Apartments for Rent near Maplewood East in Maplewood, MN - Page 10
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$925+1 BED$994+2 BEDS$1,186+
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,290+
Victoria Place Apartments
2250 Victoria St N, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Price Drop. $247 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$1,741+
Provence
1711 W 143rd St, Burnsville, MN 55306 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,925+
Everlake Apartments
2615 E 29th St, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,105+1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,345+
Townline Apartments
10950 Red Circle Dr, Minnetonka, MN 55343 -
-
Price Drop. $232 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,692+
Champlin Drive & Elmcreek
11719-11719 Champlin Dr, Champlin, MN 55316 -
Price Drop. $242 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$2,085+
MODA on Raymond
760 Raymond Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Lake George Lofts
137 W Cascade Ave, River Falls, WI 54022 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,859+Base Rent$1,196 - $2,485Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,206 - $2,495
Rayette Lofts
261 5TH St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Plus Fees - 6 Month Lease1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,300+
Redwood Estates
9950 Redwood St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,320 - $2,221Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,256- 12 Month Lease
Lake Isabel Flats
412 3rd St E, Hastings, MN 55033 -
Price Drop. $271 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,425 - $1,696Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,696
The Winslow 62+ Apartments
1631 Marthaler Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,555+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,555- 12 Month Lease
Eastside 1276
1276 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$2,080+
Parkside Apartments
250 5th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,672+
Uptown Lake Apartments
1212 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,368+1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$917+Base Rent$917 - $1,838Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$917 - $1,838- 12 Month Lease
Solhaus Apartments & Tower
2428 Delaware St, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
2 Months FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,497+
Ridgewood Apartments
7501-7511 Greenfield Ave, Mounds View, MN 55112 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,049+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,150+
Greenway Village Apartments
1570 Eustis St, Lauderdale, MN 55108 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,045+
Ballantrae Apartments
3800 Ballantrae Rd, Eagan, MN 55122 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,422+1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$2,307+3 BEDS$3,167+Base Rent$1,405 - $3,500Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $3,517
MAX
150 26th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease3 BEDS$776+4 BEDS$726+
Factory Lofts
2655 Essex St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,675+
Thomas Lake Pointe
1500 Thomas Lake Pointe Rd, Eagan, MN 55122 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,950+
Degree of Honor
325 Cedar St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
-
2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,740+4 BEDS$2,000+
University Falls Apartments
215 W Cascade Ave, River Falls, WI 54022 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405Base Rent$1,340Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,405- 12 Month Lease
The Bryn
2823 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$980+1 BED$1,295+
The Endurance
725 8th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease4 BEDS$650
Marshall Suites Furnished Luxury Apartments
1975-1977 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,780Base Rent$3,780 - $4,460Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,780 - $4,460
Quayside Wayzata
350 Superior Blvd, Wayzata, MN 55391 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,270+
Lauderdale Hollows
1622 Carl St, Lauderdale, MN 55108 -
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,278+2 BEDS$2,953+Base Rent$2,200 - $6,075Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,278 - $6,153
Maison Green
4917 Eden Ave, Edina, MN 55424 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$2,555+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,448 - $2,557
Tyler Street Stacks
1180 Tyler St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160Base Rent$1,145Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,160- 12 Month Lease
225–233 Oak Grove – Oak Grove Downtown
233 Oak Grove St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,724+Base Rent$1,395 - $3,300Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,784
Willow Creek
135-235 Nathan Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,846+3 BEDS$2,384+Base Rent$1,321 - $2,613Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,640- 12 Month Lease
Avana Maple Grove
9325 Garland Lane, Maple Grove, MN 55311