Apartments for Rent near Boulder City Historic District in Boulder City, NV - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $525 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,005+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$2,040+Base Rent$775 - $1,750Required Monthly Fees$390Total Monthly Price$1,005 - $2,140
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,651+2 BEDS$2,046+Base Rent$1,380 - $2,805Required Monthly Fees$161 - $271Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,651 - $2,620
Cyan at Green Valley
1350 Kelso Dunes Ave, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,569+1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,253+Base Rent$1,569 - $3,144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,569 - $3,144
Ilumina on Raiders Way
3610 Sunridge Heights Pky, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,853+3 BEDS$2,236+
Sur702
6614 Blue Diamond Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,675+
Millennium East Luxury Apartment Homes
3580 E Alexander Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,435+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,470Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,470- 13 Month Lease
Valencia Apartments
1455 E Katie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $250 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,710+
Prosper 150
8680 Ensworth St, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,410+Base Rent$771 - $1,282Required Monthly Fees$128Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,410
Zoom Apartments
3800 Wynn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$644Base Rent$525 - $699Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$644 - $744
Viva Apartments
1450 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,778+
Silver Creek Apartments
6170 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,850+
The Glenn Apartments
713 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,375+Base Rent$950 - $1,375Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,375
Park Terrace Apartments
3830 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,514+Base Rent$1,094 - $1,522Required Monthly Fees$159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $1,681
23Twelve
2312 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Price Drop. $136 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$937+1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$1,662+Base Rent$800 - $1,661Required Monthly Fees$137Total Monthly Price$937 - $1,662
Sunset Terrace
2855 N Walnut Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,233+3 BEDS$1,654+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,685Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,783
Topaz Springs
3975 N Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
Price Drop. $120 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,016+2 BEDS$1,271+Base Rent$895 - $1,270Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,016 - $1,271
Hesperian Falls Apartments
3955 Algonquin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $207 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,079+1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,472+Base Rent$1,079 - $2,162Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,079 - $1,472
Sunset Pointe Apartments
2255 E Sunset Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,517+Base Rent$1,345 - $2,262Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,382 - $2,299
Destinations Spring Valley 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3925 S Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,400+Base Rent$1,118 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,118 - $1,450
Shelter Cove Apartments
2683 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,204 - $3,040Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,204 - $1,875
Cabana Club Apartments
7000 S Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,648+
Galleria Palms Apartments
625 Whitney Ranch Dr, Henderson, NV 89014 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$1,847+Base Rent$1,382 - $3,011Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,434 - $1,967
Veritas
3370 St Rose Pky, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Price Drop. $118 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,269+Base Rent$895 - $1,323Required Monthly Fees$119Total Monthly Price$1,014 - $1,324
Riverbend Village
3937 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $195 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$1,174 - $1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,600
Mariposa Flats Apartments
1895 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$914Base Rent$850 - $875Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$914 - $939
Sugartree Apartments
655 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Price Drop. $190 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,750+
Summer Meadows
3150 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,422+3 BEDS$1,756+
Bay Breeze Apartments
3125 Warm Springs Rd, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,535+Base Rent$1,337 - $1,785Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,337 - $1,785
Arroyo Grande
225 S Stephanie St, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Price Drop. $169 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,400+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,475
Artisan Apartments
4550 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,660+
Citrus Apartments
60 N Pecos Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,403+Base Rent$1,168 - $2,591Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,256 - $1,580
Court Senior Apartments
3210 S Sandhill Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,400+Base Rent$1,205 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,205 - $1,450
Hidden Cove Apartments
3335 Hauck St, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,573+3 BEDS$1,944+Base Rent$1,260 - $3,639Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $1,974
Mirasol
2180 E Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,181+2 BEDS$1,313+Base Rent$1,146 - $3,952Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,181 - $1,513
Valley View Senior Apartments
1600 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,320+Base Rent$900 - $1,505Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$910 - $1,515
Townhome Villas
1001 Dumont Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,618+Base Rent$1,345 - $1,618Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,618
Spanish Wells Apartments
5355 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,099Base Rent$1,099 - $1,221Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,099
Napoli Apartments
4700 W Rochelle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $155 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,295+Base Rent$1,295 - $1,545Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,545
Invitational Apartments
1801 N Green Valley Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89074 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,400+
Flamingo Chateau
6570 W Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103