Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Maplewood East in Maplewood, MN - Page 2

25,520 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,749+
    1 BED
    $2,005+
    2 BEDS
    $2,760+
    3 BEDS
    $3,370+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Arlo West End

    1325 Utica Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (833) 364-2734
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,464+
    1 BED
    $1,628+
    2 BEDS
    $2,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,444 - $3,182
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,464 - $3,202

    Hoigaard Village

    5690 W 36th St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (763) 363-7097
  3. |
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $1,553
    - 12 Month Lease

    Normandale Lake Estates

    5233-5277 W 82nd St, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (763) 363-6162
  4. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,812
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$17 - $47
    Total Monthly Price$1,812 - $1,842
    - 12 Month Lease

    Bristol Village Apartments

    7301 Bristol Village Dr, Bloomington, MN 55438
    (833) 693-3917
  5. |
    1 BED
    $2,124
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,080
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,124

    The Eloise Apartments

    2850 N Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (612) 230-8273
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,225+
    1 BED
    $1,258+
    2 BEDS
    $1,398+
    3 BEDS
    $2,900+
    Plus Fees - 13 Month Lease

    CURRENTS

    3205 Harbor Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55447
    (763) 292-2166
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,687+
    1 BED
    $1,942+
    2 BEDS
    $2,702+
    Plus Fees

    The Mera

    9920 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55426
    (763) 363-6066
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,523+
    2 BEDS
    $1,838+
    3 BEDS
    $2,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,515 - $3,350
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,288

    The Fairways at Edinburgh

    8617 Edinbrook Xing, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443
    (763) 496-4688
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,298+
    1 BED
    $1,598+
    2 BEDS
    $2,298+
    3 BEDS
    $6,848+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $10,125
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,298 - $6,848

    LPM Apartments

    1369 Spruce Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (612) 502-5126
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,109+
    2 BEDS
    $1,580+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,625
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,109 - $1,635
    - 12 Month Lease

    Bradley House Apartments

    2150 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55119
    (651) 372-7623
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $2,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $2,909
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,909

    ReNew West Bloomington

    9900 Briar Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (952) 230-2554
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,105+
    2 BEDS
    $1,397+
    Plus Fees

    The Felix

    1311 W 143rd St W, Burnsville, MN 55306
    (952) 204-7309
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,040+
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $1,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,030 - $2,245
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,040 - $2,255
    - 12 Month Lease

    Brentwood Park Townhomes

    1301 Highway 7, Hopkins, MN 55305
    (612) 260-5552
  14. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $2,060+
    Plus Fees

    The Ellory

    225 Portland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (952) 206-8443
  15. |
    1 BED
    $1,159+
    2 BEDS
    $1,231+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,154 - $1,479
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $1,484
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pathways on the Park

    170 Ruth St N, Saint Paul, MN 55119
    (612) 778-4608
  16. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,835+
    2 BEDS
    $1,755+
    3 BEDS
    $2,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,755 - $2,450

    Gleason Lake

    155 Gleason Lake Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391
    (763) 496-4202
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,220+
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $1,530
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,540
    - 12 Month Lease

    Minikahda Court Apartments

    3504 Minikahda Ct, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (612) 502-5374
  18. 1 BED
    $1,853+
    2 BEDS
    $2,165+
    3 BEDS
    $3,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,853 - $3,754
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,853 - $3,754

    Woodbury Park at City Centre

    2150 Vining Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125
    (651) 504-0086
  19. Price Drop. $185 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,179+
    1 BED
    $1,307+
    2 BEDS
    $1,596+
    3 BEDS
    $2,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,123 - $2,355
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $2,411

    Meridian Pointe

    251 McAndrews Rd W, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (612) 482-2365
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $1,805

    Willoway Apartments

    13401 Morgan Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 649-6453
  21. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,031+
    2 BEDS
    $1,356+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $1,625
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,031 - $1,646

    Fine Living at Aquila Park & Royal Park

    8224 W 30 1/2 St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (651) 370-8142
  22. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,256+
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $2,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,202 - $2,446
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $2,288

    Eitel Apartments

    1367 Willow St, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 363-5410
  23. Price Drop. $162 Off
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $2,105
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,575

    Twelve 501 Apartment Homes

    12501 Portland Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 522-6491
  24. |
    STUDIO
    $1,402+
    1 BED
    $1,332+
    2 BEDS
    $1,593+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,326 - $7,253
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $7,259

    Avana Southview

    4930 Ashley Ln, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077
    (320) 407-0255
  25. |
    STUDIO
    $1,532+
    1 BED
    $1,753+
    2 BEDS
    $2,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,527 - $3,352
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $3,059

    The Paxon

    360 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 482-6866
  26. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,253+
    1 BED
    $1,833+
    2 BEDS
    $2,468+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $4,390
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,968

    The Grand Mill District

    313 Washington Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (952) 206-8642
  27. Price Drop. $515 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,568+
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $2,718+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $3,730
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,718

    4Marq

    400 Marquette Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 482-4095
  28. |
    STUDIO
    $1,848+
    1 BED
    $2,311+
    2 BEDS
    $2,971+
    3 BEDS
    $8,593+
    Plus Fees

    Encore

    212 10th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (763) 363-6057
  29. Price Drop. $712 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,817+
    2 BEDS
    $2,643+
    3 BEDS
    $4,456+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,479 - $11,623
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $7,455

    The Beach Club Residences

    2900 Thomas Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (952) 900-6907
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.