Apartments for Rent near Reservoir Plaza in Waltham, MA - Page 16
-
-
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$3,100+2 BEDS$4,000+3 BEDS$4,800+83 Westland Ave
83 Westland Ave, Boston, MA 02115 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,052Base Rent$2,052Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,052- 12 Month Lease
20 Locust St
20 Locust St, Danvers, MA 01923 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,125+
24 Merrimack Street Apartments
24 Merrimack St, Lowell, MA 01852 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,350+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$4,100+
11 Queensberry Street
11 Queensberry St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,350Base Rent$3,350 - $3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,350 - $3,600
425 Border Street
425 Border St, Boston, MA 02128 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,200+3 BEDS$4,498+
Peterborough Apartments
109 Peterborough St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,610+3 BEDS$3,439+
The Apartments at Boott Mills
130 John St, Lowell, MA 01852 -
Price Drop. $722 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,286+2 BEDS$2,943+Base Rent$2,286 - $5,310Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,286 - $5,310
Avana Cliffside
500 Broadway, Malden, MA 02148 -
1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$3,350+
Andover Place Apartment Homes
650 Bulfinch Dr, Andover, MA 01810 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,375Base Rent$2,375Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,375- 12 Month Lease
Essex Apartments
544 Central St, Stoughton, MA 02072 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$3,350+2 BEDS$3,800+3 BEDS$5,100+4 BEDS$5,500+
Tent City Development
130 Dartmouth St, Boston, MA 02116 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,373+1 BED$2,503+2 BEDS$3,388+Base Rent$2,310 - $4,025Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$2,373 - $4,088- 12 Month Lease
Avalon Quincy
229 Quarry St, Quincy, MA 02169 -
Price Drop. $750 Off
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,041+1 BED$2,060+Base Rent$2,041 - $2,708Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,041 - $2,312
Quincy Commons
1 Canton Rd, Quincy, MA 02171 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$2,710+2 BEDS$3,855+
Residences at Highland Glen - 55+ Active Adult Community
5100-5419 Highland Glen Rd, Westwood, MA 02090 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$3,337+3 BEDS$3,355+Base Rent$2,390 - $4,463Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$2,455 - $4,528
Avalon Northborough
14 Avalon Dr, Northborough, MA 01532 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,495Base Rent$2,495Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,495- 12 Month Lease
Parmelee Court
655 Massachusetts Ave, Boston, MA 02118 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,436+2 BEDS$3,914+Base Rent$3,380 - $5,600Required Monthly Fees$56Total Monthly Price$3,436 - $5,656- 12 Month Lease
Avalon at the Hingham Shipyard
152 Shipyard Dr, Hingham, MA 02043 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$3,400+Base Rent$2,875 - $4,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,200 - $3,400
Forest Court
16 Forest St, Cambridge, MA 02140 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,964+1 BED$2,100+
The Anchorage
103 Ninth St, Charlestown, MA 02129 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,346+2 BEDS$2,967+Base Rent$2,346 - $3,169Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,346 - $3,137
Lynnfield Commons
375 Broadway, Lynnfield, MA 01940 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,679+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,679 - $2,770Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,679 - $2,732
Shrewsbury Commons
51 Commons Dr, Shrewsbury, MA 01545 -
Good Value
-
Plus Fees1 BED$2,183+2 BEDS$2,392+3 BEDS$3,023+
Ramblewood
101 Longmeadow Dr, Holbrook, MA 02343 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,898+2 BEDS$5,117+
MarketStreet Apartments
150 King Rail Dr, Lynnfield, MA 01940 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,592+1 BED$2,917+2 BEDS$3,830+3 BEDS$4,691+Base Rent$2,592 - $6,606Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,592 - $4,691
Watertown Mews
1 Repton Pl, Watertown, MA 02472 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,830+
Spruce Knoll
594 Merrimack Ave, Dracut, MA 01826 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,185Base Rent$3,185 - $4,283Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,185 - $3,245
Metro at Wilmington Station
10 Burlington Ave, Wilmington, MA 01887 -
Good Value
-
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,770+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,105+Base Rent$1,610 - $2,425Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,685 - $2,500
Park Village West
135 E Main St, Westborough, MA 01581 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,042+2 BEDS$3,665+3 BEDS$5,299+Base Rent$3,042 - $19,593Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,042 - $5,299
Reading Commons
7 Archstone Cir, Reading, MA 01867 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,234+1 BED$2,368+2 BEDS$2,838+Base Rent$2,234 - $4,243Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,234 - $3,279
The Commons at SouthField
200-220 Trotter Rd, Weymouth, MA 02190 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,879Base Rent$3,814 - $4,845Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$3,879 - $4,910
Avalon at Bedford Center
200 Avalon Dr, Bedford, MA 01730 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,475Base Rent$2,475 - $2,600Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,475 - $2,600- 12 Month Lease
Abbott Landing, LLC
168 River Rd, Andover, MA 01810 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,509+2 BEDS$4,342+3 BEDS$4,955+Base Rent$3,444 - $4,930Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$3,509 - $4,995
Avalon Bear Hill
1449 Main St, Waltham, MA 02451