Apartments for Rent near The Boulevard-Retail Center in Plymouth, MN - Page 12
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,486+3 BEDS$1,931+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,486 - $1,931
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,395+Base Rent$1,378 - $1,540Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,378 - $1,395- 12 Month Lease
Dove Tree Apartments
1105 Lions Park Dr, Elk River, MN 55330 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,460
Central Village Apartments
2510-2514 E 7th Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,345+Base Rent$2,095 - $2,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,095 - $2,495- 12 Month Lease
Saddlewood
16863 Saddlewood Trl, Minnetonka, MN 55345 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Park Avenue Apartments
1480 Park St, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$1,487+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,045Required Monthly Fees$187Total Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,152
Talus Apartment Homes
3925 Lancaster Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,374+1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,189+
Indigo Apartments
8001 33rd Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,450Base Rent$1,395 - $1,450Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,450- 12 Month Lease
Richland Court Apartments
1300-1328 E 78th St, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,314+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,140 - $1,414- 12 Month Lease
Live at The Oaks of West Saint Paul | Spacious & Comfortable Living
177 Thompson Ave E, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$580+3 BEDS$829+4 BEDS$915+Base Rent$580 - $1,580Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$580 - $1,580- 11 Month Lease
The Marshall
515 14th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$2,413+Base Rent$1,509 - $2,531Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,537- 12 Month Lease
The Grain Belt
1215 Marshall St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,000+
The Metro Apartments
90 S 9th St, Minneapolis, MN 55402 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,391+1 BED$1,747+2 BEDS$3,022+Base Rent$1,360 - $2,991Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,391 - $3,022
Ellipse on Excelsior and E2
3920 Excelsior Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,590+
Maple Ridge Apartment Homes
1695 County Road D E, Maplewood, MN 55109 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,460+
Sterling Ponds Apartments
16315 Wagner Way, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,134+1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,724+Base Rent$1,130 - $3,720Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,134 - $1,914
Era on Excelsior
6922 Meadowbrook Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,835Base Rent$1,835 - $1,925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,835 - $1,925- 12 Month Lease
Rice Creek Townhouses
1652 69th Ave NE, Fridley, MN 55432 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,795+
New Orleans Court Apartments and Townhomes
50 W 78th St, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,724+Base Rent$1,374 - $1,724Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $1,724- 6 Month Lease
Larpenteur Estates Apartments
1276 Larpenteur Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,758+2 BEDS$1,948+Base Rent$1,675 - $3,565Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,758 - $2,178
7west
1800 Washington Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55454 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$953Base Rent$949Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$953
225 Place Apartments
225 W 15th St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,085+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$1,703 - $2,108- 12 Month Lease
Helix
7450 Highway 7, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,495+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,495- 12 Month Lease
Oakridge Apartments
640 Oak Ridge Rd, Hopkins, MN 55305 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,686+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,765Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,686
Burgundy And Hillsboro
2701 Hillsboro Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$1,757 - $6,535Required Monthly Fees$24Total Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,379
Verge
3601 Park Center Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,749+
The Communities of River Crossing
1735 Graham Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,403Base Rent$1,399 - $1,430Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,403 - $1,434
Bellaire Estates
4020-4040 Bellaire Ave, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,610+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,365 - $1,610- 12 Month Lease
Heatherwood Apartments | MODERNIZED LIVING
96 Emerson Ave W, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,051+1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,548+Base Rent$1,001 - $1,812Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,051 - $1,658
Grand Pre East
215 E County Road B2 E, Little Canada, MN 55117 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,095+
The Lyric at Carleton Place
765 N Hampden Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Price Drop. $520 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,363+1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$2,038+Base Rent$1,350 - $5,495Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,363 - $3,798
Vue Apartment Homes
415 Oak G..., Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,590+
Lancaster Village Apartments
3610 Lancaster Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,670+
Parkview Apartments
1955 W Old Shakopee Rd, Bloomington, MN 55431 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,390
Northtown Village Apartments
7779-7899 University Ave NE, Spring Lake Park, MN 55432 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,504+Base Rent$1,330 - $3,215Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,334 - $1,629
Beach South at the Lake
4199 46th Ave N, Robbinsdale, MN 55422 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,385+
Kings Manor Apartments
4309 Rhode Island Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55428 -
-
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,639+1 BED$1,829+2 BEDS$2,779+3 BEDS$3,819+
Nordhaus Apartment Homes
309-315 1st Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,549+
Park West Apartments
1427 Colorado Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416