destinations Pueblo 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
8600 Scholar Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89128 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$2,267+
La Serena at the Heights
2951 Siena Heights Dr, Henderson, NV 89052 -
1 Month Free|Plus Fees1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,145+
Ritiro Las Vegas
9550 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,567+Base Rent$1,393 - $1,702Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $1,702
South Valley Ranch
701 Aspen Peak Loop, Henderson, NV 89011 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,502+3 BEDS$1,496+Base Rent$1,198 - $2,153Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,621
St. Lucia Apartment Homes
2150 N Tenaya Way, Las Vegas, NV 89128 -
Price Drop. $351 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,642+3 BEDS$2,194+Base Rent$1,553 - $2,274Required Monthly Fees$89Total Monthly Price$1,642 - $2,363
Chateau Calais At Seven Hills
975 Seven Hls, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,425+
Sonata Apartment Homes
4201 E Craig Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89030 -
Price Drop. $271 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,343+3 BEDS$2,234+Base Rent$1,191 - $2,138Required Monthly Fees$96Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,234
Summer Winds
2725 W Wigwam Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,102Base Rent$2,102 - $2,609Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,102 - $2,609
Suncrest Townhomes
3349 Lunar Sky St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032