Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Maplewood East in Maplewood, MN - Page 5

25,520 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,347+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $1,855
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Total Monthly Price$1,347 - $1,882
    - 12 Month Lease

    International Village Apartments

    201 W 96th St, Bloomington, MN 55420
    (763) 363-5450
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,615+
    2 BEDS
    $1,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,604 - $2,632
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,150

    Park Place Apartments

    14550 34th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55447
    (763) 324-9145
  3. |
    1 BED
    $1,256+
    2 BEDS
    $1,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $2,135
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $1,841

    Palisades

    560 Sandhurst Dr, Roseville, MN 55113
    (763) 363-6441
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $1,120+
    1 BED
    $1,190+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,120 - $2,275
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,120 - $1,850

    Rosedale Estates

    2835 Rice St, Roseville, MN 55113
    (844) 426-2895
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $1,377+
    1 BED
    $1,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $1,540
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,377 - $1,562

    Tree Tops Apartments

    3535 S Bryant Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (952) 206-0969
  6. Discounts
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,509
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,509
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,509
    - 12 Month Lease

    Colonial Terrace Apartments

    5621-5635 Minnetonka Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (866) 545-4021
  7. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,069+
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,069 - $1,549
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,069 - $1,549
    - 12 Month Lease

    Park Trails Apartments

    4531 W 36 1/2 St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (763) 363-5743
  8. Discounts
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,639
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,639
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,639

    West End Apartments

    241-243 Yosemite Cir, Golden Valley, MN 55422
    (763) 363-7709
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,210+
    1 BED
    $1,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,030 - $1,299
    Required Monthly Fees$180 - $350
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,649

    Alvera Apartments

    337 7th St W, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    (763) 363-5813
  10. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,220+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    Plus Fees

    CR Crossing

    4021 Coon Rapids Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    (763) 496-6923
  11. |
    1 BED
    $1,750+
    2 BEDS
    $2,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,735 - $2,145
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,750 - $2,160

    The Blair

    400 Selby Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    (763) 363-7424
  12. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,461
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,461

    Lake Harriet Commons

    4416 S Chowen Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55410
    (612) 326-3036
  13. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,195+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,575
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,575
    - 12 Month Lease

    Bowler Lofts

    1506 Laurel Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 600-7988
  14. STUDIO
    $1,670+
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,520+
    3 BEDS
    $3,220+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $3,245
    Required Monthly Fees$125 - $165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $3,410

    Ever

    6701 W 78th St, Bloomington, MN 55439
    (612) 421-8902
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,223
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,600
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,678
    - 14 Month Lease

    Rym Apartments

    309-NE Ulysses St, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (844) 739-0207
  16. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,450+
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $3,345+
    Plus Fees

    Ovation

    1118 Mainstreet, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (952) 230-2578
  17. Price Drop. $381 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,109+
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,819+
    Plus Fees

    Southsider

    3029 22nd Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407
    (763) 363-7496
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,499
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,499

    2832 Humboldt Ave S.

    2832 Humboldt Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (651) 372-1964
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    3 BEDS
    $2,804+
    Plus Fees

    The Walkway

    1320 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 363-7310
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,279+
    1 BED
    $1,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,315
    Required Monthly Fees$180 - $350
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,665

    MODI

    2015 Lyndale Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (763) 363-6964
  21. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,229+
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,979+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $1,899
    Required Monthly Fees$180 - $350
    Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $2,249

    The Donegan Apartments

    241 Kellogg Blvd E, Saint Paul, MN 55101
    (651) 204-8876
  22. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,049+
    1 BED
    $1,229+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $1,319
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,049 - $1,319
    - 12 Month Lease

    Uptown Square Apartments

    2908 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 363-7739
  23. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,699
    - 12 Month Lease

    CEDAR RIDGE APARTMENT HOMES

    10101-10201 Cedar Lake Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305
    (612) 230-0769
  24. 1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,550

    Westwood Gardens

    7316 Cedar Lake Rd S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (612) 345-3886
  25. STUDIO
    $1,475+
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,318+
    Plus Fees

    Noble

    8200 Humboldt Ave, Bloomington, MN 55431
    (612) 230-1365
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters