Apartments for Rent near College & Horizon Center in Henderson, NV - Page 6
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$1,920+Base Rent$1,535 - $1,960Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,535 - $1,960
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,280+3 BEDS$1,470+4 BEDS$1,630+
Beals-Henderson Pointe
5901 W Duncan Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
2 Months Free|1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Carefree Senior Living at the Willows (55+)
3250 S Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,550+Base Rent$1,305 - $1,555Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,305 - $1,555- 12 Month Lease
Sonoma Pointe
4250 S Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,126Base Rent$1,126 - $1,499Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,499- 1 Month Lease
Heritage Pointe Apartments
532 College Dr, Henderson, NV 89015 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,780+Base Rent$950 - $1,725Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,005 - $1,780- 12 Month Lease
Tides on Charleston
6501 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$3,445+
Life Time Living, Green Valley
2460 E Serene Ave, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$940+1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,240+Base Rent$940 - $1,390Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$940 - $1,390- 1 Month Lease
Tamarus Park Apartments
4255 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,950+
Diamond Sands on the Boulevard
8445 Las Vegas Blvd S, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,800+
Rancho Ocaso Apartments
3900 E Sunset Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89120 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,105+3 BEDS$1,525+
The Crossings at Lake Mead
1901 N Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,721+Base Rent$1,190 - $3,675Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,748
Capri North & South
3295 Casey Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89120 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,304+3 BEDS$2,222+Base Rent$1,841 - $3,892Required Monthly Fees$381Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,222 - $2,539- 12 Month Lease
The Townhomes at Horizon Ridge
540 W Horizon Ridge Pky, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,216+2 BEDS$2,445+Base Rent$1,997 - $4,566Required Monthly Fees$219Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,216 - $3,570
Constellation
1350 Spruce Park Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135 -
Price Drop. $205 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,409+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,692Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,243 - $2,054
The Rays at Vegas Towers
1061 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $767 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,504+3 BEDS$1,679+Base Rent$1,091 - $3,281Required Monthly Fees$161Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,252 - $1,829
Sage at Green Valley
3001 W Warm Springs Rd, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,410+Base Rent$771 - $1,282Required Monthly Fees$128Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,410
Zoom Apartments
3800 Wynn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,372+Base Rent$1,372 - $1,697Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,372 - $1,697
REVERB at Spring Valley
9750 Peace Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$1,879+Base Rent$1,160 - $2,427Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,266 - $2,501- 13 Month Lease
Glo
5035 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,517+1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,368+Base Rent$1,325 - $3,335Required Monthly Fees$192Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,517 - $2,496
Volare
10695 Dean Martin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141 -
Price Drop. $280 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,381+3 BEDS$2,009+Base Rent$1,280 - $2,013Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,341 - $2,049
Sunstone
9353 W Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,435+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,470Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,470- 13 Month Lease
Valencia Apartments
1455 E Katie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,546+Base Rent$1,190 - $2,162Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,285 - $1,629
Arabella
4375 E Sunset Rd, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,778+
Silver Creek Apartments
6170 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Price Drop. $300 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,748+3 BEDS$2,111+
Revolution
12215 Gilespie St, Henderson, NV 89044 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,853+3 BEDS$2,236+
Sur702
6614 Blue Diamond Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,973+3 BEDS$2,353+
The Aviator
3660 St. Rose Pky, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Price Drop. $292 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,509+1 BED$1,616+2 BEDS$2,142+3 BEDS$3,062+Base Rent$1,296 - $3,722Required Monthly Fees$213 - $275Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,509 - $3,294
Ainsley at the Collective
3930 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,842+2 BEDS$2,055+3 BEDS$2,609+Base Rent$1,525 - $3,311Required Monthly Fees$240 - $441Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,842 - $2,935
The Alowyn Homes at Centennial
129 E Rome Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89084 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,908+3 BEDS$2,098+
Maverick
7880 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$1,958+3 BEDS$2,395+
Society
3675 Volunteer Blvd, Henderson, NV 89044 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,435+Base Rent$1,548 - $3,433Required Monthly Fees$245 - $372Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,793 - $2,602
Parq at Camino
4555 Camino Al Norte, North Las Vegas, NV 89031 -
Price Drop. $244 Off
-
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,569+1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,253+Base Rent$1,569 - $3,144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,569 - $3,144
Ilumina on Raiders Way
3610 Sunridge Heights Pky, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Price Drop. $349 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$2,590+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,483Required Monthly Fees$210 - $215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,698
Gateway
3125 N Boulder Hwy, Henderson, NV 89011 -
Price Drop. $250 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,710+
Prosper 150
8680 Ensworth St, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Price Drop. $293 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,219+Base Rent$999 - $1,652Required Monthly Fees$120 - $162Total Monthly Price$1,119 - $1,814
Allora at Spring Valley
4747 Pennwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,875Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,800
The Solena Apartments
4249 N Commerce St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$644Base Rent$525 - $699Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$644 - $744
Viva Apartments
1450 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,996+Base Rent$1,326 - $3,419Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $2,026
Ascent at Silverado Apartment Homes
10175 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89183