Apartments for Rent near Del Rancho Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 7
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,582+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$52 - $230Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,247 - $1,780
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,287+3 BEDS$1,687+Base Rent$1,151 - $3,947Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,151 - $1,712
Capri North & South
3295 Casey Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89120 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,343+3 BEDS$2,220+Base Rent$1,839 - $3,967Required Monthly Fees$381Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,220 - $2,578- 12 Month Lease
The Townhomes at Horizon Ridge
540 W Horizon Ridge Pky, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,216+2 BEDS$2,231+Base Rent$1,997 - $4,253Required Monthly Fees$219Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,216 - $3,346
Constellation
1350 Spruce Park Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,841+Base Rent$1,293 - $3,880Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,337 - $2,156
The Rays at Vegas Towers
1061 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $767 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,679+Base Rent$1,102 - $3,281Required Monthly Fees$161Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,263 - $1,829
Sage at Green Valley
3001 W Warm Springs Rd, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Price Drop. $404 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,341+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,657+3 BEDS$2,363+Base Rent$1,149 - $3,216Required Monthly Fees$192Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,341 - $2,453
Volare
10695 Dean Martin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,546+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,162Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,294 - $1,629
Arabella
4375 E Sunset Rd, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,675+
Millennium East Luxury Apartment Homes
3580 E Alexander Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,435+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,470Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,470- 13 Month Lease
Valencia Apartments
1455 E Katie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$2,483+Base Rent$1,185 - $2,642Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,483- 13 Month Lease
Glo
5035 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,853+3 BEDS$2,313+
Sur702
6614 Blue Diamond Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
Price Drop. $352 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,403+Base Rent$1,714 - $2,866Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,739 - $2,891
The Logan at Southern Highlands
12020 Southern Highlands Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89141 -
Price Drop. $440 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,355+
Prosper 150
8680 Ensworth St, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,569+1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,253+Base Rent$1,569 - $2,367Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,569 - $2,367
Ilumina on Raiders Way
3610 Sunridge Heights Pky, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Price Drop. $280 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,503+Base Rent$1,298 - $1,467Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $1,503
Sunstone
9353 W Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,410+Base Rent$771 - $1,282Required Monthly Fees$128Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,410
Zoom Apartments
3800 Wynn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$695Base Rent$525 - $699Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$695 - $744
Viva Apartments
1450 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $361 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,778+
Silver Creek Apartments
6170 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,350+
The Vittoria at Equestrian
990 Equestrian Dr, Henderson, NV 89002 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,682+Base Rent$1,452 - $1,682Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,452 - $1,682
REVERB at Spring Valley
9750 Peace Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Price Drop. $293 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,219+Base Rent$999 - $1,652Required Monthly Fees$120 - $162Total Monthly Price$1,119 - $1,814
Allora at Spring Valley
4747 Pennwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,395Base Rent$1,395 - $1,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,475- 12 Month Lease
Sequoia Meadows
5301 Pioneer Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,850+
The Glenn Apartments
713 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,375+Base Rent$950 - $1,375Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,375
Park Terrace Apartments
3830 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,390+Base Rent$925 - $1,535Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$935 - $1,545
Hacienda Hills
2125 N Las Vegas Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89030 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,372+3 BEDS$1,742+
Parc West Apartments
8440 Westcliff Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89145 -
Price Drop. $239 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,250+Base Rent$1,190 - $1,214Required Monthly Fees$55 - $191Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,405
SITE Fifty55
5055 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,610+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,610
Jovanna Villas
2720 W Serene Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Price Drop. $165 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$815Base Rent$799 - $915Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$815 - $915
The Canvas
1511 S Casino Center Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Price Drop. $211 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,192+3 BEDS$1,788+
Norterra Canyon Apartments
5005 Losee Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89081 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,260+3 BEDS$1,620+Base Rent$1,185 - $1,780Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,790
Amber Ridge
346 Sturgeon Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
Price Drop. $782 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,431 - $1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,431 - $1,950
Spanish Ridge Apartments
7340 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,682+3 BEDS$2,385+Base Rent$1,383 - $4,558Required Monthly Fees$109 - $213Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,492 - $2,489
SW Apartments
6355 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,557+3 BEDS$2,325+Base Rent$1,136 - $4,576Required Monthly Fees$109 - $216Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,245 - $2,492
Union Apartments
4450 S Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$809+1 BED$819+Base Rent$727 - $737Required Monthly Fees$82Total Monthly Price$809 - $819
Mezzo
3770 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,916+Base Rent$1,474 - $2,359Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,516 - $2,381
Level 25 at Durango by Picerne
5453 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,598+1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,822+3 BEDS$2,629+Base Rent$1,598 - $3,323Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,633
Aster Blue Diamond Apartments
4150 S Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,616+2 BEDS$1,881+Base Rent$1,574 - $2,014Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,616 - $2,006
Level 25 at Oquendo by Picerne
9005 W Oquendo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,750+
Jardin Gardens
125 E Regina Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031