Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Eastern Springs in Las Vegas, NV - Page 3

20,278 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $1,428+
    2 BEDS
    $1,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,428 - $1,836
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $1,836

    Tower at Tropicana Luxury Apartments

    6575 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 228-5543
  2. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,435+
    3 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Plus Fees

    Newport Village

    1827 W Gowan Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (725) 373-9136
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,414+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $2,077
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,290 - $1,514

    St. Lucia Apartment Homes

    2150 N Tenaya Way, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 227-7611
  4. Price Drop. $504 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $1,592+
    3 BEDS
    $2,194+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,503 - $2,275
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,364

    Chateau Calais At Seven Hills

    975 Seven Hls, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 726-8451
  5. Price Drop. $271 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,321+
    2 BEDS
    $1,465+
    3 BEDS
    $2,135+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $2,059
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $2,155

    Summer Winds

    2725 W Wigwam Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (725) 373-2634
  6. |
    3 BEDS
    $2,102
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,102 - $2,552
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,102 - $2,552

    Suncrest Townhomes

    3349 Lunar Sky St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (725) 373-5362
  7. Price Drop. $115 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $843+
    1 BED
    $958+
    2 BEDS
    $962+
    3 BEDS
    $1,361+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$808 - $6,276
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$843 - $2,674

    Solmere Las Vegas

    3600 S University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 696-9560
  8. Price Drop. $295 Off
    1 BED
    $1,407+
    2 BEDS
    $1,487+
    3 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,212 - $1,664
    Required Monthly Fees$195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,407 - $1,859

    The Del Rey

    6701 Del Rey Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 696-9686
  9. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,425
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,425
    - 12 Month Lease

    Casita Villas

    5507 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (866) 706-9132
  10. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,397+
    2 BEDS
    $1,749+
    3 BEDS
    $2,124+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,397 - $5,547
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,319

    Milan Apartment Townhomes

    875 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (855) 925-3109
  11. Price Drop. $342 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,876+
    2 BEDS
    $1,853+
    3 BEDS
    $2,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,757 - $2,515
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Total Monthly Price$1,853 - $2,611

    Madera

    2600 S Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (725) 777-4231
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,557+
    3 BEDS
    $1,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,298 - $1,820
    Required Monthly Fees$37 - $187
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,007

    SITE Summit

    9475 W Tompkins Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (855) 981-9194
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,491+
    2 BEDS
    $1,670+
    3 BEDS
    $2,439+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,403 - $2,351
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,439

    Venicia

    3644 S Ft Apache Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 227-7457
  14. Price Drop. $327 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,369+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    3 BEDS
    $2,034+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,266 - $2,211
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Total Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,314

    Adiamo

    1350 W Horizon Rdg, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 227-5082
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $1,095
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sahara View Apartments

    3600 El Conlon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 777-1255
  16. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,457
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,457 - $2,044
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $1,577

    Collage Apartment Homes

    6100 Carmen Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 373-2663
  17. Price Drop. $204 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,294 - $1,857
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $2,022

    The Alcove

    6355 S Riley St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-8049
  18. Price Drop. $296 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,491+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $2,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,491 - $2,137
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,137

    Portola on Russell

    9620 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 227-9670
  19. |
    1 BED
    $1,611+
    2 BEDS
    $1,614+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,522 - $1,695
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Total Monthly Price$1,611 - $1,784

    Viviani

    9625 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-3093
  20. Price Drop. $335 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,269+
    2 BEDS
    $1,246+
    3 BEDS
    $1,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $2,249
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Total Monthly Price$1,246 - $1,790

    Accent on Sahara

    4801 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 237-3579
  21. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,254+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $4,719
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $1,979

    Mountain Gate and Mountain Trails

    9350 S Cimarron Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (725) 900-2383
  22. 1 BED
    $1,385+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    3 BEDS
    $2,039+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,268 - $1,942
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $2,059

    Tesoro Ranch

    6655 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 373-5201
  23. Price Drop. $288 Off
    1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    3 BEDS
    $2,391+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,606 - $2,391
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,391

    Cornerstone Park

    210 Quest Park St, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 216-2283
  24. Price Drop. $216 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,352+
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,208 - $2,205
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,297

    Destinations Pebble 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes

    1450 E Pebble Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (725) 600-0277
  25. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,411+
    2 BEDS
    $1,596+
    3 BEDS
    $2,076+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,411 - $4,471
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,121

    MAA Desert Vista

    3305 E Rome Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
    (725) 726-4829
  26. Price Drop. $469 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,392+
    2 BEDS
    $1,402+
    3 BEDS
    $1,722+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $2,788
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,084

    Loma Vista

    1200 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89030
    (725) 215-7980
  27. Price Drop. $302 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,137+
    2 BEDS
    $1,385+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,022 - $2,077
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,137 - $1,585

    Stonegate

    5075 Spyglass Hill Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (725) 529-9717
  28. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,206
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,206

    Resort at Coronado Ranch

    7777 S Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 210-0848
  29. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,809+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,650
    Required Monthly Fees$114 - $145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,795

    Las Vegas Grand

    818 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (855) 923-3419
  30. Price Drop. $330 Off
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,459+
    3 BEDS
    $1,996+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,112 - $2,464
    Required Monthly Fees$197
    Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,296

    Bridges on Tropicana

    6255 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 228-7440
  31. Price Drop. $317 Off
    1 BED
    $1,276+
    2 BEDS
    $1,484+
    3 BEDS
    $1,743+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,789
    Required Monthly Fees$77 - $93
    Total Monthly Price$1,276 - $1,882

    Sahara West

    2301 Redwood St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 373-2846
  32. Price Drop. $151 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,563+
    2 BEDS
    $1,415+
    3 BEDS
    $2,161+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,987
    Required Monthly Fees$174
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,161

    Villas at 6300

    6300 W Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 465-9179
  33. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,654+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,902
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,698

    Centennial at 5th Apartments

    245 E Centennial Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 266-7537
  34. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,798+
    2 BEDS
    $1,858+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,705 - $2,453
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Total Monthly Price$1,798 - $2,546

    Aspire at Tesora

    9465 W Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-3469
  35. |
    1 BED
    $1,465+
    2 BEDS
    $1,819+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,791
    Required Monthly Fees$228
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,019

    Luminous

    5905 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 373-5477
  36. |
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    2 BEDS
    $1,702+
    3 BEDS
    $1,871+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,235
    Required Monthly Fees$63 - $81
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,316

    Crystal Cove

    3309 Sky Country Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 227-5919
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.