Apartments for Rent near Francisco Center in Las Vegas, NV - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,260+3 BEDS$1,620+Base Rent$1,185 - $1,780Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,790
Amber Ridge
346 Sturgeon Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
Price Drop. $782 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,374 - $1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $1,950
Spanish Ridge Apartments
7340 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,410+Base Rent$1,442 - $4,376Required Monthly Fees$109 - $213Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,514
SW Apartments
6355 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,552+3 BEDS$2,355+Base Rent$1,153 - $4,355Required Monthly Fees$109 - $216Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,262 - $2,522
Union Apartments
4450 S Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$809+1 BED$819+Base Rent$727 - $737Required Monthly Fees$82Total Monthly Price$809 - $819
Mezzo
3770 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,846Base Rent$1,804 - $2,359Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,846 - $2,381
Level 25 at Durango by Picerne
5453 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Price Drop. $393 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,598+1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,822+3 BEDS$2,606+Base Rent$1,598 - $3,323Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,633
Aster Blue Diamond Apartments
4150 S Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$1,881+Base Rent$1,444 - $2,379Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,401
Level 25 at Oquendo by Picerne
9005 W Oquendo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,750+
Jardin Gardens
125 E Regina Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031 -
Price Drop. $641 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,124Base Rent$1,124 - $1,630Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,124 - $1,630
The yoU
4700 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,896+3 BEDS$2,236+Base Rent$1,494 - $2,339Required Monthly Fees$27Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,306
Level 25 at Cactus by Picerne
3663 W Cactus Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,472+1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$2,094+3 BEDS$2,560+Base Rent$1,472 - $4,276Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $4,276
High Line at Hughes Center Apartments
3768 Howard Hughes Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$2,595+
Jade Apartments
3150 W Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$1,975+Base Rent$1,440 - $2,330Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $1,975
Pace Apartments
9314 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,352+1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,642+3 BEDS$2,007+Base Rent$1,315 - $1,970Required Monthly Fees$37Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $2,007- 12 Month Lease
Aviary Apartments
1070 Wellness Pl, Henderson, NV 89011 -
Price Drop. $283 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,501+1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$2,087+Base Rent$1,177 - $3,222Required Monthly Fees$324 - $412Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,501 - $3,465
Parc Haven
250 S City Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89106 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$1,992+3 BEDS$2,317+Base Rent$1,569 - $2,349Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $2,317
Level 25 at Sunset by Picerne
8251 W Sunset Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,353+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,626Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,353
Buffalo at Desert Shores Apartments
2660 N Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128 -
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,188+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,188- 12 Month Lease
Portola Centennial Hills
7531 Tule Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89131 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,546+Base Rent$1,474 - $6,505Required Monthly Fees$161 - $176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,546
Alton Southern Highlands
3030 Robert Trent Jones Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89141 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,386+3 BEDS$2,511+Base Rent$2,149 - $2,533Required Monthly Fees$237 - $355Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,386 - $2,742
Banyan Brighton at Skye Canyon
10493 Jellison Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89166 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,641+1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,376+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,730Required Monthly Fees$141 - $176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,731
LVB
11611 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,641+1 BED$1,646+2 BEDS$2,061+Base Rent$1,500 - $3,030Required Monthly Fees$141 - $161Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,641 - $2,421
Santé
175 E Bruner Ave, Henderson, NV 89044 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,299+Base Rent$1,995 - $2,670Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,670
Elkhorn Pointe at Heartland
7410 Kingsley Cove Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89084 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$2,495+Base Rent$2,345 - $2,545Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,345 - $2,545
Prosper 106
6931 Plentiful Spring Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89179 -
Price Drop. $222 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,636+Base Rent$1,295 - $1,871Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,871
Sedona at Lone Mountain Apartments
770 W Lone Mountain Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89031 -
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,550+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,800
Horizon Ridge Apartments
595 S Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89012 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,696+3 BEDS$2,012+Base Rent$1,380 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,012
The Summit by Picerne
11000 S Eastern Ave, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,484+Base Rent$1,204 - $3,164Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,944
Renaissance Villas Apartment Homes
5419 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,119+3 BEDS$2,104+Base Rent$2,104 - $2,448Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,104 - $2,448
Red Rock Villas
451 Crestdale Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89144 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,660+Base Rent$1,215 - $1,807Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,807
KD Place
1601 E Katie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$865+1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$855 - $1,440Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$865 - $1,450
Harmon Hills
5421 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Price Drop. $219 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,125+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,350
Intrigue Apartments
4600 Vegas Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,829+Base Rent$1,376 - $6,189Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,376 - $1,844
Bermuda Terrace
9850 Bermuda Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,570+Base Rent$1,083 - $1,801Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,143 - $1,861
Cascade Apartments
1100 N Center St, Henderson, NV 89015 -
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,236+3 BEDS$1,531+Base Rent$990 - $1,539Required Monthly Fees$32 - $40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,022 - $1,579- 12 Month Lease
Skye Ridge
4855 Vegas Valley Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,514+Base Rent$1,162 - $1,497Required Monthly Fees$159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $1,656
23Twelve
2312 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Price Drop. $136 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$937+1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,462+Base Rent$800 - $1,461Required Monthly Fees$137Total Monthly Price$937 - $1,462
Sunset Terrace
2855 N Walnut Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,233+3 BEDS$1,654+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,685Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,783
Topaz Springs
3975 N Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89115