Apartments for Rent near Delano Retail in Delano, MN - Page 15
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160Base Rent$1,100 - $1,150Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,160- 12 Month Lease -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,485Base Rent$1,450 - $1,600Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,485 - $1,635- 12 Month LeaseArlington Ridge Apartments
1219-1229 Taylor St, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,510+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,475Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,285 - $1,510- 12 Month Lease
The Heritage Apartments
3105-3117 Heritage Dr, Edina, MN 55435 -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,375
Gauvette Park Apartments
233 42nd Ave NE, Columbia Heights, MN 55421 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,310+
Four Seasons Estates
9700-7930 37th Pl N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
-
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,500+
Anoka Flats
500 Greenhaven Rd, Anoka, MN 55303 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$850+1 BED$1,085+
Hawthorne Gates
1205 Hawthorne Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,200+
Langdon Lake Apartments
2479-2501 Commerce Blvd, Mound, MN 55364 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,950
Windsong Country Estates
8254 Windsong Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150Base Rent$1,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150- 12 Month Lease
3700-3708 Lyndale Ave S.
3700-3708 Lyndale Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409 -
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,150
Westwood Chateau Apartments
2242 Nevada Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+
Lakecrest Village
5600 Grandview Blvd, Mound, MN 55364 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300Base Rent$1,300 - $1,840Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,840- 1 Month Lease
5th On Main
517 Mainstreet, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,525+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,625Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,625- 12 Month Lease
Sunset Apartments
2701 Xylon Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$1,734+
At The Lake
2500 Nathan Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$925+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,650+
Brittany Apartments
3127 S Highway 100, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,580Base Rent$2,445Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$2,580
4524 Zenith Ave N
4524 Zenith Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55422 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400- 12 Month Lease
3537 Holmes Ave S
3537 Holmes Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,825Base Rent$1,825Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,825- 12 Month Lease
435 Cedar Pl
435 Cedar Pl, Maple Lake, MN 55358 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,270
11905 Technology Dr.
11905 Technology Dr., Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,250Base Rent$2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,250- 12 Month Lease
2414 Inglewood Ave N
2414 Inglewood Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,200Base Rent$1,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200- 12 Month Lease
2930 Blaisdell Ave Unit 214
2930 Blaisdell Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,600Base Rent$1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600- 12 Month Lease
10531 Cedar Lk Rd S Unit 312
10531 Cedar Lk Rd S, Hopkins, MN 55305 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,875Base Rent$1,875 - $1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,875 - $1,900- 12 Month Lease
2912 France Ave S
2912 France Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,650Base Rent$1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650- 6 Month Lease
3400 Fremont Ave S
3400 Fremont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$2,425+Urban Park I and II Apartments
3601 Phillips Pky, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,068Base Rent$1,050Required Monthly Fees$18Total Monthly Price$1,068- 12 Month LeasePark Place Apartments
3845 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,117+2 BEDS$2,346+
1800 Lake
1800 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,250
Village Place Apartments of Buffalo
119 1st Ave NE, Buffalo, MN 55313 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,189
Atlas Pointe Apartments
6511 Humboldt Ave N, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,250+
Park Villa Apartments
4320 36 1/2 St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$837+1 BED$782+Base Rent$765 - $820Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$782 - $837
Haverhill Apartments
32-34 Spruce Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55403