Apartments for Rent near East Town Plaza in New Prague, MN - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $553 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,760+3 BEDS$4,198+Base Rent$1,588 - $6,218Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $6,233
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,463Base Rent$1,310 - $1,590Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $1,543- 12 Month Lease
Northlake Lofts
18400 Orchard Trl, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,710Base Rent$2,695 - $3,125Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$2,710 - $3,140
Gateway Court Townhomes - Shakopee, MN
1220 Taylor St, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,639+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,895+
OMRY at Canterbury
2900 Winners Circle Dr, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
Rent Special|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,653+Base Rent$1,320 - $1,975Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,013
Audenn Apartments
10660 Hampshire Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,119+1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$1,769+3 BEDS$1,999+
Berkshire of Burnsville
13901 Echo Park Cir, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 1 Month Lease1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,025+
SummerHouse of Bloomington
9850 Lyndale Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55420 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,900+
Dundas Apartments
80 West Ave W, Dundas, MN 55019 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,650+
Ponds of Edina
7700 Cahill Rd, Edina, MN 55439 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$2,547+Base Rent$1,279 - $14,796Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,301 - $14,818
Avana Addison
935 Alysheba Rd, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,199+Base Rent$1,615 - $4,595Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,629 - $4,364
Nuvelo at Parkside
6780 Fortino St, Apple Valley, MN 55124 -
2 Months FreePlus Fees - 18 Month Lease1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$2,052+
THE PLAZA at Hazeltine Apartments
1130 Hazeltine Blvd, Chaska, MN 55318 -
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,351+1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,585+Base Rent$1,286 - $3,409Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,700
The Blakeley
1600 Windermere Way, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,900+
Maven Apartments
7 W Travelers Trl, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,550+
Sand Creek Flats
201 El Dorado Dr, Jordan, MN 55352 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$1,935+
KINGSTON GREEN
15600 Galaxie Ave, Apple Valley, MN 55124 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,275+
The Emery Apartments
310 3rd St, Farmington, MN 55024 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,916+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,096- 12 Month Lease
Shadow Green Apartments
14247 Valley View Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$3,320+
Lake Hazeltine Woods
3400 Autumn Woods Dr, Chaska, MN 55318 -
Price Drop. $247 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$1,761+
Provence
1711 W 143rd St, Burnsville, MN 55306 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$2,021+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,090Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,498 - $2,113
The Sixton
1601 Harvest Ln, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$2,443+3 BEDS$2,707+Base Rent$1,418 - $2,684Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,707
Arris Lakeville
10805 173rd St W, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,695+
Trails Edge Apartments LLC
715 Central Ave, Faribault, MN 55021 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,557+Base Rent$1,312 - $3,458Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,213
Devonshire Apartments
10310 Devonshire Rd, Bloomington, MN 55431 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,677+Base Rent$1,394 - $1,677Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $1,677- 12 Month Lease
Volta
175 W Burnsville Pkwy, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$2,438+3 BEDS$2,454+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,765Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,914
Springs at McKnight Lake
3 Oakridge Dr, Chaska, MN 55318 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,191Base Rent$2,159 - $2,869Required Monthly Fees$32Total Monthly Price$2,191 - $2,901
ReNew Town Center
12100 Singletree Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Price Drop. $660 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,550+
The Fox & The Grouse
6901 Flying Cloud Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Price Drop. $239 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,387+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,844+3 BEDS$2,423+Base Rent$1,241 - $2,382Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,528
Authentix Lakeville
11656 207th St W, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,703+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,695Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,703 - $2,703
Victoria Flats
1699 Steiger Lake Ln, Victoria, MN 55386 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,670+
Parkview Apartments
1955 W Old Shakopee Rd, Bloomington, MN 55431 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,807+3 BEDS$2,638+Base Rent$1,356 - $2,630Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,638
The Otto
601 Industrial Blvd W, Waconia, MN 55387 -
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,468+1 BED$1,593+3 BEDS$2,422+Base Rent$1,410 - $3,092Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,150
Lakeside Flats
16255 Kenyon Ave, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,229+
Pines of Burnsville
1024 W Burnsville Pky, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$1,941+3 BEDS$2,331+Base Rent$1,580 - $2,775Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,591 - $2,786
SouthFork Townhomes + Flats
17956 Jubilee Way, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,473+1 BED$1,698+2 BEDS$2,223+Base Rent$1,465 - $3,630Required Monthly Fees$8 - $48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,573
The Covington Apartment Homes
5800 American Blvd W, Bloomington, MN 55437 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,899+
The Grainwood Senior Apartments
5119 Gateway St SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372 -
Price Drop. $505 Off