Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Boulder City Historic District in Boulder City, NV - Page 8

13,472 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,494+
    3 BEDS
    $1,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $3,316
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $1,987

    South Blvd

    10200 Giles Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (844) 564-2475
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,620+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $1,964
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $1,723

    Torreyana Apartment Homes

    5155 S Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 228-7511
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $895+
    1 BED
    $995+
    2 BEDS
    $1,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,095
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$895 - $1,095
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pinnacle Apartments

    4330 Las Vegas Blvd N, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 216-2211
  4. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,704+
    3 BEDS
    $1,635+
    Plus Fees

    Cielo Apartments

    1290 W Horizon Ridge Pkwy, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 726-4397
  5. Price Drop. $255 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    3 BEDS
    $1,760+
    4 BEDS
    $1,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$275
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,275

    View at University

    3896 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-9132
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,362+
    3 BEDS
    $1,966+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $3,733
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $2,021

    Villas at Green Valley

    2362 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-6097
  7. Price Drop. $343 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,002+
    1 BED
    $1,131+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    3 BEDS
    $1,465+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$802 - $1,670
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$1,002 - $1,740

    Esper

    4255 W Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 210-0437
  8. Price Drop. $265 Off
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,220+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,205
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,405

    Embla

    4020 Arville St, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 777-2941
  9. Price Drop. $178 Off
    1 BED
    $1,098+
    2 BEDS
    $1,347+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$988 - $1,430
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$1,098 - $1,467

    Viridian Palms

    2675 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 900-9271
  10. Price Drop. $247 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,979+
    3 BEDS
    $2,098+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,757 - $2,137
    Required Monthly Fees$222
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,979 - $2,359

    Parkway Townhomes

    2675 Windmill Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 224-5672
  11. Price Drop. $171 Off
    1 BED
    $1,321+
    2 BEDS
    $1,488+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,201 - $2,556
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $1,798

    Helix

    1700 Alta Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89106
    (725) 777-1397
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,479+
    2 BEDS
    $1,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,479 - $2,780
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,025

    THE GALLERY APARTMENT HOMES

    7688 Blue Diamond Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (725) 215-2991
  13. Price Drop. $504 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,306+
    1 BED
    $1,508+
    2 BEDS
    $1,730+
    3 BEDS
    $2,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,162 - $2,930
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,237

    The Well

    1050 Wellness Pl, Henderson, NV 89011
    (725) 777-2041
  14. Price Drop. $201 Off
    1 BED
    $1,481+
    2 BEDS
    $1,721+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,481 - $2,597
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $1,832

    ARISTA APARTMENT HOMES

    375 E Starr Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 215-8640
  15. Price Drop. $501 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,674+
    1 BED
    $1,549+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    3 BEDS
    $3,375+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Coya

    3475 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 677-2634
  16. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,439+
    2 BEDS
    $1,694+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$89 - $189
    Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $1,894

    Saxon

    900 E Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    (725) 373-5441
  17. Price Drop. $247 Off
    1 BED
    $1,263+
    2 BEDS
    $1,455+
    3 BEDS
    $1,915+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,073 - $3,221
    Required Monthly Fees$190
    Total Monthly Price$1,263 - $2,115

    Monterra

    5250 Stewart Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (725) 216-2284
  18. Price Drop. $190 Off
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,415+
    3 BEDS
    $1,765+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$805 - $1,630
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$980 - $1,790

    Prime

    3875 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 373-9725
  19. 1 BED
    $1,141+
    2 BEDS
    $1,366+
    3 BEDS
    $1,583+
    4 BEDS
    $1,763+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,141 - $1,763
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,141 - $1,763

    Woodcreek Apartments

    4485 Pennwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 696-9189
  20. Price Drop. $345 Off
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $1,476+
    3 BEDS
    $1,888+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,343 - $5,396
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $1,963

    Rancho Serene

    9405 S Eastern Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (844) 924-0427
  21. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,705+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,402 - $1,705
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $1,705

    Edmond at Hacienda

    5280 W Hacienda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 224-7535
  22. Price Drop. $174 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,392
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,322 - $1,905
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $1,492

    The Neon Apartments

    505 Desert Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89106
    (702) 605-7466
  23. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,167+
    1 BED
    $1,230+
    2 BEDS
    $1,426+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,017 - $3,109
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Total Monthly Price$1,167 - $2,009

    Meadow Ridge

    5055 S Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 217-4425
  24. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,268+
    2 BEDS
    $1,594+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,268 - $3,043
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,268 - $1,639

    Palermo Apartments

    5870 W Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 224-7487
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.