Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Eastern Springs in Las Vegas, NV - Page 12

20,232 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    3 BEDS
    $1,575+
    Plus Fees

    Villa Del Sol

    4255 Channel 10 Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 373-9673
  2. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    3 BEDS
    $1,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,874
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,874
    - 12 Month Lease

    Villas at Sunrise Mountain

    6360 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (725) 465-9870
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $855+
    1 BED
    $1,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$802 - $1,002
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$855 - $1,055
    - 12 Month Lease

    KNC Square

    549 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 373-2043
  4. Discounts
    1 BED
    $982+
    2 BEDS
    $1,262+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$967 - $1,247
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$982 - $1,262
    - 12 Month Lease

    Villa Monterey Apartments

    1270 Burnham Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 228-6604
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,059
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,044
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,059

    Stewart Arms

    230 N 11th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 220-6466
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,203+
    2 BEDS
    $1,412+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,026 - $1,290
    Required Monthly Fees$177
    Total Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,467
    - 12 Month Lease

    Oasis Apartments

    5316 Danville Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 877-9552
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,494+
    3 BEDS
    $1,892+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $3,360
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $2,012

    South Blvd

    10200 Giles Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (844) 564-2475
  8. Price Drop. $123 Off
    1 BED
    $1,088+
    2 BEDS
    $1,285+
    3 BEDS
    $1,485+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,088 - $2,670
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,088 - $1,625

    The Met Las Vegas

    2701 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 373-2424
  9. Price Drop. $213 Off
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    2 BEDS
    $1,662+
    3 BEDS
    $2,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $2,061
    Required Monthly Fees$201
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,262

    Solitude at Centennial

    7855 Deer Springs Way, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (725) 216-2981
  10. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,563+
    3 BEDS
    $1,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $3,305
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,930

    Monaco Park

    8350 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 373-2776
  11. Price Drop. $128 Off
    1 BED
    $1,126+
    2 BEDS
    $1,264+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$997 - $1,209
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,264

    Villas East

    5055 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 223-9895
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,181+
    2 BEDS
    $1,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,009 - $3,712
    Required Monthly Fees$172
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,181 - $1,521

    Haven at Lone Mountain

    5400 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-9536
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,253+
    2 BEDS
    $1,371+
    3 BEDS
    $1,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,168 - $3,774
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,044

    Villas at Green Valley

    2362 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-6097
  14. Price Drop. $247 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,979+
    3 BEDS
    $2,098+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,757 - $2,137
    Required Monthly Fees$222
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,979 - $2,359

    Parkway Townhomes

    2675 Windmill Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 224-5672
  15. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,526+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,526 - $2,479
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $1,967

    SOLANA APARTMENT HOMES

    8960 Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 228-8417
  16. Price Drop. $504 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,369+
    1 BED
    $1,508+
    2 BEDS
    $1,828+
    3 BEDS
    $2,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $2,930
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,237

    The Well

    1050 Wellness Pl, Henderson, NV 89011
    (725) 777-2041
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,846+
    2 BEDS
    $2,444+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690 - $3,746
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,846 - $3,210

    Tanager

    2375 Spruce Goose St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (844) 794-2053
  18. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,147+
    2 BEDS
    $1,377+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,147 - $1,377
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,147 - $1,377
    - 12 Month Lease

    Harmony

    4200 N Tenaya Way, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (866) 497-4213
  19. Price Drop. $201 Off
    1 BED
    $1,481+
    2 BEDS
    $1,721+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,481 - $2,597
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $1,832

    ARISTA APARTMENT HOMES

    375 E Starr Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 215-8640
  20. 1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    3 BEDS
    $2,342+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $2,342
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,342

    Resort at The Lakes

    9999 W Katie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 210-0595
  21. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,785+
    3 BEDS
    $1,870+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,785 - $2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,785 - $2,100

    Esplanade

    8777 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 216-2189
  22. Price Drop. $190 Off
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,415+
    3 BEDS
    $1,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$805 - $1,630
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$980 - $1,805

    Prime

    3875 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 373-9725
  23. Price Drop. $343 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,002+
    1 BED
    $1,131+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    3 BEDS
    $1,465+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$802 - $1,670
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$1,002 - $1,740

    Esper

    4255 W Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 210-0437
  24. Price Drop. $265 Off
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,220+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,205
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,405

    Embla

    4020 Arville St, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 777-2941
  25. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,186+
    2 BEDS
    $1,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,186 - $1,869
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,186 - $1,659

    Bloom Apartment Homes

    7075 W Gowan Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (725) 726-7596
  26. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,302+
    2 BEDS
    $1,497+
    3 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,302 - $2,081
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,302 - $1,901

    Bella Solara Apartment Homes

    7101 Smoke Ranch Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 227-7631
  27. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,663+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,402 - $1,950
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $1,767

    Torreyana Apartment Homes

    5155 S Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 228-7511
  28. Price Drop. $178 Off
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$990 - $1,438
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,480

    Viridian Palms

    2675 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 900-9271
  29. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,167+
    1 BED
    $1,236+
    2 BEDS
    $1,429+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,017 - $3,116
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Total Monthly Price$1,167 - $2,012

    Meadow Ridge

    5055 S Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 217-4425
  30. Price Drop. $263 Off
    1 BED
    $1,466+
    2 BEDS
    $1,724+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,269 - $2,888
    Required Monthly Fees$197
    Total Monthly Price$1,466 - $2,004

    Reflections at the Lakes

    2601 S Grand Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 726-3916
  31. Price Drop. $171 Off
    1 BED
    $1,303+
    2 BEDS
    $1,497+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,183 - $2,570
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $1,807

    Helix

    1700 Alta Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89106
    (725) 777-1397
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.