Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Boulevard-Retail Center in Plymouth, MN - Page 5

25,961 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,388+
    1 BED
    $1,888+
    2 BEDS
    $3,523+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $5,990
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,388 - $4,003

    4th and Park

    700 S 4th St, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (612) 502-5098
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,683+
    2 BEDS
    $2,898+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $3,295
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,683 - $3,318

    Juniper

    4701 Kings Point Road, Minnetrista, MN 55331
    (952) 491-4933
  3. Price Drop. $519 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,256+
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $2,272+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,202 - $2,429
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $2,272

    Eitel Apartments

    1367 Willow St, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 363-5410
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,548+
    2 BEDS
    $1,961+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,468 - $4,246
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,548 - $2,400

    The Carver Apartments

    3200 Clover Ridge dr, Chaska, MN 55318
    (952) 479-4456
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,347+
    2 BEDS
    $1,692+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $1,855
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Total Monthly Price$1,347 - $1,882
    - 12 Month Lease

    International Village Apartments

    201 W 96th St, Bloomington, MN 55420
    (763) 363-5450
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,553+
    2 BEDS
    $1,838+
    3 BEDS
    $2,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $3,500
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,553 - $2,288

    The Fairways at Edinburgh

    8617 Edinbrook Xing, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443
    (763) 496-4688
  7. |
    1 BED
    $1,907+
    2 BEDS
    $1,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,867 - $3,575
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $50
    Total Monthly Price$1,907 - $2,916

    The Bluffs at Nine Mile Creek

    7475 Flying Cloud Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
    (763) 230-0703
  8. |
    STUDIO
    $1,020+
    1 BED
    $1,079+
    2 BEDS
    $1,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,014 - $2,640
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,020 - $2,646

    Oaks Pentagon Village

    4911 W 77th St, Edina, MN 55435
    (952) 230-0812
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,624+
    1 BED
    $1,821+
    2 BEDS
    $2,307+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $2,808
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,873
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Preserve at Normandale Lake

    8101 Normandale Lake Blvd, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (612) 230-0717
  10. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,195+
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,575
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,575
    - 12 Month Lease

    Bowler Lofts

    1506 Laurel Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 600-7988
  11. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,570+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $1,979
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,959
    - 12 Month Lease

    Conifer Ridge Apartments

    3090 Hazelwood St, Maplewood, MN 55109
    (612) 778-4396
  12. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,461
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,461

    Lake Harriet Commons

    4416 S Chowen Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55410
    (612) 326-3036
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,229+
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,979+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $1,899
    Required Monthly Fees$180 - $350
    Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $2,249

    The Donegan Apartments

    241 Kellogg Blvd E, Saint Paul, MN 55101
    (651) 204-8876
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,279+
    1 BED
    $1,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,315
    Required Monthly Fees$180 - $350
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,665

    MODI

    2015 Lyndale Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (763) 363-6964
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,210+
    1 BED
    $1,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,030 - $1,299
    Required Monthly Fees$180 - $350
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,649

    Alvera Apartments

    337 7th St W, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    (763) 363-5813
  16. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,549+
    2 BEDS
    $2,675+
    3 BEDS
    $3,799+
    Plus Fees

    The Ruby

    3750 Silver Lake Rd NE, Saint Anthony, MN 55421
    (763) 742-1696
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,870+
    2 BEDS
    $2,430+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,847 - $3,695
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,870 - $3,718

    Vale

    11816 Wayzata Blvd, Minnetonka, MN 55305
    (651) 858-2532
  18. Price Drop. $145 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,015+
    1 BED
    $1,189+
    2 BEDS
    $1,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,004 - $1,647
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,015 - $1,583

    Connelly On Eleven

    2003 E 121st St, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (763) 363-5177
  19. Price Drop. $553 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,603+
    2 BEDS
    $2,760+
    3 BEDS
    $4,198+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,588 - $6,218
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $6,233

    Carrick Apartments and Townhomes

    5603 Manitou Rd, Tonka Bay, MN 55331
    (952) 314-6856
  20. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,514+
    1 BED
    $1,803+
    2 BEDS
    $2,473+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,491 - $3,074
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,514 - $3,097

    Landsby on Penn

    6200 Penn Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423
    (763) 363-6923
  21. |
    STUDIO
    $1,476+
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,567+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,476 - $6,692
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,476 - $4,609

    Junction Flats

    643 N 5th St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (763) 363-6503
  22. Price Drop. $493 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,848+
    2 BEDS
    $2,923+
    3 BEDS
    $3,663+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $4,244
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,848 - $4,267

    Wren on the Creek

    10010 6th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55441
    (763) 230-0753
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.