Apartments for Rent near College & Horizon Center in Henderson, NV - Page 15
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,123+ -
Good Value -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,160
1834 Jefferson St
1834 Jefferson St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030 -
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,174Base Rent$1,174 - $1,452Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,452- 12 Month Lease
Boulder Palms
4350 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,335 - $1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $1,650
Solana Apartments
8400 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,041+1 BED$1,276+Base Rent$1,041 - $1,366Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,041 - $1,366- 12 Month Lease
River Run Senior
1401 Medical Park Dr, Boulder City, NV 89005 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$981+1 BED$1,122+
Solstice Apartment Homes
2121 N Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,533+
Villanova
2815 W Ford Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,323+3 BEDS$1,532+
Sunset Canyon
9700 W Sunset Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,541+
Boulder Pointe
993 Equestrian Dr, Henderson, NV 89002 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$964+1 BED$964+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$2,139+Base Rent$925 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$39Total Monthly Price$964 - $2,139
Campus Crossing
1363 Living Desert Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$775Base Rent$775Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$775- 6 Month Lease
Cambridge Vista
1025 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$849Base Rent$849Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$849- 6 Month Lease
Ogden Villas
110 N 15th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,050Base Rent$1,010 - $1,062Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,050- 12 Month Lease
Azure Park
4757-4785 Harrison Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,748+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,747Required Monthly Fees$49Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,748- 12 Month Lease
Virginia Apartments
5350 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$775+1 BED$875+Base Rent$775 - $912Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$775 - $875
The Eighty8
217 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$979+1 BED$999+Base Rent$979 - $1,131Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$979 - $1,049
ATMO Escondido
4280 Escondido St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,648Base Rent$1,648 - $1,848Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,648 - $1,848
The Lido Apartments
2501 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,518+
Arbor Pointe
8855 W Arby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,538+
Fore Glenbrook Terrace LP
6551 McCarran St, North Las Vegas, NV 89086 -
Price Drop. $135 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$585Base Rent$585 - $600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$585 - $600
Quail Ridge
5292 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,195Base Rent$1,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195- 12 Month Lease
Ogden Executive
813 E Ogden Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$850+2 BEDS$950+
3440 Lindell Rd
3440 Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,000+
Desert Palms
5750 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,175+Base Rent$950 - $1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,300- 12 Month Lease
Chandll Apartments
4299-4371 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIOCall for Rent
On The Boulevard Suites
1150 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,079+Base Rent$1,759 - $2,239Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,759 - $2,239
Siegel Suites Swenson II
4075 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,200Base Rent$1,200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,200- 6 Month Lease
1840 Harding St Unit 4
1840 Harding St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,865+
Big Horn at Black Mountain
231 W Horizon Ridge Pky, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,814+3 BEDS$1,889+Base Rent$1,754 - $1,829Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,814 - $1,889- 12 Month Lease
Hidden Canyon Village
3940 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,365Base Rent$2,345Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,3652870 Aliso Dr
2870 Aliso Dr, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,295Base Rent$2,275Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,295270 Westwind Rd
270 Westwind Rd, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,515Base Rent$2,495Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,515
1409 Winters Run Ave
1409 Winters Run Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,210Base Rent$2,190Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,210
1979 Sunset Bend Dr
1979 Sunset Bend Dr, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,410Base Rent$2,360Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,410
2006 Reaves Wy
2006 Reaves Wy, North Las Vegas, NV 89081 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,345Base Rent$2,325Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,345
639 Marlberry Pl
639 Marlberry Pl, Henderson, NV 89015