Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near East Town Plaza in New Prague, MN - Page 4

4,291 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Arasan
    Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $1,556+
    2 BEDS
    $2,101+
    3 BEDS
    $2,791+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $2,785
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,791

    Arasan

    1620 Lusitano St, Shakopee, MN 55379
    (952) 479-5906
  2. 3 BEDS
    $2,306
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,223 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,306 - $2,482

    Wyngate

    1148 E McAndrews Rd E, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 641-7336
  3. Price Drop. $440 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,182+
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $1,419+
    3 BEDS
    $2,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,055 - $2,129
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,182 - $2,250

    Southwind Village

    15025 Greenhaven Dr, Burnsville, MN 55306
    (877) 565-8713
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,416+
    1 BED
    $1,556+
    2 BEDS
    $1,909+
    3 BEDS
    $2,254+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,322 - $2,415
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,509

    Springs at Egan Drive

    14125 Louisiana Ave, Savage, MN 55378
    (651) 376-4557
  5. Price Drop. $397 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,464+
    1 BED
    $1,593+
    2 BEDS
    $1,958+
    3 BEDS
    $2,428+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,331 - $2,565
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,464 - $2,625

    Springs At Apple Valley

    14650 Foliage Ave, Apple Valley, MN 55124
    (952) 900-6043
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,769+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    3 BEDS
    $3,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,569 - $3,399
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$1,769 - $3,599

    The Fred

    4660 77th St W, Edina, MN 55435
    (612) 441-5927
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,623+
    1 BED
    $1,778+
    2 BEDS
    $2,698+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $3,145
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,623 - $3,218
    - 12 Month Lease

    Wilford - NOW OPEN!

    140 S Elm St, Waconia, MN 55387
    (888) 274-3085
  8. Price Drop. $416 Off
    1 BED
    $2,066+
    2 BEDS
    $2,842+
    Plus Fees

    Paravel

    8300 Commonwealth Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
    (612) 453-4869
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $3,262
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,064

    Park at City West Apartments

    6426 City West Pky, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
    (844) 980-4066
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,248+
    2 BEDS
    $1,558+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,248 - $1,558
    - 12 Month Lease

    Burnsville Parkway Apartments

    1701 W Burnsville Pky W, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 649-5389
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,358+
    2 BEDS
    $1,593+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,615
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,358 - $1,623
    - 12 Month Lease

    Eden Glen

    13670 Valley View Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
    (763) 292-4558
  12. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,165+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,165 - $1,895
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,895
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Tarnhill

    5200 W 102nd St, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (952) 230-1598
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,853+
    2 BEDS
    $2,076+
    3 BEDS
    $2,506+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,694 - $2,424
    Required Monthly Fees$159 - $234
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,853 - $2,658
    - 12 Month Lease

    Chaska Place Apartments

    325 Engler Blvd, Chaska, MN 55318
    (952) 479-5210
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,379+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $1,437
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,225 - $1,457
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stanley Court Apartments

    8200 Stanley Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (612) 509-9080
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,660+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,985
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $1,985

    Poplar Bridge

    9300-9350 Collegeview Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (952) 230-2616
  16. 1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    3 BEDS
    $2,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,560 - $2,535
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,535

    Hazeltine Shores

    3456 Lake Shore Dr, Chaska, MN 55318
    (952) 679-7087
  17. STUDIO
    $1,140+
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,620+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,140 - $2,040
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,140 - $2,040

    Pennbrooke

    2400 W 102nd St, Bloomington, MN 55431
    (612) 564-6857
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    3 BEDS
    $1,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $1,985
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,840

    Oakleaf Townhomes

    12213 17th Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (612) 564-6810
  19. 1 BED
    $1,614+
    2 BEDS
    $1,996+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,606 - $2,009
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,614 - $2,017
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Edison at Spirit

    5181 161st St, Lakeville, MN 55044
    (612) 284-0723
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,253+
    2 BEDS
    $1,414+
    3 BEDS
    $2,268+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $4,780
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,278

    Reserve Eden Prairie

    13905 Chestnut Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
    (612) 284-5938
  21. 1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,788+
    3 BEDS
    $2,119+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $3,016
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,198

    Hearthstone Apartments and Townhomes

    15734 Foliage Ave, Apple Valley, MN 55124
    (952) 356-1485
  22. 1 BED
    $1,619+
    2 BEDS
    $2,014+
    3 BEDS
    $2,414+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $5,255
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,434

    Gabella at Parkside

    6859 152nd St W, Apple Valley, MN 55124
    (844) 443-0526
  23. STUDIO
    $1,724+
    1 BED
    $1,719+
    2 BEDS
    $2,109+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,715 - $4,605
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,719 - $2,214

    Galante at Parkside

    15283 Galante Ln, Apple Valley, MN 55124
    (855) 757-0065
  24. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $1,660
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $1,660
    - 12 Month Lease

    Coventry Court Townhomes

    14661 Chicago Ave, Burnsville, MN 55306
    (952) 900-7685
  25. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    3 BEDS
    $2,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,170
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,250

    Boulder Ridge

    12685 Germane Ave, Apple Valley, MN 55124
    (952) 295-3276
  26. STUDIO
    $1,048+
    1 BED
    $1,461+
    2 BEDS
    $1,523+
    3 BEDS
    $1,737+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,033 - $1,722
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,048 - $1,737

    Oaks Braemar

    7150 Cahill Rd, Edina, MN 55439
    (763) 363-5962
  27. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,658+
    1 BED
    $1,758+
    2 BEDS
    $2,588+
    3 BEDS
    $3,428+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $3,365
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,658 - $3,428

    Olivine Apartments - Now Open!

    1942 Stieger Lake Ln, Victoria, MN 55386
    (952) 314-7404
  28. 1 BED
    $1,630+
    2 BEDS
    $1,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,622 - $1,936
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,630 - $1,944
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Edison at Avonlea

    7255 181st St W, Lakeville, MN 55044
    (651) 460-9991
  29. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,631+
    1 BED
    $1,681+
    2 BEDS
    $2,136+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $2,405
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,631 - $2,221

    MartinBlu

    14301 Martin Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
    (763) 363-4383
  30. 1 BED
    $1,443+
    2 BEDS
    $1,643+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $1,775
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $1,783
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cinnamon Ridge Apartments

    4598 Slater Rd, Eagan, MN 55122
    (844) 578-2151
  31. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $910
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$910

    Woodridge Apartments

    1900-1960 Roosevelt Dr, Northfield, MN 55057
    (507) 650-6420
Showing 42 of 498 results, Page 4 of 12
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.