Apartments for Rent near East Town Plaza in New Prague, MN - Page 6
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,694+Base Rent$1,425 - $1,690Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,429 - $1,694 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,000+Le Sueur Apartments
411 N 3rd St N, Le Sueur, MN 56058 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,700+
Old Town Apartments
220 Old Town Rd, Elko New Market, MN 55054 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,165+Base Rent$1,800 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $2,315- 12 Month Lease
Grand35 Apartments - 55 Plus Active Adult
14545 Grand Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55306 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,809+
Gateway Place Apartments
721 Lake Susan Dr, Chanhassen, MN 55317 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,118Base Rent$1,099Required Monthly Fees$19Total Monthly Price$1,118- 12 Month Lease
The Faribo Apartments
123 2nd St NW, Faribault, MN 55021 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,295+
Belle Court Apartments
561 S Elk St S, Belle Plaine, MN 56011 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,700+
Brickstone
800-816 N Walnut Pl, Chaska, MN 55318 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,759+Base Rent$1,510 - $3,795Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,514 - $1,844
Valley Pond
5520 W 142nd St W, Apple Valley, MN 55124 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,460Base Rent$1,460 - $1,620Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,460 - $1,620- 12 Month Lease
Crosstown Commons - Income Guidelines Apply
1212-1212 Crosstown Blvd, Chaska, MN 55318 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,659+Base Rent$1,420 - $3,550Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,424 - $1,714
Hidden Valley
4421 137th St W, Savage, MN 55378 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,225+Base Rent$1,146 - $2,470Required Monthly Fees$180Total Monthly Price$1,326 - $2,650
White Pines Apartments
1324 Eagle Creek Blvd, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
Price Drop. $195 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,170+Base Rent$1,275 - $3,284Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,170
The Atwood at Eden Prairie
14030 Chestnut Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,045+1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,550+3 BEDS$4,895+
Amira Bloomington 55+ Active Adult Living
5601 W American Blvd, Bloomington, MN 55437 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,775+
Legacy Central 55+ Senior Apartments
125 6th Ave E, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,076+2 BEDS$1,368+
River City Centre Senior Apartments 55+
205 1st Ave E, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$974+1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,096+
The Henderson Senior Apartments 55+ WAITLIST
500 Sommerville St S, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,568+3 BEDS$1,875+
Glendale Place Senior Apartments 55+ WaitList
4615 W 123rd St W, Savage, MN 55378 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,615+
Northridge Court-55+ Senior Housing
101 Fuller St N, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,506
The Hamilton 55+ Senior Apartments
4735 123rd St W, Savage, MN 55378 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,418+
Philipp Square Senior Apartments 55+
116 1st Ave NW, New Prague, MN 56071 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$860+1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,575+
Brentwood Terrace - 55+ Community
405 Seville Dr, Jordan, MN 55352 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$802+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,480+
Brentwood Court Apartments - 55+ Community
285 Creek Ln S, Jordan, MN 55352 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$831+2 BEDS$1,615+
Market Village Senior Residence 55+
100-110 J Roberts Way, Elko New Market, MN 55054 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,694+3 BEDS$2,194+Base Rent$1,595 - $2,095Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $2,194- 12 Month Lease
Creekside Commons Apartments
16535 Tranquility Ct SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,780+Base Rent$1,235 - $1,820Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,235 - $1,820
Southwood
10120 Lyndale Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55420 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,320+
Cedar Ridge Apartments
12790 Germane Ave, Apple Valley, MN 55124 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,120+1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,120 - $1,755Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,120 - $1,755
Huntington Park
1245 Shakopee Ave E, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,017+2 BEDS$952+Base Rent$935 - $1,000Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$952 - $1,017
Northfield Estates
710-740 N Highway 3, Northfield, MN 55057 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,431+Base Rent$1,270 - $1,395Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $1,431
Barbary Knoll Apartments
1596 Millpond Ct, Chaska, MN 55318 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,594+Base Rent$1,375 - $1,549Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $1,594- 12 Month Lease
Stylish Suburban Living with Modern Upgrades
12751-12771 Greenwood Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,750+
MAJESTIC COVE
7472 157th St W, Apple Valley, MN 55124 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,755+
CARRINGTON COURT
700 Evergreen Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,500+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,475Required Monthly Fees$25 - $50Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,525- 12 Month Lease
RoK Lofts
410 S Minnesota Ave, Saint Peter, MN 56082 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,400+
Rock Ridge Apartments
604 Knight St, Saint Peter, MN 56082 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,500+
Greenfield Estates I & II
870-880 Kingsway Dr, Le Sueur, MN 56058 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,060+3 BEDS$1,230+
Prairie Village
800 Meadow Lake Pl, Waconia, MN 55387 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$750
Cardinal Ridge Apartments 62+
200 State St W, Belle Plaine, MN 56011 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,150+
Riverview Manor
500 Woodley St W, Northfield, MN 55057 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,200+
Parkside Apartments
310 6th Ave NW, New Prague, MN 56071
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals