Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Boulder City Historic District in Boulder City, NV - Page 4

13,706 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $236 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $869
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$744 - $1,000
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Total Monthly Price$869 - $1,125
    - 12 Month Lease

    Studio 629

    629 S Main St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (888) 557-1413
  2. Price Drop. $152 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,371+
    2 BEDS
    $1,731+
    3 BEDS
    $2,132+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,201 - $5,006
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,217

    Lyric

    304 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (855) 909-4299
  3. Price Drop. $132 Off
    1 BED
    $813+
    2 BEDS
    $1,160+
    3 BEDS
    $1,529+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$813 - $2,737
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$813 - $1,529

    Summit on Nellis

    3050 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 228-8248
  4. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,586+
    3 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,586 - $1,800
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $1,800

    Bellevue Apartments

    6551 Annie Oakley Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-6897
  5. |
    1 BED
    $1,714+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    3 BEDS
    $2,299+
    Plus Fees

    One60

    160 Cielo Abierto Way, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 237-3071
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,239+
    2 BEDS
    $1,449+
    3 BEDS
    $1,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,239 - $1,535
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,239 - $1,535

    Silver Stream Apartments

    5701 W Rochelle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 373-2459
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $1,095
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sahara View Apartments

    3600 El Conlon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 777-1255
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $1,555
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $1,555
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sonoma Pointe

    4250 S Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (844) 422-2761
  9. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,126
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,126 - $1,499
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,499
    - 1 Month Lease

    Heritage Pointe Apartments

    532 College Dr, Henderson, NV 89015
    (725) 696-9386
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $940+
    1 BED
    $1,040+
    2 BEDS
    $1,240+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$940 - $1,390
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$940 - $1,390
    - 1 Month Lease

    Tamarus Park Apartments

    4255 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 696-9162
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,295+
    3 BEDS
    $1,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,875
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,800

    The Solena Apartments

    4249 N Commerce St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (725) 224-7530
  12. 1 BED
    $1,331+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+
    3 BEDS
    $1,996+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,326 - $3,419
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $2,026

    Ascent at Silverado Apartment Homes

    10175 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (877) 692-8461
  13. Price Drop. $130 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,019+
    1 BED
    $1,129+
    2 BEDS
    $1,539+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,015 - $1,535
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,019 - $1,539

    The Vine on 8th

    811-821 Bridger Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 227-8775
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    3 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Plus Fees

    The Dresden

    6650 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-7687
  15. Price Drop. $276 Off
    1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    3 BEDS
    $1,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,480
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,480

    Maryland Villas Apartments

    701 N 13th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 227-9076
  16. Price Drop. $430 Off
    1 BED
    $1,243+
    2 BEDS
    $1,409+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $3,692
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,243 - $2,054

    The Rays at Vegas Towers

    1061 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 202-6910
  17. Price Drop. $767 Off
    1 BED
    $1,252+
    2 BEDS
    $1,504+
    3 BEDS
    $1,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,091 - $3,281
    Required Monthly Fees$161
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,252 - $1,829

    Sage at Green Valley

    3001 W Warm Springs Rd, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-8633
  18. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,517+
    1 BED
    $1,597+
    2 BEDS
    $1,740+
    3 BEDS
    $2,368+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $3,335
    Required Monthly Fees$192
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,517 - $2,496

    Volare

    10695 Dean Martin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (844) 387-4858
  19. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,285+
    2 BEDS
    $1,546+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $2,162
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,285 - $1,629

    Arabella

    4375 E Sunset Rd, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 900-2509
  20. Price Drop. $293 Off
    1 BED
    $1,119+
    2 BEDS
    $1,219+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,652
    Required Monthly Fees$120 - $162
    Total Monthly Price$1,119 - $1,814

    Allora at Spring Valley

    4747 Pennwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 666-0433
  21. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,190+
    2 BEDS
    $1,346+
    3 BEDS
    $1,721+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $3,675
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,748

    Capri North & South

    3295 Casey Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (725) 877-9360
  22. Price Drop. $292 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,509+
    1 BED
    $1,616+
    2 BEDS
    $2,142+
    3 BEDS
    $3,062+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,296 - $3,722
    Required Monthly Fees$213 - $275
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $3,294

    Ainsley at the Collective

    3930 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 224-7115
  23. Price Drop. $349 Off
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $1,965+
    3 BEDS
    $2,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,483
    Required Monthly Fees$210 - $215
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,698

    Gateway

    3125 N Boulder Hwy, Henderson, NV 89011
    (702) 299-6405
  24. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,304+
    3 BEDS
    $2,222+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,841 - $3,892
    Required Monthly Fees$381
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,222 - $2,539
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Townhomes at Horizon Ridge

    540 W Horizon Ridge Pky, Henderson, NV 89012
    (877) 607-8524
  25. Price Drop. $431 Off
    1 BED
    $1,266+
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    3 BEDS
    $1,879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,160 - $2,481
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,266 - $2,501
    - 13 Month Lease

    Glo

    5035 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-9142
  26. Price Drop. $246 Off
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,581+
    Plus Fees

    Prosper 89

    10750 El Camino Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (844) 588-1299
  27. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,558+
    2 BEDS
    $1,908+
    3 BEDS
    $2,098+
    Plus Fees

    Maverick

    7880 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 677-6108
  28. 1 BED
    $1,653+
    2 BEDS
    $1,958+
    3 BEDS
    $2,395+
    Plus Fees

    Society

    3675 Volunteer Blvd, Henderson, NV 89044
    (725) 444-5389
  29. Price Drop. $300 Off
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,748+
    3 BEDS
    $2,111+
    Plus Fees

    Revolution

    12215 Gilespie St, Henderson, NV 89044
    (725) 600-0235
  30. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,475
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sequoia Meadows

    5301 Pioneer Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 300-3251
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18