Apartments for Rent near Centurion @ Inspirada Town Center in Henderson, NV - Page 15
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,685+ -
Price Drop. $248 OffPlus Fees1 BED$949+2 BEDS$999+Lake Tonopah Apartments
2151 Citrus Hills Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89106 -
Good Value
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,160
1834 Jefferson St
1834 Jefferson St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,541+
Boulder Pointe
993 Equestrian Dr, Henderson, NV 89002 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$964+1 BED$964+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$2,139+Base Rent$925 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$39Total Monthly Price$964 - $2,139
Campus Crossing
1363 Living Desert Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,748+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,747Required Monthly Fees$49Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,748- 12 Month Lease
Virginia Apartments
5350 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,174Base Rent$1,174 - $1,452Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,452- 12 Month Lease
Boulder Palms
4350 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,335 - $1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $1,650
Solana Apartments
8400 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,050Base Rent$1,010 - $1,062Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,050- 12 Month Lease
Azure Park
4757-4785 Harrison Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$979+1 BED$999+Base Rent$979 - $1,131Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$979 - $1,049
ATMO Escondido
4280 Escondido St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$775Base Rent$775Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$775- 6 Month Lease
Cambridge Vista
1025 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$849Base Rent$849Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$849- 6 Month Lease
Ogden Villas
110 N 15th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,041+1 BED$1,276+Base Rent$1,041 - $1,366Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,041 - $1,366- 12 Month Lease
River Run Senior
1401 Medical Park Dr, Boulder City, NV 89005 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$981+1 BED$1,122+
Solstice Apartment Homes
2121 N Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$775+1 BED$875+Base Rent$775 - $912Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$775 - $875
The Eighty8
217 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,648Base Rent$1,648 - $1,848Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,648 - $1,848
The Lido Apartments
2501 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,533+
Villanova
2815 W Ford Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,323+3 BEDS$1,532+
Sunset Canyon
9700 W Sunset Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,518+
Arbor Pointe
8855 W Arby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,538+
Fore Glenbrook Terrace LP
6551 McCarran St, North Las Vegas, NV 89086 -
Price Drop. $135 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$585Base Rent$585 - $600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$585 - $600
Quail Ridge
5292 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,195Base Rent$1,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195- 12 Month Lease
Ogden Executive
813 E Ogden Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$850+2 BEDS$950+
3440 Lindell Rd
3440 Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,000+
Desert Palms
5750 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,175+Base Rent$950 - $1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,300- 12 Month Lease
Chandll Apartments
4299-4371 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIOCall for Rent
On The Boulevard Suites
1150 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,079+Base Rent$1,759 - $2,239Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,759 - $2,239
Siegel Suites Swenson II
4075 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,200Base Rent$1,200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,200- 6 Month Lease
1840 Harding St Unit 4
1840 Harding St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,865+
Big Horn at Black Mountain
231 W Horizon Ridge Pky, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,814+3 BEDS$1,889+Base Rent$1,754 - $1,829Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,814 - $1,889- 12 Month Lease
Hidden Canyon Village
3940 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,925Base Rent$1,905Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,9256425 N Butterfly Sky St
6425 N Butterfly Sky St, North Las Vegas, NV 89084 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,080Base Rent$2,060Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,0803927 Blue Coral Dr
3927 Blue Coral Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,385Base Rent$2,365Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,385
11905 Fairfax Ridge St
11905 Fairfax Ridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,930Base Rent$1,910Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,930
6166 Jutland Ave
6166 Jutland Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,500Base Rent$2,480Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,500
9904 Pride Dance Ct
9904 Pride Dance Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89178