Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Maplewood East in Maplewood, MN - Page 3

25,520 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $345 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,208+
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $1,868+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $4,035
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,208 - $2,698

    Blue and Lime

    2922 Aldrich Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 363-7390
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,737+
    2 BEDS
    $2,220+
    3 BEDS
    $3,279+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,730 - $5,153
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,737 - $4,217

    610 West

    6717 Oak Grove Pkwy, Brooklyn Park, MN 55445
    (763) 324-9735
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,662+
    1 BED
    $1,717+
    2 BEDS
    $2,355+
    3 BEDS
    $3,378+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,632 - $4,321
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,662 - $3,378

    Onyx Edina

    6725 York Ave S, Edina, MN 55435
    (952) 230-2423
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $1,382+
    1 BED
    $2,227+
    2 BEDS
    $3,153+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,382 - $11,179
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,382 - $3,153

    Variant

    315 N 7th Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (855) 942-5829
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,624+
    1 BED
    $1,821+
    2 BEDS
    $2,307+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $2,808
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,873
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Preserve at Normandale Lake

    8101 Normandale Lake Blvd, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (612) 230-0717
  6. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,511+
    2 BEDS
    $2,071+
    3 BEDS
    $2,561+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,830
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,836
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Liberty Apartments and Townhomes

    2448 Winnetka Ave N, Golden Valley, MN 55427
    (763) 363-5052
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,766+
    2 BEDS
    $2,305+
    3 BEDS
    $2,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,701 - $3,476
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,766 - $3,541
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ascend at Woodbury

    4151 Benjamin Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129
    (651) 337-6150
  8. Price Drop. $245 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,347+
    1 BED
    $1,689+
    2 BEDS
    $2,973+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,341 - $2,967
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,347 - $2,973

    Irvine Exchange

    200 Exchange St, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    (651) 412-3182
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $2,280+
    2 BEDS
    $3,130+
    3 BEDS
    $7,558+
    Plus Fees

    Rafter

    333 E Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (612) 482-6214
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,223+
    1 BED
    $1,543+
    2 BEDS
    $2,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $3,870
    Required Monthly Fees$8 - $27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $3,087

    Inspire

    2837 Emerson Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 482-8245
  11. Price Drop. $395 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,183+
    1 BED
    $1,783+
    2 BEDS
    $2,278+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $7,120
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,183 - $4,508

    Daymark Uptown

    1455 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 482-1556
  12. |
    STUDIO
    $1,994+
    1 BED
    $2,253+
    2 BEDS
    $4,607+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,976 - $5,658
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,994 - $4,607

    Vesi

    730 1/2 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 482-8404
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $3,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $4,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $3,200

    Sora

    600 S 5th Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (651) 370-9201
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,810+
    2 BEDS
    $3,290+
    Plus Fees

    LakeHaus

    3100 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (612) 482-4463
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,550+
    1 BED
    $1,723+
    2 BEDS
    $2,022+
    3 BEDS
    $2,879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $8,092
    Required Monthly Fees$30 - $38
    Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,879

    Lyra

    3120-3140 Northdale Blvd, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    (763) 496-6462
  16. |
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,526 - $4,672
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,621

    The Gallery Apartments

    200 E Burnsville Pky, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 649-6589
  17. |
    STUDIO
    $1,425+
    1 BED
    $1,703+
    2 BEDS
    $2,916+
    3 BEDS
    $9,433+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,354 - $16,533
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $9,433

    270 Hennepin

    270 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55402
    (612) 482-4942
  18. Price Drop. $824 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,285+
    1 BED
    $1,694+
    2 BEDS
    $1,871+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,285 - $2,606

    Novo

    2400 W 66th St, Richfield, MN 55423
    (763) 363-4070
  19. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,273+
    1 BED
    $1,605+
    2 BEDS
    $2,261+
    3 BEDS
    $2,640+
    Plus Fees

    Altair

    6060 Main St NE, Fridley, MN 55432
    (763) 496-6450
  20. Price Drop. $302 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,730+
    1 BED
    $2,152+
    2 BEDS
    $3,443+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,564 - $16,950
    Required Monthly Fees$166
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,730 - $17,116

    The Bower

    3650 Hazelton Rd, Edina, MN 55435
    (320) 238-1477
  21. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,764+
    1 BED
    $1,770+
    2 BEDS
    $2,513+
    3 BEDS
    $3,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $3,737
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,802
    - 12 Month Lease

    Aspire at CityPlace

    9000 City Place Blvd, Woodbury, MN 55125
    (651) 571-5994
  22. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,150+
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Plus Fees

    B-Side

    3027 22nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407
    (763) 298-4547
  23. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,549+
    2 BEDS
    $2,675+
    3 BEDS
    $3,799+
    Plus Fees

    The Ruby

    3750 Silver Lake Rd NE, Saint Anthony, MN 55421
    (763) 742-1696
  24. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,650+
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $2,262+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $2,806
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,871
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Rowan

    3903 Cedar Grove Pky, Eagan, MN 55122
    (952) 230-1444
  25. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,442+
    1 BED
    $1,532+
    2 BEDS
    $2,192+
    3 BEDS
    $2,747+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $4,277
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,747

    The Westlyn Apartments

    240 Thompson Ave E, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (612) 778-4165
  26. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,279+
    1 BED
    $1,454+
    2 BEDS
    $1,774+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,155
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,159

    Lago Apartments

    500 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 502-5306
  27. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,372+
    1 BED
    $1,587+
    2 BEDS
    $1,801+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,192 - $2,571
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,751

    Hencen

    455 Central Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (612) 255-4379
  28. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,252+
    1 BED
    $1,652+
    2 BEDS
    $2,162+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,170 - $3,356
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,252 - $2,492

    The Bohen Apartments

    2851 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 441-3556
  29. 1 BED
    $1,782+
    2 BEDS
    $2,296+
    3 BEDS
    $2,689+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,687 - $6,597
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Total Monthly Price$1,782 - $2,955

    Livery Modern Apartments

    5076 161st St W, Lakeville, MN 55044
    (612) 284-1172
  30. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,577+
    2 BEDS
    $2,167+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,970
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,577 - $2,352

    The Aurilla Apartments

    7689 Hardwood Ave S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016
    (651) 371-5398
  31. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,417+
    1 BED
    $1,458+
    2 BEDS
    $2,268+
    3 BEDS
    $4,828+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $4,810
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $4,828

    The Hall Lofts

    608 N 3rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (651) 504-3666
  32. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,388+
    1 BED
    $1,933+
    2 BEDS
    $3,523+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $5,990
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,388 - $4,003

    4th and Park

    700 S 4th St, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (612) 502-5098
  33. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,505+
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    3 BEDS
    $2,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $5,670
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $5,745

    The Oakmark

    7600 2nd St N, Oakdale, MN 55128
    (651) 571-8451
  34. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,249+
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $580+
    4 BEDS
    $756+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$580 - $1,454
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$580 - $1,454
    - 11 Month Lease

    Accolade Minneapolis

    2650 University Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (763) 270-2987
  35. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    2 BEDS
    $2,348+
    3 BEDS
    $3,148+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $3,148

    Avalon Apartments & Townhomes

    9800 Diffley Ct, Inver Grove Hts, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077
    (651) 413-9664
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.