Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Park Place Promenade in Brooklyn Park, MN

25,157 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $790 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,889+
    1 BED
    $2,069+
    2 BEDS
    $2,989+
    3 BEDS
    $5,897+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,885 - $13,565
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,889 - $8,039

    Expo

    200 University Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (763) 363-7271
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Cedar Hills

    11050 Cedar Hills Blvd, Minnetonka, MN 55305
    (612) 230-7354
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,825+
    2 BEDS
    $2,883+
    Plus Fees

    O2

    250 Portland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 662-2195
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,352+
    1 BED
    $1,638+
    2 BEDS
    $1,940+
    3 BEDS
    $3,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $3,286
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $3,309

    The Laker

    2500 2nd St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55418
    (612) 594-7885
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,410+
    1 BED
    $1,681+
    2 BEDS
    $2,218+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,429
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,429

    The Station at Malcolm Yards

    485 Malcolm Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (612) 255-4418
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,551+
    3 BEDS
    $3,451+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $3,295
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $3,451

    Huck Apartments

    402 2nd St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (612) 255-9496
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,398+
    1 BED
    $1,604+
    2 BEDS
    $2,443+
    Plus Fees

    Landmark Tower

    345 Saint Peter St, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    (651) 371-9389
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,617+
    1 BED
    $1,717+
    2 BEDS
    $2,767+
    3 BEDS
    $4,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $4,250
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,617 - $4,367

    Bellamy Minnetonka

    10702 Red Circle Dr, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (612) 230-8852
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,704+
    1 BED
    $1,774+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    3 BEDS
    $4,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,621 - $4,132
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,704 - $4,215

    Rone

    3060 Harbor Ln N, Minneapolis, MN 55447
    (763) 292-9324
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $862+
    1 BED
    $1,112+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$795 - $1,045
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Total Monthly Price$862 - $1,112

    AVID Uptown

    3431 Dupont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 326-9665
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,495+
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Excelsior & Grand

    3820 Grand Way, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (763) 363-6396
  12. Discounts
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,469
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,469
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,469

    Lake Pointe

    3413-3433 53rd Ave N, Brooklyn Center, MN 55429
    (763) 496-4206
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,535+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Equinox

    2808 Silver Ln NE, Saint Anthony, MN 55421
    (763) 363-6360
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,464+
    1 BED
    $1,628+
    2 BEDS
    $2,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,444 - $3,182
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,464 - $3,202

    Hoigaard Village

    5690 W 36th St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (763) 363-7097
  15. |
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $1,553
    - 12 Month Lease

    Normandale Lake Estates

    5233-5277 W 82nd St, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (763) 363-6162
  16. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,992
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $2,240
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,992 - $2,262

    Seasons Villas

    8630-8847 Summer Wind Alcove, Woodbury, MN 55125
    (888) 619-8821
  17. |
    1 BED
    $1,448+
    2 BEDS
    $1,853+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,437 - $2,171
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $1,963

    The Bosk Apartment Homes

    6850 Ashwood Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125
    (651) 504-0370
  18. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $2,299
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,299

    Arrive Eden Prairie

    13000 Garden Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
    (763) 363-4378
  19. 3 BEDS
    $1,921
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,921

    Windom Gables

    33 Wentworth Ct E, Minneapolis, MN 55419
    (763) 363-6137
  20. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,137+
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $2,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,132 - $2,420
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,137 - $2,425

    Pioneer Endicott

    141 4th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101
    (763) 363-6420
  21. Price Drop. $153 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,173
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,173 - $1,444
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,173 - $1,444

    Concierge

    7620 Penn Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423
    (763) 363-5069
  22. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,327+
    1 BED
    $1,658+
    2 BEDS
    $2,011+
    Plus Fees

    Urbana Court

    5401 94th Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443
    (612) 355-7421
  23. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,347+
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $2,728+
    Plus Fees

    The Scenic

    55 Livington Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55107
    (612) 441-4042
  24. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,507+
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Plus Fees

    Moment

    650 Portland Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (763) 496-4900
  25. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,449+
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Holden House

    1554 Midway Pky, Saint Paul, MN 55108
    (763) 363-7373
  26. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,523+
    1 BED
    $1,357+
    2 BEDS
    $2,663+
    3 BEDS
    $2,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,334 - $3,831
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $3,854
    - 12 Month Lease

    Alcott

    11050 Red Circle Dr, Minnetonka, MN 55343
    (651) 370-9109
  27. Price Drop. $290 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,499+
    1 BED
    $1,554+
    2 BEDS
    $2,174+
    3 BEDS
    $3,074+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $4,515
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $3,519

    The Hallon

    8594 Excelsior Blvd, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (952) 230-0977
  28. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $2,876+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $3,649
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $3,849

    The Finch

    4620 W 77th St, Edina, MN 55435
    (763) 270-2173
  29. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $1,935
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,825

    Paragon Apartments

    10670 Brunswick Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438
    (952) 230-0940
  30. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,330+
    1 BED
    $1,588+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $2,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,699
    - 12 Month Lease

    Huxley Apartments

    657 22nd Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55418
    (763) 363-7718
  31. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,386+
    1 BED
    $1,651+
    2 BEDS
    $2,296+
    3 BEDS
    $3,211+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,386 - $3,866
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,386 - $3,866

    HQ Apartments

    816 Portland Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55404
    (612) 482-9518
  32. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,749+
    1 BED
    $2,005+
    2 BEDS
    $2,760+
    3 BEDS
    $3,370+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Arlo West End

    1325 Utica Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (833) 364-2734
  33. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,644+
    2 BEDS
    $2,159+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,640 - $2,310
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,314
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rush Creek Apartments

    7148 Brockton Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55311
    (763) 230-0254
  34. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,446+
    2 BEDS
    $1,441+
    3 BEDS
    $1,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,416 - $1,693
    Required Monthly Fees$25 - $50
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $1,704

    Legacy Commons at Signal Hills 55+ Apartments

    45 Butler Ave E, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (763) 363-6472
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Park Place Promenade in Brooklyn Park, MN

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 25,157 apartments near Park Place Promenade Mall in Brooklyn Park, MN that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Park Place Promenade Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Brooklyn Park, MN!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.