Apartments for Rent near Delano Retail in Delano, MN - Page 4
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$2,071+3 BEDS$2,561+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,830Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,836- 12 Month Lease
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,279+1 BED$1,405+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,315Required Monthly Fees$180 - $350Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,665
MODI
2015 Lyndale Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $405 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,223+1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$2,107+Base Rent$1,215 - $3,865Required Monthly Fees$8 - $27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,223 - $3,082
Inspire
2837 Emerson Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,682+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,265+3 BEDS$2,875+
The Triple Crown Residences At Canterbury
840 Shenandoah Dr, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,994+1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$4,566+Base Rent$1,976 - $5,606Required Monthly Fees$18Total Monthly Price$1,994 - $4,566
Vesi
730 1/2 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $553 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,760+3 BEDS$4,198+Base Rent$1,588 - $6,218Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $6,233
Carrick Apartments and Townhomes
5603 Manitou Rd, Tonka Bay, MN 55331 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$3,100+2 BEDS$3,495+
The Luxe, Apartments at Ridgedale
12501 Ridgedale Dr, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,382+1 BED$2,227+2 BEDS$3,153+Base Rent$1,382 - $11,179Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,382 - $3,153
Variant
315 N 7th Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,097+1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$2,276+
Marquee
1410 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$1,838+3 BEDS$2,288+Base Rent$1,545 - $3,500Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,553 - $2,288
The Fairways at Edinburgh
8617 Edinbrook Xing, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443 -
Price Drop. $395 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,183+1 BED$1,783+2 BEDS$2,278+Base Rent$1,175 - $7,120Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,183 - $4,508
Daymark Uptown
1455 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Price Drop. $249 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,735+Base Rent$1,205 - $1,730Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,735- 12 Month Lease
Lake Street Dwelling
410-510 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,060+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,917+
The Asher
1125 Lagoon Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,031+2 BEDS$1,356+Base Rent$1,010 - $1,625Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,031 - $1,646
Fine Living at Aquila Park & Royal Park
8224 W 30 1/2 St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,430+
Four Seasons Villa
3601-3651 Lancaster Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,225Base Rent$2,225 - $2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,225- 12 Month Lease
Tula
3009 Holmes Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,504+3 BEDS$1,874+Base Rent$1,364 - $1,874Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,364 - $1,874
Colonial Estates
11360 Robinson Dr NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$982+1 BED$1,182+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,395+
Nico East
1725 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,341+
The Village of Otsego
8555 Quaday Ave NE, Otsego, MN 55330 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,950+
One Ten Grant
110 W Grant St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,767+1 BED$2,226+2 BEDS$3,238+3 BEDS$9,794+Base Rent$1,751 - $16,552Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,767 - $9,794
365 Nicollet
365 Nicollet Mall, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,030
The Willows Apartments
6232 65th Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55429 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$2,000+
Laurel Village
1254 Hennepin Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$795+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$995+
Stevens Community Apartments
128 E 18th St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$5,187+4 BEDS$5,341+
Marquette Place
1314 Marquette Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,650+
Ponds of Edina
7700 Cahill Rd, Edina, MN 55439 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$5,095+
Nolan Mains Residences at 50th & France
3945 Market St, Edina, MN 55424 -
Price Drop. $147 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,165+1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,028+Base Rent$1,160 - $2,869Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,491
1500 Nicollet
1500 Nicollet Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Price Drop. $290 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,158+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$2,095+
PURE Lowry
2000 Lyndale Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$2,021+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,090Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,498 - $2,113
The Sixton
1601 Harvest Ln, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$3,280+Base Rent$1,720 - $3,999Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,726 - $4,005
Avidor Minnetonka 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
12610 Ridgedale Dr, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,324+1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,320 - $4,745Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,534
Zelia on Seven
5855 Highway 7, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -