Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Delano Retail in Delano, MN - Page 3

12,691 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $899+
    1 BED
    $949+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    Colfax Villas I

    3611 Colfax Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409
    (651) 370-8581
  2. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,069+
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,069 - $1,549
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,069 - $1,549
    - 12 Month Lease

    Park Trails Apartments

    4531 W 36 1/2 St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (763) 363-5743
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,774+
    3 BEDS
    $2,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,227 - $11,280
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $11,287

    Avana Minnetonka

    12300 Marion Ln, Minnetonka, MN 55305
    (320) 613-2627
  4. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,298+
    1 BED
    $1,598+
    2 BEDS
    $2,298+
    3 BEDS
    $6,848+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $10,125
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,298 - $6,848

    LPM Apartments

    1369 Spruce Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (612) 502-5126
  5. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,461
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,461

    Lake Harriet Commons

    4416 S Chowen Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55410
    (612) 326-3036
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,040+
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $1,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,030 - $2,245
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,040 - $2,255
    - 12 Month Lease

    Brentwood Park Townhomes

    1301 Highway 7, Hopkins, MN 55305
    (612) 260-5552
  7. |
    1 BED
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,805
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    Granite Shores

    633 Main St, Elk River, MN 55330
    (763) 247-4151
  8. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,835+
    2 BEDS
    $1,755+
    3 BEDS
    $2,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,755 - $2,450

    Gleason Lake

    155 Gleason Lake Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391
    (763) 496-4202
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,220+
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $1,530
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,540
    - 12 Month Lease

    Minikahda Court Apartments

    3504 Minikahda Ct, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (612) 502-5374
  10. Discounts
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,639
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,639
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,639

    West End Apartments

    241-243 Yosemite Cir, Golden Valley, MN 55422
    (763) 363-7709
  11. |
    STUDIO
    $1,476+
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,567+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,476 - $6,692
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,476 - $4,609

    Junction Flats

    643 N 5th St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (763) 363-6503
  12. |
    1 BED
    $1,029
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,029
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,029

    Robinwood Apartments

    3848-3854 W Broadway Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55422
    (763) 292-4308
  13. |
    1 BED
    $1,749
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $2,249
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,299

    Arrive Inglewood Trails

    3200 Inglewood Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (763) 363-5372
  14. |
    1 BED
    $1,863+
    2 BEDS
    $2,483+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $2,850
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Total Monthly Price$1,863 - $2,893
    - 12 Month Lease

    Millennium at West End

    5245 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (763) 496-6165
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,049+
    1 BED
    $1,229+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $1,319
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,049 - $1,319
    - 12 Month Lease

    Uptown Square Apartments

    2908 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 363-7739
  16. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,195+
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,575
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,575
    - 12 Month Lease

    Bowler Lofts

    1506 Laurel Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 600-7988
  17. Price Drop. $519 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,256+
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $2,280+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,202 - $2,437
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $2,280

    Eitel Apartments

    1367 Willow St, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 363-5410
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,499
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,499

    2832 Humboldt Ave S.

    2832 Humboldt Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (651) 372-1964
  19. |
    STUDIO
    $1,532+
    1 BED
    $1,753+
    2 BEDS
    $2,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,527 - $3,352
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $3,059

    The Paxon

    360 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 482-6866
  20. Price Drop. $515 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,568+
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $2,698+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $3,705
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,698

    4Marq

    400 Marquette Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 482-4095
  21. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,469+
    2 BEDS
    $2,307+
    3 BEDS
    $2,804+
    Plus Fees

    The Walkway

    1320 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 363-7310
  22. Price Drop. $712 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,817+
    2 BEDS
    $2,643+
    3 BEDS
    $4,456+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,479 - $11,623
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $7,455

    The Beach Club Residences

    2900 Thomas Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (952) 900-6907
  23. Price Drop. $345 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,208+
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $1,868+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $4,035
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,208 - $2,698

    Blue and Lime

    2922 Aldrich Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 363-7390
  24. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,737+
    2 BEDS
    $2,220+
    3 BEDS
    $3,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,730 - $5,257
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,737 - $4,303

    610 West

    6717 Oak Grove Pkwy, Brooklyn Park, MN 55445
    (763) 324-9735
  25. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,628+
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    Plus Fees

    Revel

    1300 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 482-3705
  26. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,662+
    1 BED
    $1,717+
    2 BEDS
    $2,440+
    3 BEDS
    $3,388+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,632 - $4,321
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,662 - $3,412

    Onyx Edina

    6725 York Ave S, Edina, MN 55435
    (952) 230-2423
  27. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,624+
    1 BED
    $1,821+
    2 BEDS
    $2,307+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $2,808
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,873
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Preserve at Normandale Lake

    8101 Normandale Lake Blvd, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (612) 230-0717
  28. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $1,945+
    3 BEDS
    $3,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $3,270
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $3,095

    Venue on 78th

    541 W 78th St, Chanhassen, MN 55317
    (952) 230-0103
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.