Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Boulevard-Retail Center in Plymouth, MN - Page 2

25,961 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,315+
    1 BED
    $1,384+
    2 BEDS
    $2,728+
    Plus Fees

    The Scenic

    55 Livington Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55107
    (612) 441-4042
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $1,935
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,825

    Paragon Apartments

    10670 Brunswick Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438
    (952) 230-0940
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,449+
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Holden House

    1554 Midway Pky, Saint Paul, MN 55108
    (763) 363-7373
  4. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,812
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$17 - $47
    Total Monthly Price$1,812 - $1,842
    - 12 Month Lease

    Bristol Village Apartments

    7301 Bristol Village Dr, Bloomington, MN 55438
    (833) 693-3917
  5. |
    1 BED
    $2,124
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,080
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,124

    The Eloise Apartments

    2850 N Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (612) 230-8273
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,225+
    1 BED
    $1,258+
    2 BEDS
    $1,398+
    3 BEDS
    $2,900+
    Plus Fees - 13 Month Lease

    CURRENTS

    3205 Harbor Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55447
    (763) 292-2166
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,687+
    1 BED
    $1,954+
    2 BEDS
    $2,702+
    Plus Fees

    The Mera

    9920 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55426
    (763) 363-6066
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,105+
    2 BEDS
    $1,397+
    Plus Fees

    The Felix

    1311 W 143rd St W, Burnsville, MN 55306
    (952) 204-7309
  9. |
    1 BED
    $1,251+
    2 BEDS
    $1,746+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,841

    Palisades

    560 Sandhurst Dr, Roseville, MN 55113
    (763) 363-6441
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,040+
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $1,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,030 - $2,245
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,040 - $2,255
    - 12 Month Lease

    Brentwood Park Townhomes

    1301 Highway 7, Hopkins, MN 55305
    (612) 260-5552
  11. Price Drop. $190 Off
    1 BED
    $1,236+
    2 BEDS
    $1,221+
    3 BEDS
    $2,169+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,193 - $3,135
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $2,224

    Elevate on Parkway

    1505 E Burnsville Pky, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 900-5380
  12. |
    1 BED
    $1,078+
    2 BEDS
    $1,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,073 - $1,479
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,078 - $1,484
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pathways on the Park

    170 Ruth St N, Saint Paul, MN 55119
    (612) 778-4608
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,220+
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $1,530
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,540
    - 12 Month Lease

    Minikahda Court Apartments

    3504 Minikahda Ct, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (612) 502-5374
  14. Price Drop. $185 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,179+
    1 BED
    $1,307+
    2 BEDS
    $1,596+
    3 BEDS
    $2,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,123 - $2,355
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $2,411

    Meridian Pointe

    251 McAndrews Rd W, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (612) 482-2365
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $1,805

    Willoway Apartments

    13401 Morgan Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 649-6453
  16. |
    1 BED
    $1,749
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $2,249
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,299

    Arrive Inglewood Trails

    3200 Inglewood Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (763) 363-5372
  17. |
    1 BED
    $1,863+
    2 BEDS
    $2,483+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $2,850
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Total Monthly Price$1,863 - $2,893
    - 12 Month Lease

    Millennium at West End

    5245 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (763) 496-6165
  18. Price Drop. $162 Off
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $2,105
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,575

    Twelve 501 Apartment Homes

    12501 Portland Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 522-6491
  19. |
    STUDIO
    $1,402+
    1 BED
    $1,332+
    2 BEDS
    $1,584+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,326 - $7,253
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $7,259

    Avana Southview

    4930 Ashley Ln, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077
    (320) 407-0255
  20. |
    STUDIO
    $1,532+
    1 BED
    $1,753+
    2 BEDS
    $2,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,527 - $3,337
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $3,059

    The Paxon

    360 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 482-6866
  21. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,358+
    1 BED
    $1,823+
    2 BEDS
    $2,468+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $4,390
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,968

    The Grand Mill District

    313 Washington Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (952) 206-8642
  22. Price Drop. $515 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,568+
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $2,698+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $3,705
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,698

    4Marq

    400 Marquette Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 482-4095
  23. |
    STUDIO
    $1,115+
    1 BED
    $1,190+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,115 - $2,275
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,850

    Rosedale Estates

    2835 Rice St, Roseville, MN 55113
    (844) 426-2895
  24. Price Drop. $712 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,817+
    2 BEDS
    $2,643+
    3 BEDS
    $4,456+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,479 - $11,623
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $7,455

    The Beach Club Residences

    2900 Thomas Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (952) 900-6907
  25. Price Drop. $345 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,208+
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $1,868+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $4,035
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,208 - $2,698

    Blue and Lime

    2922 Aldrich Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 363-7390
  26. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,737+
    2 BEDS
    $2,220+
    3 BEDS
    $3,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,730 - $5,257
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,737 - $4,303

    610 West

    6717 Oak Grove Pkwy, Brooklyn Park, MN 55445
    (763) 324-9735
  27. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,628+
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    Plus Fees

    Revel

    1300 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 482-3705
  28. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,662+
    1 BED
    $1,717+
    2 BEDS
    $2,445+
    3 BEDS
    $3,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,632 - $4,321
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,662 - $3,412

    Onyx Edina

    6725 York Ave S, Edina, MN 55435
    (952) 230-2423
  29. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,373+
    1 BED
    $1,563+
    2 BEDS
    $2,402+
    Plus Fees

    East End

    240 Chicago Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (952) 230-0798
  30. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,511+
    2 BEDS
    $2,071+
    3 BEDS
    $2,561+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,830
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,836
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Liberty Apartments and Townhomes

    2448 Winnetka Ave N, Golden Valley, MN 55427
    (763) 363-5052
  31. Price Drop. $245 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,347+
    1 BED
    $1,689+
    2 BEDS
    $2,973+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,341 - $2,967
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,347 - $2,973

    Irvine Exchange

    200 Exchange St, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    (651) 412-3182
  32. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,598+
    1 BED
    $2,294+
    2 BEDS
    $3,132+
    3 BEDS
    $7,558+
    Plus Fees

    Rafter

    333 E Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (612) 482-6214
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.