Apartments for Rent near The Boulevard-Retail Center in Plymouth, MN - Page 13
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,736+Base Rent$1,290 - $2,890Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,911
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,815+Base Rent$1,895 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,915 - $3,515- 12 Month Lease
The Reserve at Mendota Village - Phase II
720 S Plaza Dr, Mendota Heights, MN 55120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$2,273+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,771Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,653 - $2,288
Ironwood
8400 Bass Lake Rd, New Hope, MN 55428 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,255+3 BEDS$1,904+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,065Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,255 - $2,070- 12 Month Lease
Eastside 1256
1256 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$950+1 BED$899+
Press House Apartments
345 Cedar St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,504+1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,329 - $2,749Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,924
The Julia
80 Broadway St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$1,969+
Crossroads at Elm Creek
14151 Territorial Rd, Maple Grove, MN 55369 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,030+
Brook Avenue Housing Cooperative
1220 Brook Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,502+3 BEDS$1,745+Base Rent$1,427 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$25 - $45Total Monthly Price$1,452 - $1,785- 12 Month Lease
The Legends of Spring Lake Park 55+ Living
1066 County Highway 10 NE, Spring Lake Park, MN 55432 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$2,252+
Rya Apartments
6400 Richfield Pky, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,435Base Rent$1,366 - $1,515Required Monthly Fees$69 - $89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $1,604
Capital View Apartments
1880 Old Hudson Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55119 -
Price Drop. $197 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,458+1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$2,008+Base Rent$1,450 - $4,085Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,853
Gatsby Apartments
1400 Park Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404 -
Discounts
-
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,178+1 BED$1,663+Base Rent$1,163 - $1,678Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,178 - $1,693
Pivot Apartments
455 Snelling Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,347+1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,967+3 BEDS$2,585+
Gray Stone Flats
2390 Mounds View Blvd, Mounds View, MN 55112 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,367+1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,485+3 BEDS$3,995+
The Hill
255 Western Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,664+Base Rent$1,276 - $1,794Required Monthly Fees$19Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,813
Rivertown Apartments
212 Locust St, Monticello, MN 55362 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Heights of Mendota Apartments 55+
2160 Highway 13, Mendota Heights, MN 55120 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,474+1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,024+
Cedar Green
1145 116th Ave NE, Blaine, MN 55434 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$2,438+3 BEDS$2,454+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,765Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,914
Springs at McKnight Lake
3 Oakridge Dr, Chaska, MN 55318 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,646+3 BEDS$1,870+
Sonder House
5801 N Xerxes Ave, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,303+1 BED$1,513+Base Rent$1,223 - $3,013Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $1,683
The Whitley
460 Wacouta St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,436+1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$2,096+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,595Required Monthly Fees$51Total Monthly Price$1,436 - $2,646
Sawyer Apartments
338 2nd St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,460+
Lexington Lofts Apartment Community
9001 Griggs Ave, Lexington, MN 55014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,525Base Rent$1,525 - $1,575Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $1,575
Station Street Apartments
19560 Station St, Big Lake, MN 55309 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,650 - $1,925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $1,925- 12 Month Lease
Maple Hills Townhomes
2320 Londin Ln, Maplewood, MN 55119 -
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $354 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,123+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,495Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,523- 12 Month Lease
The Isaac Apartments
2740 Fairview Ave N, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,800+
Parkview Grand Partners LLC
15667 88th St NE, Otsego, MN 55330 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,283+1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$2,403+3 BEDS$3,668+Base Rent$1,275 - $3,660Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,283 - $3,668
The Mason
2424 Territorial Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$4,020+Base Rent$2,095 - $3,995Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,120 - $4,020- 12 Month Lease
The Reserve at Sono
400 Oak Grove Ln, Vadnais Heights, MN 55127 -