Apartments for Rent near Eastern Springs in Las Vegas, NV - Page 11
-
Price Drop. $428 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,766+Base Rent$1,056 - $1,782Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,816 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,385Base Rent$2,130Required Monthly Fees$255Total Monthly Price$2,385- 12 Month LeaseThe Cliffs at Lone Mountain
10501 W Lone Mountain Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,635+Base Rent$1,259 - $2,142Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,202
Destinations Alexander 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3949 W Alexander Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,100+Base Rent$950 - $1,501Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,501
Tamarus Villas
5160 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,730+
Bella Fiore
2881 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130 -
Price Drop. $275 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$928+1 BED$1,003+2 BEDS$1,060+3 BEDS$1,649+
Park 80
4480 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$1,840+
Arium Emerald Springs
451 N Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,065Base Rent$945 - $1,230Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,350- 12 Month Lease
The BLVD Boutique Apartments
2211 Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,470+3 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$2,195 - $2,595Required Monthly Fees$175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,470 - $2,770
Serenity Townhomes
9445 Titania Dawn St, Las Vegas, NV 89178 -
Price Drop. $220 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$595+1 BED$795+2 BEDS$950+
Courtyard 525 Apartments
525 E Saint Louis Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$900Base Rent$900Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$900
210 W Baltimore Ave
210 W Baltimore Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$820+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,350+
Towne Terrace
330 S 7th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$875
Mojave Breeze Apartments
3121-3161 Karen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,730+
Tierra Ridge Apartments
6435 Grass Meadows Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,200+
2019 Fremont St
2019 Fremont St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,289+3 BEDS$1,734+
Amara Spring Valley
5540 W Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $247 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,979+3 BEDS$2,098+Base Rent$1,757 - $2,137Required Monthly Fees$222Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,979 - $2,359
Parkway Townhomes
2675 Windmill Pky, Henderson, NV 89074 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,649+Base Rent$1,526 - $2,479Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $1,967
SOLANA APARTMENT HOMES
8960 Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Price Drop. $504 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,369+1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,828+3 BEDS$2,041+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,930Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,237
The Well
1050 Wellness Pl, Henderson, NV 89011 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,846+2 BEDS$2,444+Base Rent$1,690 - $3,746Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,846 - $3,210
Tanager
2375 Spruce Goose St, Las Vegas, NV 89135 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,377+Base Rent$1,147 - $1,377Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,147 - $1,377- 12 Month Lease
Harmony
4200 N Tenaya Way, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Price Drop. $201 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$1,721+Base Rent$1,481 - $2,597Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $1,832
ARISTA APARTMENT HOMES
375 E Starr Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,503+1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,706+
RISE APARTMENT HOMES
8180 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,039+
Mera Rhodes Ranch 55+ Active Adult
9170 W Oquendo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$1,719+Base Rent$1,643 - $2,378Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,643 - $2,170
SYNC APARTMENT HOMES
7089 Aliante Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89084 -
Price Drop. $275 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,400+
Lura Vegas Apartments
3240 W Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $490 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,835+1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,935+Base Rent$1,700 - $4,855Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $4,990
The Ellison
9235 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Price Drop. $501 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,674+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,375+
Coya
3475 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,227+Base Rent$890 - $1,188Required Monthly Fees$39Total Monthly Price$967 - $1,227
Bella Estates
5101 E Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,814+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$89 - $94Total Monthly Price$1,589 - $1,894
Saxon
900 E Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89109 -
Price Drop. $247 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,456+3 BEDS$2,133+Base Rent$1,078 - $3,249Required Monthly Fees$190Total Monthly Price$1,268 - $2,133
Monterra
5250 Stewart Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,366+3 BEDS$1,583+Base Rent$1,366 - $1,583Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,366 - $1,583
Woodcreek Apartments
4485 Pennwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,476+3 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$1,343 - $5,294Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,403 - $1,930
Rancho Serene
9405 S Eastern Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$923+1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,196+3 BEDS$1,550+
Park at Spring Valley
98 S Martin L King Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89106 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,585+Base Rent$1,035 - $1,545Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,585- 12 Month Lease
Paradise Square
4801 Harrison Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$830Base Rent$815Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$830
Oak Tree Apartments
110 S Bruce St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Price Drop. $174 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,392Base Rent$1,322 - $1,905Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $1,492
The Neon Apartments
505 Desert Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89106 -
Price Drop. $176 Off