Apartments for Rent near Maplewood East in Maplewood, MN - Page 11
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,487+Base Rent$1,300 - $1,975Required Monthly Fees$187Total Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,162
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$580+3 BEDS$829+4 BEDS$915+Base Rent$580 - $1,580Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$580 - $1,580- 11 Month Lease
The Marshall
515 14th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,391+1 BED$1,747+2 BEDS$2,801+Base Rent$1,360 - $2,991Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,391 - $3,022
Ellipse on Excelsior and E2
3920 Excelsior Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,144+1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,724+Base Rent$1,140 - $3,740Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,924
Era on Excelsior
6922 Meadowbrook Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,795+
New Orleans Court Apartments and Townhomes
50 W 78th St, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,095+
The Lyric at Carleton Place
765 N Hampden Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,040+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,510+Base Rent$1,025 - $1,785Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,040 - $1,715
Windsor South Apartments
2280 Silver Ln NE, New Brighton, MN 55112 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,483+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,579Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,303 - $1,583
Charlton Park
100 Thompson Ave W, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,925+Base Rent$2,061 - $3,209Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,067 - $3,215
The Island Residences
501 Carlson Pky, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,815 - $2,125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,815 - $2,125
Georgetown Park of Bloomington
8162 Bloomington Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$675+3 BEDS$1,140+Base Rent$675 - $2,040Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$675 - $2,040- 11 Month Lease
Hub Minneapolis
311 Harvard St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,504+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,329 - $2,899Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,074
The Julia
80 Broadway St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,745+Base Rent$1,427 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$25 - $45Total Monthly Price$1,452 - $1,785- 12 Month Lease
The Legends of Spring Lake Park 55+ Living
1066 County Highway 10 NE, Spring Lake Park, MN 55432 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,178+1 BED$1,663+Base Rent$1,163 - $1,678Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,178 - $1,693
Pivot Apartments
455 Snelling Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,967+3 BEDS$2,478+
Gray Stone Flats
2390 Mounds View Blvd, Mounds View, MN 55112 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,474+1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,024+
Cedar Green
1145 116th Ave NE, Blaine, MN 55434 -
Price Drop. $761 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,287+3 BEDS$2,515+Base Rent$1,369 - $2,579Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,725
Springs at Lake Elmo
9600 Hudson Blvd N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,548+1 BED$1,701+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$2,366+Base Rent$1,323 - $2,485Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,548 - $2,645
Springs at Willowbrooke
7700 36th St N, Oakdale, MN 55128 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,837+1 BED$1,937+2 BEDS$2,712+3 BEDS$4,322+Base Rent$1,595 - $4,115Required Monthly Fees$242 - $292Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,837 - $4,407
Caraway West End
5235 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,278+2 BEDS$2,953+Base Rent$2,200 - $6,075Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,278 - $6,153
Maison Green
4917 Eden Ave, Edina, MN 55424 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$2,555+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,448 - $2,557
Tyler Street Stacks
1180 Tyler St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,496Base Rent$1,475Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,496
Cottage Villas of Arden Hills
3744 Cleveland Ave N, Arden Hills, MN 55112 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160Base Rent$1,145Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,160- 12 Month Lease
225–233 Oak Grove – Oak Grove Downtown
233 Oak Grove St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,575+Base Rent$1,205 - $1,605Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,575
Cherry Court Apartments
2095 Dotte Dr, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,900- 12 Month Lease
Stoneridge
2060 Charlton St, Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,191Base Rent$2,159 - $2,869Required Monthly Fees$32Total Monthly Price$2,191 - $2,901
ReNew Town Center
12100 Singletree Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Good Value
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,875+
Salem Green
1455 Upper 55th St E, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,915+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,960Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $2,745
Flux Apartments
2838 Fremont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,659+1 BED$1,771+2 BEDS$2,170+Base Rent$1,651 - $7,275Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,547
Aster
3130 Northdale Blvd, Coon Rapids, MN 55433 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,394Base Rent$1,394Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394- 12 Month Lease
Volta
175 W Burnsville Pkwy, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,028+1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,556+Base Rent$978 - $1,811Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,028 - $1,666
Grand Pre East
215 E County Road B2 E, Little Canada, MN 55117 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,367+1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,485+3 BEDS$3,995+
The Hill
255 Western Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,474 - $2,407Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$1,482 - $2,101
5 Central
20 6th St NW, Osseo, MN 55369 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,821+3 BEDS$2,944+Base Rent$1,813 - $2,936Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,821 - $2,944- 12 Month Lease
The Edison at Woodbury
326 Karen Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,374+1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,189+
Indigo Apartments
8001 33rd Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425