Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Blue Diamond Crossing in Las Vegas, NV - Page 7

20,083 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,298+
    3 BEDS
    $2,138+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,757 - $3,882
    Required Monthly Fees$381
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,138 - $2,533
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Townhomes at Horizon Ridge

    540 W Horizon Ridge Pky, Henderson, NV 89012
    (877) 607-8524
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,216+
    2 BEDS
    $2,208+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,989 - $4,566
    Required Monthly Fees$219
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,208 - $3,570

    Constellation

    1350 Spruce Park Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (833) 770-2326
  3. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,243+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $3,638
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,243 - $2,025

    The Rays at Vegas Towers

    1061 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 202-6910
  4. Price Drop. $767 Off
    1 BED
    $1,176+
    2 BEDS
    $1,539+
    3 BEDS
    $1,751+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,015 - $3,425
    Required Monthly Fees$161
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,176 - $1,901

    Sage at Green Valley

    3001 W Warm Springs Rd, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-8633
  5. 1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,410+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$771 - $1,282
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,410

    Zoom

    3800 Wynn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 600-0618
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,462+
    2 BEDS
    $1,547+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,462 - $1,707
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $1,707

    REVERB at Spring Valley

    9750 Peace Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (619) 257-5526
  7. Price Drop. $431 Off
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,521+
    3 BEDS
    $1,879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $2,481
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,225 - $2,070
    - 13 Month Lease

    Glo

    5035 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-9142
  8. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,543+
    1 BED
    $1,623+
    2 BEDS
    $1,729+
    3 BEDS
    $2,368+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,351 - $3,204
    Required Monthly Fees$192
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,475

    Volare

    10695 Dean Martin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (844) 387-4858
  9. Price Drop. $280 Off
    1 BED
    $1,337+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    3 BEDS
    $2,014+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,276 - $2,018
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,337 - $2,054

    Sunstone

    9353 W Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 227-9697
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,285+
    2 BEDS
    $1,603+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $2,155
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,285 - $1,628

    Arabella

    4375 E Sunset Rd, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 900-2509
  11. Price Drop. $300 Off
    1 BED
    $1,477+
    2 BEDS
    $1,748+
    3 BEDS
    $2,111+
    Plus Fees

    Revolution

    12215 Gilespie St, Henderson, NV 89044
    (725) 600-0235
  12. 1 BED
    $1,623+
    2 BEDS
    $1,853+
    3 BEDS
    $2,313+
    Plus Fees

    Sur702

    6614 Blue Diamond Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 666-1632
  13. Price Drop. $179 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,509+
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $2,142+
    3 BEDS
    $3,062+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,296 - $3,722
    Required Monthly Fees$213 - $275
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $3,294

    Ainsley at the Collective

    3930 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 224-7115
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,470
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,470
    - 13 Month Lease

    Valencia Apartments

    1455 E Katie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-8465
  15. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,568+
    2 BEDS
    $1,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,568 - $2,302
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,302

    ST. CLAIR

    5450 S Fort Apache Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-8210
  16. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,475
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sequoia Meadows

    5301 Pioneer Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 300-3251
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,375
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,375

    Park Terrace Apartments

    3830 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (833) 596-1944
  18. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,452+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,343 - $3,668
    Required Monthly Fees$109 - $213
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,452 - $2,097

    SW Apartments

    6355 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 777-5210
  19. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,516+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    3 BEDS
    $2,357+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,407 - $4,359
    Required Monthly Fees$109 - $216
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,516 - $2,464

    Union Apartments

    4450 S Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 227-5806
  20. Price Drop. $187 Off
    STUDIO
    $809+
    1 BED
    $819+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$727 - $737
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Total Monthly Price$809 - $819

    Mezzo

    3770 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 224-5782
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,546+
    2 BEDS
    $1,846+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,504 - $2,359
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,381

    Level 25 at Durango by Picerne

    5453 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 216-2371
  22. Price Drop. $393 Off
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,540+
    3 BEDS
    $2,070+
    Plus Fees

    Evolve

    3140 St Rose Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 234-2224
  23. Price Drop. $208 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,598+
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $1,822+
    3 BEDS
    $2,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,598 - $3,323
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,633

    Aster Blue Diamond Apartments

    4150 S Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 726-5452
  24. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,486+
    2 BEDS
    $1,881+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,444 - $2,379
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,401

    Level 25 at Oquendo by Picerne

    9005 W Oquendo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-5455
  25. Price Drop. $287 Off
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,735+
    3 BEDS
    $2,134+
    Plus Fees

    Spur

    985 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 726-4734
  26. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,120
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,120 - $1,630
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,120 - $1,630

    The yoU

    4700 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-6128
  27. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,541+
    2 BEDS
    $1,906+
    3 BEDS
    $2,236+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,514 - $2,339
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Total Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,306

    Level 25 at Cactus by Picerne

    3663 W Cactus Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (725) 228-8242
  28. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,472+
    1 BED
    $1,508+
    2 BEDS
    $2,044+
    3 BEDS
    $2,560+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,472 - $4,276
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $4,276

    High Line at Hughes Center Apartments

    3768 Howard Hughes Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 696-9806
  29. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $1,075+
    3 BEDS
    $925+
    4 BEDS
    $824+
    Plus Fees - 11 Month Lease

    Echo 1055

    1055 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 226-3544
  30. Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,765+
    3 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $2,320
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $1,940

    Pace Apartments

    9314 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (702) 766-9628
  31. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,385+
    2 BEDS
    $1,665+
    3 BEDS
    $1,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,055
    - 12 Month Lease

    Aviary Apartments

    1070 Wellness Pl, Henderson, NV 89011
    (725) 666-1028
  32. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,468+
    1 BED
    $1,623+
    2 BEDS
    $2,087+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,144 - $3,222
    Required Monthly Fees$324 - $412
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,465

    Parc Haven

    250 S City Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89106
    (725) 373-2211
  33. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,587+
    2 BEDS
    $1,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $2,024
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,587 - $2,022

    Level 25 at Sunset by Picerne

    8251 W Sunset Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 726-3965
  34. STUDIO
    $1,296+
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,353+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $2,626
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,353

    Buffalo at Desert Shores Apartments

    2660 N Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 227-6239
  35. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    3 BEDS
    $2,546+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,474 - $6,505
    Required Monthly Fees$161 - $176
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,546

    Alton Southern Highlands

    3030 Robert Trent Jones Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (470) 447-0061
  36. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,386+
    3 BEDS
    $2,504+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,149 - $2,533
    Required Monthly Fees$237 - $355
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,386 - $2,742

    Banyan Brighton at Skye Canyon

    10493 Jellison Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    (725) 300-3564
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.