Apartments for Rent near East Town Plaza in New Prague, MN - Page 3
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,457+1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,017+3 BEDS$2,753+Base Rent$1,311 - $2,677Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,457 - $2,823
-
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,569
Granite Place-1011-11013
11011-11013 Anderson Lakes Pky, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,629
Courtwood Village 2
17088 Adelmann St SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$1,295 - $1,595Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,595- 12 Month Lease
The Oaks of Lakeville
20464 Iberia Ave, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,761+Base Rent$1,384 - $2,190Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,444 - $2,250
The Uptown Apartments
233 S Olive St, Waconia, MN 55387 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,460+
Sterling Ponds Apartments
16315 Wagner Way, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Price Drop. $320 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,708+1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,777+3 BEDS$3,299+
Remington Cove I
15430 Founders Ln, Apple Valley, MN 55124 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,395Base Rent$2,395 - $2,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,395 - $2,995- 12 Month Lease
Tanager Creek
6502 Kingfisher Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55346 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,150+
Bohemia Flats
102 Chalupsky Ave SE, New Prague, MN 56071 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+
Straight River Apartments, LLC
601 1st Ave NE, Faribault, MN 55021 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $212 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,243+3 BEDS$1,710+Base Rent$1,183 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,243 - $2,055
Elmview Apartments
1740 Willow St, Faribault, MN 55021 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,595+
Sun Lake & Sun Lake Woods
1045 Yellow Brick Rd, Chaska, MN 55318 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 - 2 BEDSCall for RentThe Gables Apartments
9741 Grand Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55420 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,408+1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$2,507+Elwood Apartment Homes
1610 Emblem Way, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,635+
Riva Ridge Apartments
1224 Shakopee Ave E, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
Discounts
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,139+1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,779+Base Rent$1,135 - $4,125Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,884
Willow Pond
11751 W River Hills Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,230+Base Rent$955 - $1,370Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$955 - $1,370
Lynn Court
4350 124th St W, Savage, MN 55378 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$1,310 - $4,700Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $2,339
Pebblebrook Flats
9801 Harrison Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,575+
Heritage Hills
3901-3909 Heritage Hills Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,487Base Rent$1,465Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,487- 12 Month Lease
Windfield Estates
10160 Lyndale Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55420 -
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,745Base Rent$1,745 - $1,775Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,745 - $1,775- 6 Month Lease
Park Place Apartments in Burnsville
301 Burnsville Pky E, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,415+Base Rent$1,300 - $1,675Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $1,715- 12 Month Lease
Midwest Flats
429 8th Ave NW, Faribault, MN 55021 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,175Base Rent$2,095Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$2,175- 12 Month Lease
Powers Ridge Rental Condos
1321 Lake Dr W, Chanhassen, MN 55317 -
-
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,995+
River Ridge Apartments
12911 County Road 5, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,842+2 BEDS$2,609+
Elevate at Southwest Station
12900 Technology Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
2 Months FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,695+
Heritage Bluff Apartments LLC
200 Heritage Pl, Faribault, MN 55021 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,040+1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,440+
Hillside Apartments
10 Division St W, Faribault, MN 55021 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$1,975+
The Highlands Apts and Townhomes
5200 W 98th St, Bloomington, MN 55437 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,109+3 BEDS$1,599+
Briar Oaks
7405 W 123rd St, Apple Valley, MN 55124 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,200+
Marion Crossing
20390 Dodd Blvd, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$1,931+Base Rent$1,257 - $2,620Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,713
The DECO
129 Holmes St S, Shakopee, MN 55379