Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Gardner Plaza at St Rose in Henderson, NV - Page 14

20,243 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - The Hamptons
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $920+
    2 BEDS
    $1,015+
    3 BEDS
    $1,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$920 - $1,515
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$920 - $1,515

    The Hamptons

    3070 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 227-7649
  2. Building Photo - Tempo Senior Living
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,147+
    2 BEDS
    $918+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$918 - $1,377
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$918 - $1,377

    Tempo Senior Living

    6460 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 356-2570
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $956+
    2 BEDS
    $918+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$918 - $1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$918 - $1,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    Acapella Duet Senior Apartments

    2192 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 241-3703
  4. 1 BED
    $956+
    2 BEDS
    $1,147+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$956 - $1,377
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$956 - $1,377
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ensemble Senior Apartments

    2675 W Agate Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (844) 771-7845
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,065+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,065 - $1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,400

    Heritage Park Senior Apartments

    3555 Stober Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 500-5925
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $975+
    2 BEDS
    $1,075+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,075
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$975 - $1,075

    Ashton Park Apartments

    4441 Escondido St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-7001
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    3 BEDS
    $1,486+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,636
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,636
    - 12 Month Lease

    Tropicana Village Apartments

    4995 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 777-4538
  8. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,840
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,730
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,840

    2121 Harbor Cliff Dr

    2121 Harbor Cliff Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (888) 990-4684
  9. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,205
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,205

    9180 Giardino Villa St

    9180 Giardino Villa St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (888) 990-4684
  10. 5 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,570
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,460
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,570

    7009 Glass Slipper Ct

    7009 Glass Slipper Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (888) 990-4684
  11. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,405
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,325
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$3,405

    503 Sierra Peak Ct

    503 Sierra Peak Ct, Henderson, NV 89052
    (888) 990-4684
  12. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    9580 W Reno Ave Unit 239

    9580 W Reno Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 216-2003
  13. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,205
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,180
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,205

    5949 Springmist St

    5949 Springmist St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (844) 200-4403
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.