Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Boulevard-Retail Center in Plymouth, MN - Page 4

25,961 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,426+
    2 BEDS
    $1,719+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $1,719
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $1,719
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ride Apartments

    2550 Rice St, Saint Paul, MN 55113
    (651) 417-0556
  2. Price Drop. $329 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,378+
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,430+
    3 BEDS
    $2,136+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,162 - $3,079
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,136

    The Woods of Burnsville Apartments

    14701 Portland Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55306
    (844) 971-1666
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,205+
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,440+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,005
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $2,015

    Parkwood Pointe Apartments

    12312 Parkwood Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (855) 832-3725
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,270+
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $1,785
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,270 - $1,780

    Royal Oaks Apartments

    8015 36th Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427
    (612) 294-6146
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,609+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $1,724
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $1,734
    - 12 Month Lease

    Parklawn Estates

    4141 Parklawn Ave, Edina, MN 55435
    (763) 363-3511
  6. |
    1 BED
    $1,609+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+
    3 BEDS
    $2,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,609 - $3,829
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,609 - $3,829

    ReNew PARKone

    301 Shelard Pky, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (763) 363-5206
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $1,755
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,765

    Valley Village Apartments

    600 N Lilac Dr, Golden Valley, MN 55422
    (612) 260-9826
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,615+
    2 BEDS
    $1,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $2,598
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,140

    Park Place Apartments

    14550 34th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55447
    (763) 324-9145
  9. Price Drop. $515 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,468+
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $2,224+
    3 BEDS
    $2,862+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,343 - $3,429
    Required Monthly Fees$125 - $140
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,008
    - 12 Month Lease

    808 Berry Place

    808 Berry St, Saint Paul, MN 55114
    (763) 363-7894
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,185+
    1 BED
    $1,151+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    3 BEDS
    $1,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,141 - $2,051
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,151 - $2,061
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rose Vista Apartments

    1223 Rose Vista Ct, Roseville, MN 55113
    (763) 363-5039
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $964+
    1 BED
    $1,153+
    2 BEDS
    $1,659+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$959 - $1,821
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$964 - $1,826
    - 1 Month Lease

    Cedars 94

    2220 E Franklin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404
    (612) 441-5564
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,205+
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,060
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $2,070

    The Burlington

    1180-1180 Cushing Cir, Saint Paul, MN 55108
    (612) 688-1916
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,774+
    3 BEDS
    $2,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,227 - $11,280
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $11,287

    Avana Minnetonka

    12300 Marion Ln, Minnetonka, MN 55305
    (320) 613-2627
  14. |
    1 BED
    $1,358+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $2,482+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,351 - $7,895
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,358 - $7,902

    Avana West Park

    429 E Travelers Trl, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 900-5475
  15. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,559+
    3 BEDS
    $1,959+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,015
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,259 - $2,079

    Stone Grove Apartments

    2525 Williams Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (833) 933-3862
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,109+
    2 BEDS
    $1,580+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,625
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,109 - $1,635
    - 12 Month Lease

    Bradley House Apartments

    2150 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55119
    (651) 372-7623
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $2,179+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $2,889
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,889

    ReNew West Bloomington

    9900 Briar Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (952) 230-2554
  18. |
    STUDIO
    $1,932+
    1 BED
    $2,311+
    2 BEDS
    $2,971+
    3 BEDS
    $8,593+
    Plus Fees

    Encore

    212 10th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (763) 363-6057
  19. STUDIO
    $1,369+
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $2,084+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $2,195
    Required Monthly Fees$89 - $109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,304

    Flats on 94

    1870 Old Hudson Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55119
    (651) 615-3605
  20. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,031+
    2 BEDS
    $1,356+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $1,625
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,031 - $1,646

    Fine Living at Aquila Park & Royal Park

    8224 W 30 1/2 St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (651) 370-8142
  21. STUDIO
    $1,670+
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,520+
    3 BEDS
    $3,220+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $3,245
    Required Monthly Fees$125 - $165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $3,410

    Ever

    6701 W 78th St, Bloomington, MN 55439
    (612) 421-8902
  22. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,417+
    1 BED
    $1,458+
    2 BEDS
    $2,268+
    3 BEDS
    $4,828+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $4,810
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $4,828

    The Hall Lofts

    608 N 3rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (651) 504-3666
  23. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,460
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,549
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,460
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gopher Commons 1701

    1701-1725 Elm St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (888) 904-4527
  24. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,835+
    2 BEDS
    $1,755+
    3 BEDS
    $2,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,755 - $2,450

    Gleason Lake

    155 Gleason Lake Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391
    (763) 496-4202
  25. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $1,945+
    3 BEDS
    $3,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $3,270
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $3,095

    Venue on 78th

    541 W 78th St, Chanhassen, MN 55317
    (952) 230-0103
  26. Price Drop. $740 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,380+
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $2,005+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $3,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $3,095

    Kenwood Gables

    700 Douglas Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 363-6092
  27. Discounts
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,095
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rose Park Commons

    1634 Eldridge Ave W, Roseville, MN 55113
    (651) 410-1628
  28. Price Drop. $375 Off
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,465
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,000

    Wayzata Woods

    240 Central Ave N, Wayzata, MN 55391
    (952) 230-7309
  29. 2 BEDS
    $1,437+
    3 BEDS
    $1,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,437 - $2,681
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,681

    Snelling Yards

    3501 44th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (651) 615-3965
  30. |
    STUDIO
    $1,542+
    1 BED
    $1,773+
    2 BEDS
    $2,062+
    3 BEDS
    $2,879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,512 - $8,092
    Required Monthly Fees$30 - $38
    Total Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,879

    Lyra

    3120-3140 Northdale Blvd, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    (763) 496-6462
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.