Apartments for Rent near Boulder City Historic District in Boulder City, NV - Page 7
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$1,847+Base Rent$1,382 - $3,011Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,434 - $1,967
-
Price Drop. $118 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,269+Base Rent$895 - $1,323Required Monthly Fees$119Total Monthly Price$1,014 - $1,324
Riverbend Village
3937 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,020+Base Rent$1,360 - $1,990Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,020
The Equestrian by Picerne
10701 S Eastern Ave, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Price Drop. $195 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$1,174 - $1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,600
Mariposa Flats Apartments
1895 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$914Base Rent$850 - $875Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$914 - $939
Sugartree Apartments
655 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Price Drop. $190 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,750+
Summer Meadows
3150 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,075+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,325Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,400
SANTA FE APARTMENTS
3955 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,757+Base Rent$1,255 - $1,807Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,255 - $1,807
KD Place
1601 E Katie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,392+Base Rent$1,392 - $1,447Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $1,447
El Parque Villas
5001 El Parque Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
Price Drop. $229 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,394+Base Rent$1,193 - $1,618Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,193 - $1,618- 12 Month Lease
Gateway Villas
3200 Mcleod Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,369Base Rent$1,369 - $1,912Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $1,912- 12 Month Lease
Agave Ridge
4521 E Bonanza Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,182+1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,662+
Sportsman's Royal Manor
5600 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,026Base Rent$1,026 - $1,045Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,026 - $1,045
Topaz Senior Apartments
4990 Topaz St, Las Vegas, NV 89120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,254+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,596+Base Rent$1,254 - $1,596Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $1,596
Mark 1 Apartments
1020 E Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89109 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,885+Base Rent$1,605 - $2,147Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,147
Manor Suites
7230 Las Vegas Blvd S, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,105+3 BEDS$1,335+Base Rent$1,105 - $1,440Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,105 - $1,440
Strata Apartments
601-625 N 13th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,210+
College Villas - Senior Community
511 College Dr, Henderson, NV 89015 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,535+
Shadow Mountain Community
2800 S Lamb Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Price Drop. $428 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,709+Base Rent$1,056 - $1,695Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,729The Allister
5145 Rawhide St, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$1,840+Arium Emerald Springs
451 N Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,608+Base Rent$1,245 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$83 - $146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,348 - $1,831- 12 Month Lease
The Pines Henderson
122 N Jessup Rd, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Price Drop. $265 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,369Base Rent$1,250Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369
Indigo on Sunset
5272 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,047+2 BEDS$1,242+Base Rent$995 - $1,190Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,047 - $1,242
Cameron Apartments
4600 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Price Drop. $282 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$928+1 BED$1,003+2 BEDS$1,060+3 BEDS$1,649+
Park 80
4480 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,851+Base Rent$1,360 - $2,792Required Monthly Fees$102Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $1,851
Sunrise at Tropicana
4965 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89120 -
Price Drop. $139 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,196+2 BEDS$1,535+
C3 Lofts
1015 S 3rd St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,065Base Rent$945 - $1,230Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,350- 12 Month Lease
The BLVD Boutique Apartments
2211 Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Price Drop. $428 Off
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$1,781+
Arium Meadows
3150 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$2,089+Base Rent$1,038 - $2,069Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,058 - $2,089
Jolt Apartments
4801 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $157 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,502+Base Rent$1,158 - $1,543Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,192 - $1,577
The Asher on Valley View
2301 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Price Drop. $300 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,247+3 BEDS$1,425+
Orchard Club
1220 Tree Line Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,287+Base Rent$1,089 - $1,287Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,287
Tamarus Villas
5160 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,200+
2019 Fremont St
2019 Fremont St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Price Drop. $220 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$595+1 BED$795+2 BEDS$950+
Courtyard 525 Apartments
525 E Saint Louis Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$900Base Rent$900Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$900
210 W Baltimore Ave
210 W Baltimore Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$820+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,350+
Towne Terrace
330 S 7th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$875
Mojave Breeze Apartments
3121-3161 Karen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -