Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Centurion @ Inspirada Town Center in Henderson, NV - Page 3

19,811 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $168 Off
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $2,344
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,344

    VUE 5325

    5325 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-8114
  2. Price Drop. $116 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,429+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,675
    Required Monthly Fees$230
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,640

    Desert Ridge

    7055 E Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89156
    (725) 228-8451
  3. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,576+
    3 BEDS
    $1,829+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,576 - $3,914
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,576 - $3,914

    Joshua Hills

    2929 E Centennial Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (725) 373-9741
  4. Price Drop. $281 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,468+
    3 BEDS
    $1,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,468 - $1,782
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $1,782

    Martinique Bay

    3000 High View Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 224-7890
  5. Price Drop. $206 Off
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,586+
    3 BEDS
    $2,087+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,247 - $3,600
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,087

    Paisley and Pointe

    5850 Sky Pointe Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (725) 502-1376
  6. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,649+
    2 BEDS
    $1,552+
    3 BEDS
    $1,976+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $2,677
    Required Monthly Fees$297
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,091

    The Avondale

    9225 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 266-7582
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $1,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $2,676
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,809

    Elevate

    111 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012
    (702) 979-7843
  8. Price Drop. $247 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,597+
    2 BEDS
    $1,806+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,486 - $1,835
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Total Monthly Price$1,597 - $1,946

    Aspire at Tropicana

    9110 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 726-3395
  9. STUDIO
    $770
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$760
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$770

    Village Square

    5025 Nellis Oasis Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 227-7562
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,646+
    2 BEDS
    $1,698+
    3 BEDS
    $2,078+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $4,694
    Required Monthly Fees$111 - $257
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,646 - $2,284

    Vue at Centennial

    7350 W Centennial Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (888) 572-5008
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $2,104+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,842
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $2,956

    Aspire at Paseo

    1480 Paseo Verde Pky, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 726-3604
  12. Price Drop. $171 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,373+
    1 BED
    $1,508+
    2 BEDS
    $1,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $3,363
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $3,363

    Lotus

    3463 Procyon St, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 502-1402
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,426+
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,681+
    3 BEDS
    $2,176+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,085
    Required Monthly Fees$91 - $101
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,186
    - 12 Month Lease

    Castile Apartments

    1545 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 726-4761
  14. Price Drop. $527 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $1,511+
    2 BEDS
    $2,083+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,989
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,094

    Inspire

    2656 N Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 224-7451
  15. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    3 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$300
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $3,295
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Mercer

    9830 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (844) 916-3885
  16. Price Drop. $519 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $2,989
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,989

    Keller Cactus Hills

    10650 Dean Martin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (725) 227-8949
  17. Price Drop. $440 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,435+
    1 BED
    $1,541+
    2 BEDS
    $1,837+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,321 - $2,723
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,296

    Radiance at Rock Springs

    1501 Rock Springs Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 726-4527
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,691+
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,959+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,354 - $1,963
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,049

    Radiance at Grand Canyon

    9860 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (702) 766-9612
  19. Price Drop. $227 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,669+
    2 BEDS
    $2,002+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,528 - $2,763
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Total Monthly Price$1,669 - $2,904

    Aspire at Sunridge Heights

    3161 Sunridge Heights Pky, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 502-1283
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,609+
    2 BEDS
    $2,121+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $2,851
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Total Monthly Price$1,609 - $3,076

    Aspire at Grand Canyon

    9950 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 726-3448
  21. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,501+
    1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $1,931+
    3 BEDS
    $2,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$176 - $273
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,473

    Alma Henderson

    2030 Olympic Ave, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-6171
  22. Price Drop. $447 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,519+
    1 BED
    $1,451+
    2 BEDS
    $1,756+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,174 - $1,828
    Required Monthly Fees$243
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $1,952

    The Apex @Meadows

    4480 Meadows Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89107
    (725) 373-9053
  23. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,854+
    2 BEDS
    $3,221+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $5,055
    Required Monthly Fees$194
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,854 - $4,250

    Tanager Echo

    2255 Spruce Goose St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (833) 973-1321
  24. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,588+
    1 BED
    $1,586+
    2 BEDS
    $2,153+
    3 BEDS
    $2,632+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,393 - $2,524
    Required Monthly Fees$193
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $2,717

    Envision at Sunset

    8150 Rafael Rivera Way, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 228-5374
  25. Price Drop. $216 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,729+
    2 BEDS
    $1,982+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,513 - $2,194
    Required Monthly Fees$213
    Total Monthly Price$1,729 - $2,407

    Aspire at Alper

    1130 Alper Center Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
    (702) 830-7409
  26. 2 Months Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,385
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,385 - $3,005
    - 12 Month Lease

    Townes at Peace Way

    10136 Serenity Star Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 777-5304
  27. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,435+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,851+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $2,225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,000

    The Tommy at Post

    9280 W Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (702) 330-3127
  28. Price Drop. $397 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,613+
    1 BED
    $1,814+
    2 BEDS
    $2,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,297 - $2,564
    Required Monthly Fees$316
    Total Monthly Price$1,613 - $2,880

    Aspire at Redwood

    6755 W Arby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (334) 357-8079
  29. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,794+
    1 BED
    $1,946+
    2 BEDS
    $2,159+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $2,488
    Required Monthly Fees$231
    Total Monthly Price$1,794 - $2,719

    Aspire at Flamingo Grand

    4335 S Grand Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (702) 903-7768
  30. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,257+
    1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $1,752+
    3 BEDS
    $2,392+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,170 - $2,580
    Required Monthly Fees$87
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,257 - $2,667

    Birchway Tropicana

    1635 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 777-2450
  31. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,742+
    2 BEDS
    $2,099+
    3 BEDS
    $2,607+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,589
    Required Monthly Fees$243
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,742 - $2,832

    Marlowe South Las Vegas

    11210 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 444-4389
  32. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $1,714+
    3 BEDS
    $2,359+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,385
    Required Monthly Fees$209
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $2,594

    Ascend Heartland

    7400 Evelyn Brook St, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 217-5383
  33. Price Drop. $357 Off
    1 BED
    $1,613+
    2 BEDS
    $1,952+
    3 BEDS
    $2,446+
    Plus Fees

    Nightfall

    8147 W Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 257-4026
  34. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,208+
    2 BEDS
    $1,468+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,208 - $1,658
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,208 - $1,658
    - 12 Month Lease

    Citi Lights

    6151 Mountain Vista St, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-6113
  35. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $590+
    1 BED
    $670+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    Plus Fees

    Harmon 370

    370 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 696-9801
  36. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,246+
    2 BEDS
    $1,397+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,096 - $3,447
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,246 - $1,745

    Fairways on Green Valley

    1851 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 227-7370
  37. Price Drop. $146 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,113+
    1 BED
    $1,063+
    2 BEDS
    $1,282+
    3 BEDS
    $1,674+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$923 - $2,712
    Required Monthly Fees$115 - $185
    Total Monthly Price$1,063 - $1,959

    Accent on Rainbow

    6666 W Washington Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89107
    (725) 666-1257
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.