Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near East Town Plaza in New Prague, MN - Page 7

4,291 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Chateau on France
    Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,100+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Chateau on France

    10717 France Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55431
  2. 2 BEDS
    $1,142+
    3 BEDS
    $1,297+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Vista View Townhomes

    1811 Vista View Dr, Saint Peter, MN 56082
  3. STUDIO
    $900+
    1 BED
    $1,075+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Tiller+Main

    101 Main St, Le Sueur, MN 56058
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    3 BEDS
    $2,250+
    Plus Fees

    Mosaic Apartments

    1400 Heritage Dr, Northfield, MN 55057
  5. 2 BEDS
    $1,680+
    3 BEDS
    $1,925+
    4 BEDS
    $2,705+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $2,700
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,680 - $2,705
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rambush Estates

    14709 W Burnsville Pky, Burnsville, MN 55306
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,020+
    1 BED
    $655+
    2 BEDS
    $782+
    3 BEDS
    $1,463+
    Plus Fees

    Clover Field Marketplace

    2915 Clover Ridge Dr, Chaska, MN 55318
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,160+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    3 BEDS
    $1,575+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Arbor Landing Apartments

    560 Gorman St, Shakopee, MN 55379
  8. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,055
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Young America Apartments

    326 Central Ave S, Norwood Young America, MN 55397
  9. Building Photo - 15684 Cumberland Ave W
    4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,045
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$3,045

    15684 Cumberland Ave W

    15684 Cumberland Ave W, Rosemount, MN 55068
    (888) 990-4684
  10. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,611
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,499
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$3,611

    17475 Glacier Wy

    17475 Glacier Wy, Lakeville, MN 55044
    (651) 409-5870
  11. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,996
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,939
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,996

    14098 Yosemite Ave S

    14098 Yosemite Ave S, Savage, MN 55378
    (651) 409-5870
  12. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,181
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,069
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$3,181

    19385 Elkridge Trail

    19385 Elkridge Trail, Farmington, MN 55024
    (651) 409-5870
  13. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,096
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,039
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,096

    3301 Skyview Dr

    3301 Skyview Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (651) 409-5870
  14. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,041
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,929
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$3,041

    3967 156th St W

    3967 156th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068
    (651) 409-5870
  15. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,896
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,839
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,896

    14150 Rolling Oaks Cir NE

    14150 Rolling Oaks Cir NE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
    (651) 409-5870
  16. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,886
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,829
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,886

    13734 Glenhurst Ln

    13734 Glenhurst Ln, Savage, MN 55378
    (651) 409-5870
  17. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,170
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,120
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$3,170

    336 Brady St

    336 Brady St, Elko New Market, MN 55054
    (888) 990-4684
  18. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,746
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,689
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,746

    7010 S Park Dr

    7010 S Park Dr, Savage, MN 55378
    (651) 409-5870
  19. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,226
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,169
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,226

    14361 Parkside Ct NW

    14361 Parkside Ct NW, Prior Lake, MN 55372
    (651) 409-5870
  20. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,056
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,056

    13784 Yosemite Ave S

    13784 Yosemite Ave S, Savage, MN 55378
    (651) 409-5870
  21. Building Photo - 10410 Robinwood Rd
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,902
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,902
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,902

    10410 Robinwood Rd

    10410 Robinwood Rd, Victoria, MN 55318
  22. Building Photo - 416 1st St SW
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    416 1st St SW

    416 1st St SW, Faribault, MN 55021
  23. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,547
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,547
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,547

    10412 Robinwood Rd

    10412 Robinwood Rd, Chaska, MN 55318
  24. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,932
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,932
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,932

    10503 Robinwood Rd

    10503 Robinwood Rd, Chaska, MN 55318
  25. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,902
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,902
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,902

    10554 Robinwood Rd

    10554 Robinwood Rd, Chaska, MN 55318
  26. Building Photo - 10448 Robinwood Rd
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,192
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,192
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,192

    10448 Robinwood Rd